Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 2
Date: 2012-04-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.65 #1 NWI
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.69 #1 pre NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.77 #2 NWI
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.77 #2 pre NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 pre NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI
Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) Oak Ridge, FL
B-100 10.88 #4 NWI
Higdon, Derrick (2012) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.96 #5 pre NWI
Burgos, Eddy (2013) Sunlake, FL
B-100 10.97 #5 NWI
Higdon, Derrick (2012) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 22.04 #1 NWI
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 22.15 #1 pre NWI
Tatis, Joshua (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.17 #2 NWI
Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.37 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Willie (2012) Kathleen, FL
B-200 22.37 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Xavier (2013) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 22.42 #4 pre NWI
Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.43 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tatis, Joshua (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 49.07 #1
James, Deandre (2013) Blake, FL
B-400 49.21 #2
Wilson, Robert (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.90 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:55.52 #1
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 1:57.40 #2 FL#42
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 1:59.46 #3
Wilkinson, Chris (2012) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-800 1:59.47 #4 FL#90
Perez, Jose (2012) Haines City, FL
B-800 1:59.49 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-3200 9:37.15 #1
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-3200 9:39.95 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.36 #1 NWI
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 14.48 #2 NWI
Foshee, Daniel (2012) Harmony, FL
B-110H 14.60 #3 NWI
Booth, Charles (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-110H 14.76 #1 pre NWI
Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) Kathleen, FL
B-110H 14.76 #4 NWI
Nelson, Derek (2012) Citrus, FL
B-110H 14.86 #5 NWI
Simmons, Raymond (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-110H 14.90 #6 NWI
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 14.92 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-300H 37.85 #1
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 39.22 #2
Booth, Charles (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-300H 39.34 #3 FL#41
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-300H 40.21 #1 pre
Foshee, Daniel (2012) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.24 #4
Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 40.57 #3 pre FL#94
Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) Kathleen, FL
B-300H 40.60 #5
Patmon, Darin (2012) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.62 #6
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 40.77 #2 pre
Patmon, Darin (2012) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.83 #5 pre
Booth, Charles (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-300H 40.83 #5 pre
Hegwood, Marquis (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.85 #8 pre
Foshee, Daniel (2012) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.99 #4 pre
Nelson, Derek (2012) Citrus, FL
B-300H 41.01 #7
Hegwood, Marquis (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 41.24 #8
Nelson, Derek (2012) Citrus, FL
B-300H 41.33 #7 pre
Amadis, Germine (2012) Liberty, FL
B-300H 41.43 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Donavon (2012) Sebring, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #2 NWI
Wilson, Joshua (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 49'7.5" #1 NWI
Wyche, Joshua Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 47'2" #2 NWI
Stevens, Tony (2013) Evans, FL
B-TJ 46'11" #3 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 46'6" #4 NWI
Foreman, Bryce (2014) Kathleen, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #5 NWI
Macinnes, Neil (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #6 NWI
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Bales, Evan (2013) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2 FL#2
Dillon, Colton (2012) Sebring, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3 FL#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schertzer, Adam (2012) Kathleen, FL
B-SP 52'11.5" #1 FL#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Montel (2012) Bartow, FL
B-DT 160'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #1 FL#28
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #2
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #1 pre FL#56
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #3 pre
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #2 pre
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #5 pre
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.16 #4 pre
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #3
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #4
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #6 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 43.70 #7 pre
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #8 pre
Boys Relay Sunlake, FL
B-4x100 43.97 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:21.80 #1
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x400 3:22.90 #2
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x400 3:23.36 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 11.98 #1 NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 11.99 #2 NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.12 #1 pre NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.27 #3 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.29 #3 NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.39 #4 NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.43 #4 pre NWI
Woodard, Jazzmine (2014) Evans, FL
G-100 12.45 #5 pre NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.49 #6 pre NWI
Woodard, Jazzmine (2014) Evans, FL
G-100 12.50 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.32 #1 NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.57 #1 pre NWI
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.91 #2 NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.96 #2 pre NWI
Woodard, Jazzmine (2014) Evans, FL
G-200 24.99 #3 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-200 25.50 #5 pre NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.53 #4 pre NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.60 #3 NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.62 #4 NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.62 #6 pre NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.63 #7 pre NWI
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-200 25.76 #5 NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.77 #6 NWI
Crooks, Jodiann (2013) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.83 #8 pre NWI
Moodie, Christina (2013) Harmony, FL
G-200 25.95 #9 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 56.41 #1 pre
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 56.69 #1
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.21 #2
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.71 #3 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.00 #3
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.58 #2 pre
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-400 58.66 #5 pre FL#76
Brantley, Jessica (2013) Belleview, FL
G-400 58.67 #4
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-400 58.73 #4 pre
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-400 58.96 #5
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 58.97 #6
Brantley, Jessica (2013) Belleview, FL
G-400 59.01 #6 pre
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 59.12 #7 pre
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-400 59.13 #7
Sims, Francesca (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.59 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-800 2:17.04 #1 FL#26
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-800 2:17.71 #2 FL#28

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-1600 5:04.02 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-3200 10:58.28 #1
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:22.37 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.34 #1 NWI
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 14.65 #2 NWI
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 14.82 #1 pre NWI
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.95 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 45.48 #1
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 45.50 #2
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.45 #1 pre
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.53 #2 pre
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.60 #3
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 46.61 #3 pre
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.72 #5 pre
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.97 #4
Powell, Bretny (2012) Liberty, FL
G-300H 47.57 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Evans, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Evans, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #1 NWI
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #2 NWI
Naules, Kelila (2012) Liberty, FL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 37'5" #1 NWI
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 37'3.75" #2 NWI
Chambers, Kirsten (2014) St. Cloud, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #3 NWI
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #4 NWI
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #5 NWI
Naules, Kelila (2012) Liberty, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heinzman, Anna (2012) Lecanto, FL
G-PV 11'9" #1 FL#5
Henry, Alisha (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 39'5" #1
Anderson, Alexandria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-SP 36'8" #2
Saint Flur, Medjina (2012) Evans, FL
G-SP 36'7" #3
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 36'4" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 120'8" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.82 #1
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.27 #2
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.37 #1 pre FL#59
Girls Relay Bartow, FL
G-4x100 49.39 #3 pre FL#61
Girls Relay Liberty, FL
G-4x100 49.40 #5 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.41 #2 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.46 #3
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x100 49.61 #7 pre
Girls Relay Liberty, FL
G-4x100 49.64 #4
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #4 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:57.26 #1
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 3:57.77 #2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:04.46 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State