Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 4
Date: 2012-04-24
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Traz Powell Stadium, Miami, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 NWI
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 pre NWI
Spivey, Terrence (2014) Heritage, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 NWI
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 NWI
Hunter, Justin (2012) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-100 10.84 #4 NWI
Sanders, Jared (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.85 #5 NWI
Eliphar, Alton (2012) Bayside, FL
B-100 10.88 #3 pre NWI
Sanders, Jared (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.90 #2 pre NWI
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-100 10.91 #5 pre NWI
Spivey, Terrence (2014) Heritage, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 pre NWI
Hunter, Justin (2012) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-100 10.93 #6 pre NWI
Burrows, Zach (2012) Martin County, FL
B-100 10.99 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 22.08 #1 pre NWI
Horner, Alfonso (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.09 #1 NWI
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 22.16 #2 NWI
Hunter, Justin (2012) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.24 #3 pre NWI
Hunter, Justin (2012) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-200 22.27 #5 pre NWI
Eliphar, Alton (2012) Bayside, FL
B-200 22.29 #2 pre NWI
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.30 #4 NWI
Spivey, Terrence (2014) Heritage, FL
B-200 22.33 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Juan Paul (2012) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 47.93 #1
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.28 #2
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.63 #1 pre
Clarke, Jordan (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-400 49.92 #3
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.97 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burton, Jake (2012) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:56.39 #1
Cambry, Jean (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:57.20 #2
Orfanedes, Nathan (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:58.43 #3
Smith, Marcus (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
B-800 1:59.17 #4
Decius, Uguens (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:59.52 #5
Blaize, Yuri (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-800 1:59.69 #6 FL#95

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.98 #1 NWI
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.66 #2 NWI
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.72 #3 NWI
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.81 #2 pre NWI
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.83 #3 pre NWI
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.86 #4 NWI
Adderly, Stephon (2012) Goleman, FL
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Ryan (2013) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-110H 14.96 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.34 #1 FL#41
Hart, Desmond (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.72 #2 FL#59
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.04 #3
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.13 #1 pre
Duncan, Antonio (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 40.15 #3 pre
Grant, James (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.18 #5 pre
Duncan, Antonio (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 40.19 #4
Jones, Deion (2014) Sebastian River, FL
B-300H 41.01 #2 pre
Hart, Desmond (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.13 #4 pre
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 41.24 #5
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.27 #6 pre
Grant, James (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.33 #6
Godbolt, Terrell (2013) Miami Central, FL
B-300H 41.59 #7
Jones, Deion (2014) Sebastian River, FL
B-300H 41.63 #8
Godbolt, Terrell (2013) Miami Central, FL
B-300H 41.80 #7 pre
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 41.82 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Cleon (2012) Miami Norland, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Jahleel, Lilly (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jahleel, Lilly (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-TJ 45'10" #1 NWI
Simmons, Justin (2012) Martin County, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #2 NWI
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #3 NWI
Maurice, Rene (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 43'8" #4 NWI
Smith, Rodney (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #5 NWI
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Winston (2012) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Kelley, Will (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #1
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.71 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.82 #2
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 42.83 #3
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 42.83 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #4 pre
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #6 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #4
Boys Relay Bayside, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 43.72 #5
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:18.30 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:20.02 #2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:20.37 #3
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:22.82 #4
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:24.85 #5 FL#67

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.01 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.03 #1 NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.07 #2 NWI
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.14 #2 pre NWI
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.15 #3 NWI
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.16 #4 pre NWI
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.28 #4 NWI
Simmons, Tamilya (2012) Miami Central, FL
G-100 12.29 #5 pre NWI
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.37 #6 pre NWI
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.49 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.00 #1 NWI
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.17 #1 pre NWI
Gordon, Kadigah (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.20 #2 pre NWI
Gordon, Kadigah (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.20 #2 NWI
Gage, Ravontranice (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.44 #3 NWI
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-200 25.47 #4 NWI
Bennie, Ashley (2012) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.50 #5 NWI
Gage, Ravontranice (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.58 #3 pre NWI
Bennie, Ashley (2012) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.62 #5 pre NWI
Simmons, Tamilya (2012) Miami Central, FL
G-200 25.64 #4 pre NWI
Jacques, Clare (2015) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.65 #6 pre NWI
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.66 #7 pre NWI
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-200 25.75 #8 pre NWI
Simmons, Tamilya (2012) Miami Central, FL
G-200 25.77 #6 NWI
Ballard, Joi (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.83 #9 pre NWI
Francois, Marlee (2012) Boynton Beach , FL
G-200 26.00 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 56.80 #1
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 57.97 #1 pre
Chery, Ciddjyne (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-400 58.27 #2
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 58.51 #3
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 58.58 #4
Chery, Ciddjyne (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-400 58.75 #3 pre
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 59.49 #2 pre
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-400 59.64 #5
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-400 59.74 #4 pre
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 59.79 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greer, Rachel (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-800 2:17.34 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-3200 11:18.51 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 13.94 #1 NWI
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.02 #2 NWI
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.04 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.18 #3 NWI
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.30 #2 pre NWI
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.33 #3 pre NWI
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.34 #5 pre NWI
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.45 #4 NWI
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.62 #4 pre NWI
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.74 #5 NWI
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.81 #6 pre NWI
Lucas, Brandi (2013) Sebastian River, FL
G-100H 14.91 #7 pre NWI
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.16 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 42.49 #1
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 42.74 #2
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 42.90 #1 pre
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 44.48 #2 pre
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.56 #3 pre
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 45.06 #3 FL#30
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.06 #4
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.13 #5
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.42 #5 pre
Louis, Gina (16) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 46.39 #7 pre FL#59
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 47.43 #4 pre
Dacosta, Jellicea (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.62 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Destin, Stacey (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Gordon, Kadigah (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 19'1" #1 NWI
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #2 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'11.5" #3 NWI
Chery, Ciddjyne (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #4 NWI
Destin, Stacey (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-LJ 18'0.5" #5 NWI
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #6 NWI
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'11.5" #1 NWI
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 38'6.5" #2 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 38'1.25" #3 NWI
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-TJ 38'0" #4 NWI
Hawkins, Arnetria (2012) Miami Norland, FL
G-TJ 37'4.5" #5 NWI
Francois, Marlee (2012) Boynton Beach , FL
G-TJ 37'1" #6 NWI
Scott, Laquestis (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 35'5.75" #7 NWI
Evers, Justice (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tewes, Ashley (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1 FL#15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'10" #1
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'11" #2 FL#35
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 37'5" #3 FL#49
Roberts, Nia (2013) Miami Norland, FL
G-SP 37'3" #4
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 37'3" #5
Crooks, Ajeeaha (2012) Heritage, FL
G-SP 35'6" #6
Hardy, Tanisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 35'3" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 136'2" #1
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 132'0" #2 FL#11
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-DT 131'9" #3 FL#12
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 128'5" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.54 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #2
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #3
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 49.02 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.35 #4
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #3 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #5
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.76 #4 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 3:52.96 #1
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 3:54.70 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:55.70 #3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:58.61 #4
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x400 4:02.81 #5 FL#46
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 4:04.23 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State