Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Liberty Bell Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-27
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Littleton, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyer, Ben (2012) Fairview, CO
B-100 10.53 #1 pre w(2.1)
Isiguzo, Enyinna (2012) George Washington, CO
B-100 10.70 #2 pre w(3.5)
Townsend, Tanner (2013) Castle View, CO
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(3.4)
Mchenry, Gavin (2012) Chaparral, CO
B-100 10.80 #4 pre w(1.6)
Meyer, Ben (2012) Fairview, CO
B-100 10.83 #1 w(-2.9)
Hughes, Matthew (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-100 10.85 #5 pre w(3.4)
Taylor, Glen (2012) Grandview, CO
B-100 10.86 #6 pre CO#17 w(1.1)
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.87 #7 pre w(1.1)
Isiguzo, Enyinna (2012) George Washington, CO
B-100 10.99 #2 w(-2.9)
Bankston, Sloyde (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-100 11.00 #8 pre w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bozmans, Raymond (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 20.84 #1 pre US#8 CO#1 w(0)
Bozmans, Raymond (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 21.25 #1 w(-2.8)
Harris, Marcus (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
B-200 21.82 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Isiguzo, Enyinna (2012) George Washington, CO
B-200 21.99 #2 w(-2.8)
Mchenry, Gavin (2012) Chaparral, CO
B-200 22.05 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Taylor, Glen (2012) Grandview, CO
B-200 22.08 #4 pre w(0)
Isiguzo, Enyinna (2012) George Washington, CO
B-200 22.09 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Paillette, Traveion (2013) Sierra, CO
B-200 22.13 #6 pre CO#20 w(-0.9)
Taylor, Glen (2012) Grandview, CO
B-200 22.23 #3 w(-2.8)
Dunn, Jesse (2012) Pomona, CO
B-200 22.36 #7 pre w(0)
Lewis, Casey (2014) Arvada West, CO
B-200 22.37 #8 pre w(-0.2)
Rubley, Ryan (2013) Mountain Vista, CO
B-200 22.39 #9 pre w(-0.9)
Loken, Lance (2012) Arapahoe, CO
B-200 22.43 #10 pre w(0)
Hughes, Matthew (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 22.44 #11 pre w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Jesse (2012) Pomona, CO
B-400 48.17 #1 CO#4
Loken, Lance (2012) Arapahoe, CO
B-400 48.47 #2
Bevier, Cody (2012) Heritage, CO
B-400 48.76 #3 CO#9
Jeffress, Zane (2014) Fairview, CO
B-400 48.99 #4 CO#13
Dunn, Jesse (2012) Pomona, CO
B-400 49.15 #1 pre
Loken, Lance (2012) Arapahoe, CO
B-400 49.43 #2 pre
Jeffress, Zane (2014) Fairview, CO
B-400 49.45 #3 pre
Bevier, Cody (2012) Heritage, CO
B-400 49.60 #4 pre
Townsend, Tanner (2013) Castle View, CO
B-400 49.83 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Kirk (2012) Monarch, CO
B-800 1:52.93 #1
Abbey, Jefferson (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-800 1:56.38 #2 CO#16
Walker, Devundrick (2014) Gateway, CO
B-800 1:56.97 #3 CO#21
Zitzmann, Matt (2012) Air Academy, CO
B-800 1:57.09 #4 CO#23
Brudzinski, Alec (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:57.48 #5
Chipman, Stephen (2012) Mountain Vista, CO
B-800 1:57.89 #6
Caswell, Grant (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:58.13 #7
Harris, Nick (2012) Niwot, CO
B-800 1:58.76 #8 CO#38
Rangel, Mario (2012) Gateway, CO
B-800 1:59.74 #9 CO#53

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ty (2012) Norwood, CO
B-3200 9:35.78 #1 CO#10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-110H 14.87 #1 pre w(3.4)
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-110H 14.91 #1 CO#11 w(-0.7)
Zito, Tyler (2012) Doherty, CO
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre w(1.6)
Crowther, Brad (2013) Columbine, CO
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre w(2.7)
Mielke, Josh (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
B-110H 14.98 #4 pre w(2.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mielke, Josh (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
B-300H 38.25 #1
Leazer, Dakota (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-300H 38.29 #2 CO#3
Mielke, Josh (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
B-300H 38.75 #1 pre
Leazer, Dakota (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-300H 39.37 #2 pre
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-300H 39.63 #3 pre
Crowther, Brad (2013) Columbine, CO
B-300H 39.78 #3
Moore, Garrett (2015) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 39.93 #4
