Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shoreline Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-28
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.68 #1 NWI
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Todd, Jordan (2012) Interlake, WA
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 11.00 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.03 #1 NWI
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-200 22.30 #2 NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.45 #1 pre NWI
Russell, KeiVarae (2012) Mariner, WA
B-200 22.47 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Lavonte (2012) Franklin, WA
B-200 22.48 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Drew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.58 #1
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.45 #2 WA#17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-800 1:49.45 #1
Emmons, Hap (2012) King's, WA
B-800 1:53.62 #2
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:54.56 #3 WA#18
Rogers, Jamon (2012) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:54.80 #4 WA#21
Fry, Mathew (2012) University, WA
B-800 1:56.13 #5
Choate, Morgan (2012) Vallivue, ID
B-800 1:57.78 #6
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:57.96 #7
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:58.21 #8
Mears, Chase (2012) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.45 #9
Brunner, Daniel (2013) University, WA
B-800 1:58.76 #10
Knox, Joseph (2012) Davis, WA
B-800 1:59.36 #11
Goldizen, Ian (2012) Olympic, WA
B-800 1:59.41 #12
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:59.46 #13
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:59.48 #14
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:59.90 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:09.29 #1 US#23 WA#4
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:09.61 #2 US#25 WA#5
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:10.72 #3 US#48 WA#9
Graham, Lucas (2012) Northwest Christian, WA
B-1600 4:12.99 #4 WA#15
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:13.91 #5
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:15.87 #6
Choate, Morgan (2012) Vallivue, ID
B-1600 4:16.21 #7 ID#2
Gould, Kody (2012) White River, WA
B-1600 4:16.62 #8 WA#25
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-1600 4:17.62 #9 WA#29
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:18.25 #10 WA#33
Kimsey, Alex (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:19.32 #11 WA#43
Rodriguez, Jaziel (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:19.42 #12
Mendenhall, Michael (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:20.15 #13
Thorne, Travis (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:20.41 #14 WA#47
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-1600 4:21.68 #15 WA#59

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilmot, Kai (2014) North Central, WA
B-3200 8:57.66 #1 US#19 WA#3
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:05.43 #2 US#59 WA#12
Frostad, Austen (2013) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:18.52 #3 WA#24
Riordan, Ruben (2013) Charles Wright, WA
B-3200 9:20.19 #4 WA#27
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:20.81 #5 WA#28
Abernathy, Talon (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-3200 9:21.16 #6 WA#29
Fowler, John (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:21.98 #7
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:22.99 #12 WA#37
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:24.18 #8
Sievert, Spike (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:25.41 #9 WA#44
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:26.41 #10
Hombel, Jake (2012) University, WA
B-3200 9:27.26 #11
Peterson, Ryan (2012) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:28.70 #13
Conrad, Nathan (2012) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:29.08 #14 WA#56
Hunter, Corey (2014) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:29.48 #15 WA#57
Johnson, Cory (2012) Enumclaw, WA
B-3200 9:31.11 #16
Giner, Sam (2013) Interlake, WA
B-3200 9:31.17 #17
Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) Cedarcrest, WA
B-3200 9:32.68 #18
Oser, Austin (2013) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:32.84 #19 WA#64
Flannery, Tyler (2013) Auburn, WA
B-3200 9:34.72 #20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.99 #1 NWI
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-110H 15.00 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.82 #1
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.49 #2
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 39.75 #3
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.84 #4
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.88 #5
Bergmann, Joseph (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.39 #6 WA#41
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 40.65 #7
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.08 #8
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 41.52 #9
Edlin, Quinn (2012) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.84 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hightower, Dakarai (2012) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Knight, Joe (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Roach, Willie (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #5 WA#22
Dispenza, Matt (2014) Kentlake, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Hernandez, Pepe (2012) Chief Sealth, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 23'3.5" #1 NWI
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 47'0" #1 NWI
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #2 NWI
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #3 NWI
Lee, Jon (2012) Stadium, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #4 NWI
Davis, Anthony (2013) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 43'4" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bresolin, Gino (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-SP 54'6" #1
Schiedeman, Jack (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 53'4" #2
Talafili, Jj (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 51'10" #3 WA#30
Pless, Brandon (2013) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-SP 51'7.75" #4
Kneip, Michael (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 51'6" #5
Dickson, Andrew (2012) Everett, WA
B-SP 50'10.25" #6
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 50'0" #7 WA#49

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-DT 166'3" #1
Majeske, Nick (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-DT 161'6" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 192'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.27 #1 WA#4
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.62 #2
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #3
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.23 #4
Boys Relay Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #5 WA#28
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #6
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #7
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #8
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.69 #9
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:20.01 #1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:21.60 #2
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:23.51 #3
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #4

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WA
B-DMR 10:23.83 #1 US#60 WA#1
Boys Relay University, WA
B-DMR 10:30.51 #2 US#97 WA#2
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-DMR 10:48.20 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State