Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 1
Date: 2012-04-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.57 #1 NWI
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.67 #2 NWI
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.76 #1 pre NWI
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-100 10.83 #3 NWI
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.85 #4 NWI
Pitts, Jamal (2012) Paxon, FL
B-100 10.87 #5 NWI
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.88 #3 pre NWI
Dye, Stanley (2014) Ridgeview, FL
B-100 10.89 #6 NWI
Dye, Stanley (2014) Ridgeview, FL
B-100 10.95 #2 pre NWI
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 pre NWI
Pitts, Jamal (2012) Paxon, FL
B-100 10.96 #5 pre NWI
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.25 #1 NWI
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.51 #2 NWI
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.62 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 pre NWI
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 21.73 #3 NWI
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.86 #4 NWI
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-200 21.93 #5 NWI
Pitts, Jamal (2012) Paxon, FL
B-200 21.94 #6 NWI
Pitts, Jamal (2012) Paxon, FL
B-200 21.98 #5 pre NWI
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-200 21.99 #7 pre NWI
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 22.18 #2 pre NWI
Dye, Stanley (2014) Ridgeview, FL
B-200 22.24 #7 NWI
Dye, Stanley (2014) Ridgeview, FL
B-200 22.36 #4 pre NWI
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 22.42 #6 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 47.26 #1
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 47.27 #2 US#32 FL#6
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.39 #3
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 48.41 #1 pre
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.58 #4
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 48.86 #2 pre FL#35
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.90 #3 pre
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 49.05 #4 pre
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 49.37 #5
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 49.55 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Chris (2013) West Port, FL
B-800 1:55.51 #1 FL#15
Ballard, Brandon (2012) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:55.87 #2
Close, Jessie (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:56.64 #3
Taylor, Marcus (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:56.98 #4
Paynter, Brandon (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:56.99 #5
Brashear, Robert (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-800 1:57.68 #6
Cline, Austin (2013) Seabreeze, FL
B-800 1:57.99 #7 FL#53

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kotick, Jacob (2012) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-1600 4:21.06 #1 FL#18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:29.65 #1
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:34.55 #2
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:35.25 #3 FL#23
Mcmahon, Ben (2012) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:35.30 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Shamon (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-110H 14.81 #1 NWI
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre NWI
Mayo, Deonte (2014) Ocala Forest,
B-110H 14.94 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 38.73 #1
Borders, Devin (2012) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-300H 39.06 #2 FL#32
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.29 #3
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.50 #1 pre
Borders, Devin (2012) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-300H 39.64 #3 pre
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 39.83 #2 pre
Humphrey, Skylar (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-300H 40.00 #4
Humphrey, Skylar (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-300H 40.65 #4 pre
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.19 #5 pre
Robinson, Joseph (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 41.20 #5
Robinson, Joseph (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 41.36 #6 pre
Mayo, Deonte (2014) Ocala Forest,
B-300H 41.63 #6
Keyes, Justin (2012) Fleming Island, FL
B-300H 41.65 #7
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.90 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leggett, Bradley (2012) Navarre, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#11
Dixon, Nat (2014) Mosley, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-LJ 24'0.5" #1 NWI
Webb, Rapheal (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Washington, Quenton (2012) Deltona, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #3 NWI
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #4 NWI
Chasteen, Kevin (2012) Niceville, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 48'1.5" #1 NWI
Benton, Nicholas (2013) Navarre, FL
B-TJ 47'7.25" #2 NWI
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 47'5.25" #3 NWI
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 46'7" #4 NWI
Chasteen, Kevin (2012) Niceville, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #5 NWI
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-TJ 45'0.75" #6 NWI
Butler, Ronald (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-TJ 43'9" #7 NWI
Zanders, Marvin (2014) Raines, FL
B-TJ 43'2.75" #8 NWI
Thomas, Cameron (2012) St. Augustine, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #9 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 55'2.5" #1
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-SP 55'1" #2
Wiemerskirsh, Colton (2012) Pace, FL
B-SP 52'3" #3 FL#18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 193'0" #1 US#13 FL#1
Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 170'11" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.26 #1 US#30 FL#9
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 41.85 #2
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #3 pre
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #3
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Terry Parker, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #4 FL#80
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #5
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #5 pre
Boys Relay Terry Parker, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #6 pre
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #7 pre
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #6
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #7
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #9 pre
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #10 pre
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x100 43.51 #11 pre
Boys Relay Ridgeview, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #12 pre
Boys Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #13 pre
Boys Relay Deltona, FL
B-4x100 43.91 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:18.08 #1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:18.84 #2
Boys Relay Matanzas, FL
B-4x400 3:22.32 #3 FL#29
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:24.37 #4 FL#55
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:24.77 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 8:04.72 #1
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 8:04.96 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 NWI
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.05 #2 NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.15 #2 pre NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.23 #3 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.28 #3 pre NWI
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.40 #4 NWI
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-100 12.47 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 23.98 #1 NWI
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 24.19 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.05 #2 NWI
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.19 #2 pre NWI
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.22 #3 NWI
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.26 #3 pre NWI
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.38 #4 NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) Crestview, FL
G-200 25.54 #5 NWI
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.65 #5 pre NWI
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.71 #4 pre NWI
Lopez, Asten (2012) Crestview, FL
G-200 25.80 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 57.26 #1 FL#35
Pierce, Jasmine (2012) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 58.02 #2
Pierce, Jasmine (2012) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 58.21 #1 pre
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.40 #2 pre
Allen, Quanisha (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-400 58.97 #3
Thomas, Kendia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-400 59.03 #3 pre FL#90
Allen, Quanisha (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-400 59.39 #4 pre
Stancil, Chelse (2013) Terry Parker, FL
G-400 59.43 #4
Davis, Danielle (2013) Escambia, FL
G-400 59.72 #5 pre
Stancil, Chelse (2013) Terry Parker, FL
G-400 59.76 #6 pre
Thomas, Kendia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-400 59.93 #5
Moorer, Loren (2015) Pensacola, FL
G-400 59.95 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:19.34 #1
Brinson, Jessica (2015) Terry Parker, FL
G-800 2:19.88 #2 FL#52

