Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Washington Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-28
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Kirkland, WA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 NWI
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-100 12.17 #2 NWI
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.25 #3 NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.30 #4 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.33 #1 pre NWI
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.42 #5 NWI
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.46 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.78 #1 NWI
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 24.87 #2 NWI
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 24.99 #3 NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.16 #4 NWI
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.26 #5 NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.52 #6 NWI
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-200 25.96 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 56.91 #1
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.36 #2
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 58.68 #3
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-400 59.12 #4
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 59.22 #5
Hong, Cheryl (2013) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-400 59.25 #6 WA#45
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 59.67 #7
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 59.86 #8
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.91 #9
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 59.97 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:13.55 #1
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:14.66 #2
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:16.55 #3
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:17.55 #4 WA#29
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:17.67 #5 WA#32
Larson, Megan (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:19.12 #6 WA#50
Wrey, Mia (2013) Ballard, WA
G-800 2:19.24 #7
Poplawski, Alisa (2012) Newport, WA
G-800 2:19.48 #8

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-1500 4:30.92 #1 US#22 WA#4
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1500 4:42.40 #2 US#98 WA#10
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1500 4:48.11 #3 WA#15

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Maddie (2012) Northwest, WA
G-3000 9:37.18 #1 US#4 WA#1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3000 9:40.96 #2
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3000 10:04.45 #3 US#83 WA#3
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3000 10:15.11 #4 WA#5
Rexus, Stephanie (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-3000 10:27.18 #5 WA#11
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3000 10:28.92 #6 WA#12
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3000 10:29.61 #7 WA#13
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-3000 10:31.99 #8 WA#14
O'Connor Lenth, Moira (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3000 10:38.95 #9 WA#19

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.38 #1 NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.68 #1 pre NWI
Toure, Khadidja (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.08 #2 NWI
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 15.10 #3 NWI
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 15.18 #2 pre NWI
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 15.23 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 44.97 #1
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.81 #2
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.89 #3
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 45.96 #4
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 46.73 #5
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 47.39 #6
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.42 #7
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.63 #8
Stewart, Carly (2012) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-300H 47.66 #9
Moses, Claire (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.87 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magee, Maddie (2012) Bear Creek, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Grager, Molly (2012) Juanita, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'6.75" #1 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'6.75" #1 pre NWI
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 NWI
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 pre NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 pre NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 pre NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 pre NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 pre NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 39'3" #1 pre NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 39'3" #1 NWI
Cronic, Kelly (2012) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #2 pre NWI
Cronic, Kelly (2012) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #2 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 37'2" #3 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 37'2" #3 pre NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #4 NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #4 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'8" #5 pre NWI
Coats, Valerie (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 36'8" #5 pre NWI
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'8" #5 NWI
Coats, Valerie (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 36'8" #6 NWI
Gandy, Kiana (2012) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #7 NWI
Gandy, Kiana (2012) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #7 pre NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #8 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #8 pre NWI
Adams, Kyahri (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #9 pre NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-SP 38'3.5" #1 pre
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-SP 38'3.5" #1
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 37'2.5" #2
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 37'2.5" #2 pre
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 37'0.5" #3
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 37'0.5" #3 pre WA#48
Berger, Angelina (2013) South Whidbey, WA
G-SP 36'11" #4
Berger, Angelina (2013) South Whidbey, WA
G-SP 36'11" #4 pre
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 36'10" #5
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 36'10" #5 pre
Williams, Ewieona (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #6
Williams, Ewieona (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #6 pre
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 35'11.5" #7
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 35'11.5" #7 pre

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Calea (2014) Everett, WA
G-DT 127'11" #1
Carr, Calea (2014) Everett, WA
G-DT 127'11" #1 pre

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andersen, Carly (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-JT 128'3" #1
Andersen, Carly (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-JT 128'3" #1 pre WA#23
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 121'1" #2
Brown, Brooke (2013) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 121'1" #2 pre

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.36 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.75 #2
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.76 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #5
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.53 #2
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.77 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:43.25 #1
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.53 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:01.64 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Interlake, WA
G-4x800 9:35.34 #1 WA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State