Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shelton Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-28
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Shelton, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.73 #1 NWI
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.02 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 47.86 #1
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 48.51 #2
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 48.99 #3
Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) Sequim, WA
B-400 49.92 #1 WA#28
Dansby, DeVon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-400 50.00 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:53.15 #1
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:55.69 #2
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.05 #3
Parker, Zach (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:57.96 #1 WA#60
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:58.27 #4
Dunn, Max (2012) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:58.34 #5 WA#66
Dennis, Brendan (2013) Port Angeles, WA
B-800 1:58.71 #2 WA#76
Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) Timberline, WA
B-800 1:58.89 #3
Temple, Alec (2012) Capital, WA
B-800 1:59.23 #6 WA#90

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-Mile 4:17.07 #1 WA#11
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-Mile 4:19.41 #2 WA#14
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-Mile 4:21.81 #3 WA#18
Temple, Alec (2012) Capital, WA
B-Mile 4:22.45 #4 WA#19
Baltazar, Poli (2013) Aberdeen, WA
B-Mile 4:22.63 #5 WA#20
Mclaughlin, Nathan (2012) Puyallup, WA
B-Mile 4:23.61 #6 WA#23
Johnson, Hunter (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
B-Mile 4:23.65 #7 WA#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:03.94 #1
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:07.39 #2
Tedder, Mark (2013) Battle Ground, WA
B-3200 9:25.60 #3
Baltazar, Poli (2013) Aberdeen, WA
B-3200 9:26.52 #4
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:31.78 #5
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:33.27 #6
Williamson, Cody (2014) Shelton, WA
B-3200 9:34.39 #7 WA#67
Borg, Nick (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:34.87 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-110H 14.83 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 38.36 #1
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 38.47 #2 WA#8
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 38.50 #3
Gilman, Jacob (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 39.46 #4
Cave, Si (2012) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 40.98 #5
Durden, David (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.20 #1
Bushman, Carter (2014) Quincy, WA
B-300H 41.48 #6
Blackman, Jake (2012) Battle Ground, WA
B-300H 41.52 #7
Varner, Elijah (2013) Lynden, WA
B-300H 41.96 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Cole (2013) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Melu, Shaddye (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#7
Schorno, Jack (2012) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#25
Sanderlin, Tyrone (2012) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurst, Roman (2012) Shelton, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ambrose, Tyler (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 52'0.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Truong, Phoung (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-DT 164'2" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Bradley (2013) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 190'0" #1
Shanafelt, Drew (2012) Olympia, WA
B-JT 177'7" #2 WA#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #1
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #2
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:24.54 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-200 25.80 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 58.50 #1
Busch, Cass (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-400 59.19 #2
Nelson, Raegan (2014) W F West, WA
G-400 59.26 #3 WA#47
Torfin, Annie (2012) Tumwater, WA
G-400 59.28 #4
Frame, Katherine (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.59 #5 WA#58
Rusch, Mandy (2013) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.64 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.36 #1
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:17.79 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3200 10:48.67 #1 WA#8
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:57.23 #2 WA#16
Weber, Elizabeth (2012) Northwest Christian, WA
G-3200 11:14.27 #3 WA#40
Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) Peninsula, WA
G-3200 11:16.64 #4
Peterson, Jessica (2013) South Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:24.54 #5 WA#60

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 15.23 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa (2013) Pe Ell, WA
G-300H 44.87 #1
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 44.87 #2
Borden, Hannah (2012) Raymond, WA
G-300H 45.81 #3
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.28 #4
Dorsey, Nicole (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 46.67 #1
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 46.74 #5
Sowers, Allison (2013) Northwest Christian, WA
G-300H 46.83 #6
Hack, Kendra (2013) Lynden, WA
G-300H 47.32 #2
Williams, Kayla (2013) Orting, WA
G-300H 47.74 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI
Lanzafame, Alexandra (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #1 NWI
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #2 NWI
Pierce, Sarah (2012) Chiawana, WA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #3 NWI
Loving, Danielle (2013) Chiawana, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powers, Mykaelynn (2012) Orting, WA
G-SP 39'1" #1
Medani, Adaeze (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 38'7" #2
Johnson, Julisha (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-SP 36'8" #3
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-SP 36'4" #4
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 35'8" #5
Adams, Kiley (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 35'5.5" #6 WA#79
Deyoung, Alexa (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 35'4" #7 WA#82

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.72 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:01.59 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State