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:04.76 #1
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:05.08 #2
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:05.42 #3
Wilson, Allison (2013) Leesburg, FL
G-3200 11:09.11 #4
Barbour, Kristen (2013) Nease, FL
G-3200 11:10.67 #5 FL#24
Chastain, Ivy (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 11:20.47 #6 FL#33
Rodriguez, Kaitlin (2012) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:23.97 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.33 #1 NWI
Cabell, Abreona (2012) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100H 14.64 #2 NWI
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.73 #1 pre NWI
Cabell, Abreona (2012) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100H 14.92 #2 pre NWI
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 15.05 #3 NWI
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre NWI
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-100H 15.20 #4 NWI
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 15.20 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 15.22 #5 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 44.62 #1
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 45.65 #1 pre
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 46.48 #3 pre FL#63
Hooper, Charlotte (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-300H 46.52 #2 FL#65
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 46.58 #3
Lucas, Alberta (2012) Escambia, FL
G-300H 46.85 #2 pre
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.86 #4
Solaun, Abby (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-300H 47.05 #5 FL#80

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Williams, Pershawna (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #2 NWI
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 NWI
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 NWI
Edwards, Ajanai (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Pershawna (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-TJ 38'6.75" #1 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 38'3.75" #2 NWI
Edwards, Ajanai (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #3 NWI
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #4 NWI
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #5 NWI
Lavender, Christina (2013) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 36'3.75" #6 NWI
Mays, Aaliyah (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 35'1.75" #7 NWI
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #8 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 39'10" #1
Brown, Bianca (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-SP 37'5" #2
Johnson, Shontielle (2013) Chiles, FL
G-SP 35'11" #3 FL#77
Haughton, Ellexie (2013) Ocala Forest,
G-SP 35'5" #4
Dancey, Erica Oakleaf, FL
G-SP 35'2" #5 FL#95

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 47.49 #1 US#91 FL#10
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.65 #2
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 47.78 #1 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 47.98 #2 pre
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.13 #3
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.27 #4 FL#25
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 48.37 #4 pre FL#28
Girls Relay Paxton, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #5 FL#30
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.78 #5 pre
Girls Relay Paxton, FL
G-4x100 49.10 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #6
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 49.55 #7 pre FL#66

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:54.61 #1
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:59.71 #2
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:00.48 #3
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:02.20 #4
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 4:03.37 #5 FL#49

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 9:38.90 #1
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x800 9:39.99 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State