Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 3
Date: 2012-04-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Boynton Beach, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Johnnie (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-100 10.68 #1 NWI
Jones, Corey (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 NWI
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.78 #3 NWI
Gray, Daniel (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.79 #4 NWI
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-100 10.81 #5 NWI
Dixon, Johnnie (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Corey (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.91 #3 pre NWI
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.96 #2 pre NWI
Gray, Daniel (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.97 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.30 #1 NWI
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.34 #1 pre NWI
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.49 #2 NWI
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 21.55 #3 pre NWI
Ates, Demetris (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-200 21.78 #3 NWI
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.80 #5 pre NWI
Dixon, Johnnie (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-200 21.95 #7 pre NWI
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-200 22.05 #4 NWI
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.08 #2 pre NWI
Dixon, Johnnie (2014) Dwyer, FL
B-200 22.10 #5 NWI
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.19 #6 NWI
Franklin, John (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-200 22.34 #4 pre NWI
Allen, Delrionte (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-200 22.39 #6 pre NWI
Allen, Delrionte (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-200 22.41 #7 NWI
Jackson, Jevon (2013) Douglas, FL
B-200 22.42 #8 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.11 #1
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 47.98 #2
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.47 #1 pre
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.87 #2 pre
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 49.01 #3 FL#40
Poulard, Jean (2013) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.60 #3 pre
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 49.65 #4 pre
Poulard, Jean (2013) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.80 #4
Jackson, Jevon (2013) Douglas, FL
B-400 49.80 #5 pre
Cummings, Tarik (2013) Western, FL
B-400 49.82 #5 FL#81

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:53.56 #1
Romero, Edward (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:56.01 #2
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:56.55 #3
Grenet, Christian (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:56.67 #4
Ward Jr., Chad (2012) Atlantic, FL
B-800 1:58.67 #5 FL#68

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-1600 4:20.88 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.03 #1 NWI
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.33 #1 pre NWI
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.39 #2 NWI
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.42 #3 NWI
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.63 #3 pre NWI
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.72 #4 NWI
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 37.72 #1
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 37.79 #2 US#69 FL#10
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 38.22 #1 pre
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 38.82 #3 FL#26
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 38.91 #3 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.15 #2 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.33 #4
Renior, Welsonne (2012) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
B-300H 40.11 #4 pre
Pitt, Moriel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 40.14 #5 pre
Renior, Welsonne (2012) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
B-300H 40.17 #5
Monprevil, Henry (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 40.54 #6 pre FL#93
Monprevil, Henry (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 40.90 #6
Davis, Rakesh (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 40.92 #7 pre
Clarke, Llewellyn (2012) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.99 #8 pre
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.07 #9 pre
Blackman, Anthony (2013) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 41.81 #10 pre
Felix, Leonard (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 41.82 #11 pre
Butts, Trevor (2013) Douglas, FL
B-300H 41.89 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goss, Angelo (2013) Jupiter, FL
B-HJ 6'7" #1 FL#9
Adelphonse, Yephnick (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31
Basile, Hershley (2012) South Plantation, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#31

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Hubert, Jethro (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-LJ 23'3" #1 NWI
McCullough, Treman (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-LJ 23'2" #2 NWI
Ferguson, Jerede (2012) South Plantation, FL
B-LJ 22'7.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Hubert, Jethro (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #1 NWI
McCullough, Treman (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #2 NWI
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #3 NWI
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NWI
Butts, Trevor (2013) Douglas, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #5 NWI
Sinclair, Gavin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, Nicolas (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'7" #1 FL#4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Leighton (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-DT 165'3" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.74 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.78 #2
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.84 #3
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 41.87 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.89 #3 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 41.92 #4
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #4 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #5 pre FL#31
Boys Relay Jupiter, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #7 pre FL#32
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #5 FL#33
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #6 pre FL#35
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #8 pre
Boys Relay Jupiter, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #6
Boys Relay Palm Beach Central, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #9 pre
Boys Relay Western, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #10 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.15 #7
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.16 #11 pre
Boys Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #12 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 43.81 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:17.32 #1
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x400 3:17.75 #2
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-4x400 3:18.68 #3
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:21.26 #4
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x400 3:23.27 #5 FL#36
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.50 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x800 8:03.24 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.32 #1 NWI
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.71 #2 NWI
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.97 #3 NWI
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 pre NWI
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.09 #3 pre NWI
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.17 #4 NWI
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.22 #2 pre NWI
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-100 12.39 #5 NWI
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.43 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.95 #1 NWI
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.19 #2 NWI
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.39 #3 NWI
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.42 #1 pre NWI
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.71 #4 NWI
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.73 #3 pre NWI
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.82 #5 pre NWI
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.09 #2 pre NWI
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.16 #5 NWI
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.28 #4 pre NWI
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.38 #6 pre NWI
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.45 #6 NWI
Pettigrew, Shanice (2013) Dwyer, FL
G-200 25.87 #7 NWI
Pettigrew, Shanice (2013) Dwyer, FL
G-200 25.92 #7 pre NWI
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 26.00 #8 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.58 #1
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 55.72 #2
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-400 56.14 #3
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.20 #1 pre
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 56.25 #4
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 56.30 #3 pre
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-400 56.47 #5
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 56.50 #5 pre
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.88 #2 pre
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-400 57.32 #4 pre
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-400 57.36 #7 pre
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-400 57.70 #6 pre
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-400 58.44 #6
Gulston, Josephine (2013) Monarch, FL
G-400 59.57 #8 pre
Lageroy, Widline (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.88 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Topaz (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:17.62 #1
Coppin, Tanisha (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:17.72 #2
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:18.35 #3
Payne, Alexandra (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:19.72 #4 FL#50

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.23 #1 NWI
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.37 #1 pre NWI
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.39 #3 pre NWI
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-100H 14.66 #2 NWI
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.71 #3 NWI
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.97 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.07 #5 pre NWI
Livingstone, Danielle (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.13 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.85 #1
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 44.00 #1 pre
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 44.22 #2
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 44.32 #2 pre FL#21
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 44.60 #3
Noel, Gaina (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.42 #4 FL#37
Houston, Kalin (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 45.47 #5 FL#39
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 45.56 #3 pre
Noel, Gaina (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.90 #4 pre
Houston, Kalin (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.88 #5 pre
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 46.96 #6 pre
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-300H 47.12 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Julia (2012) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#10
Nelson, Oisha (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Young, Alyssa (2014) South Plantation, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3 FL#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 17'11.75" #1 NWI
Livingstone, Danielle (2014) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #2 NWI
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-TJ 36'9.75" #1 NWI
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-TJ 36'4.25" #2 NWI
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #3 NWI
Brown, Markeria (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #4 NWI
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'8.25" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-SP 42'6.5" #1
Jackson, Alexandria (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-SP 42'4" #2 FL#8
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-SP 40'9" #3
Graham, Janelle (2012) Nova, FL
G-SP 38'4" #4
Griffiths, Monique (2012) Nova, FL
G-SP 37'6" #5
Griffith, Jaylisha (2012) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-SP 37'0" #6
Hardnett, Ashley (2012) Dwyer, FL
G-SP 35'6.5" #7
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 35'5.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffiths, Monique (2012) Nova, FL
G-DT 149'8" #1 US#36 FL#3
Edwards, Dominique (2013) Flanagan, FL
G-DT 132'4" #2
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-DT 130'3" #3
Graham, Janelle (2012) Nova, FL
G-DT 126'7" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.06 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.42 #1 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.53 #2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.56 #2 pre
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #3
Girls Relay Dwyer, FL
G-4x100 49.11 #4 FL#47
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 49.33 #5
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dwyer, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #5 pre
Girls Relay Palm Beach Central, FL
G-4x100 49.82 #4 pre FL#70
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x100 49.93 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:50.51 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:53.60 #2
Girls Relay Santaluces, FL
G-4x400 4:00.13 #3
Girls Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:03.49 #4
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 4:04.42 #5 FL#56

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:31.15 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:36.25 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State