Moore, Garrett (2015) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 39.95 #4 pre
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-300H 40.19 #5
Rogers, Ryan (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-300H 40.25 #5 pre
Crowther, Brad (2013) Columbine, CO
B-300H 40.54 #6 pre
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-300H 40.54 #6 pre
Deseau, Alex (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 40.65 #8 pre
Seeton, Caleb (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-300H 40.71 #9 pre
Billings, Cody (2012) Littleton, CO
B-300H 40.80 #10 pre
Brown, Seth (2012) Wasson, CO
B-300H 40.97 #11 pre
Tchenawou, Kossi (2014) Grandview, CO
B-300H 41.02 #12 pre CO#56
Deseau, Alex (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 41.14 #6
Bergman, Jake (2013) Littleton, CO
B-300H 41.17 #13 pre CO#60
Paden, Aaron (2012) Pine Creek, CO
B-300H 41.20 #14 pre CO#64
Golightly, Cole (2012) Columbine, CO
B-300H 41.41 #15 pre
Yazzie, Johnathan (2012) Chinle, AZ
B-300H 41.68 #16 pre AZ#78
Mendez, Angel (2012) Abraham Lincoln, CO
B-300H 41.78 #17 pre
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-300H 41.78 #7
Isakson, Joel (2014) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-300H 41.91 #18 pre
Bertram, Sam (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 41.91 #19 pre
Meade, Cory (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
B-300H 41.98 #20 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Simon (2012) Pine Creek, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Simon (2012) Pine Creek, CO
B-LJ 22'0" #1 CO#19 w(0.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 47'7" #1 pre w(0)
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 47'7" #1 US#51 CO#3 w(0)
Gill, Cameron (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 44'11.5" #2 w(-1)
Gill, Cameron (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 44'11.5" #2 pre w(-1)
Stalzer, Nicholas (2012) Castle View, CO
B-TJ 44'5" #3 pre w(1.6)
Stalzer, Nicholas (2012) Castle View, CO
B-TJ 44'5" #3 CO#16 w(1.6)
Mosley, Patrick (2012) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 w(-0.4)
Mosley, Patrick (2012) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 pre w(-0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vickles, Dalton (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-PV 14'3" #1
Holland, Josh (2012) Arapahoe, CO
B-PV 14'3" #2
Manzanares, Dillon (2012) Niwot, CO
B-PV 14'3" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanks, Jacob (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-SP 55'6.5" #1
Hanks, Jacob (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-SP 55'6.5" #1 pre
Deters, Colten (2012) Grand Junction, CO
B-SP 53'10" #2
Deters, Colten (2012) Grand Junction, CO
B-SP 53'10" #2 pre
Shinley, Kenny (2012) Pomona, CO
B-SP 50'2" #3 CO#24
Shinley, Kenny (2012) Pomona, CO
B-SP 50'2" #3 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croy, Josh (2012) Columbine, CO
B-DT 167'8" #1
Croy, Josh (2012) Columbine, CO
B-DT 167'8" #1 pre CO#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x100 42.09 #1 CO#7
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x100 42.49 #2
Boys Relay Chaparral, CO
B-4x100 42.64 #3
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x100 42.80 #4
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x100 43.07 #5
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x100 43.08 #6
Boys Relay Fairview, CO
B-4x100 43.17 #7
Boys Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
B-4x100 43.31 #8
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x100 43.32 #9
Boys Relay Monarch, CO
B-4x100 43.45 #10 CO#34
Boys Relay Highlands Ranch, CO
B-4x100 43.48 #11
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x100 43.50 #12 CO#35
Boys Relay George Washington, CO
B-4x100 43.56 #13 CO#36
Boys Relay Castle View, CO
B-4x100 43.58 #14
Boys Relay Pine Creek, CO
B-4x100 43.64 #15
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x100 43.80 #16
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x100 43.80 #17 CO#43
Boys Relay Thompson Valley, CO
B-4x100 43.94 #18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x200 1:27.90 #1
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x200 1:29.20 #2
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x200 1:29.36 #3
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x200 1:30.19 #4
Boys Relay Monarch, CO
B-4x200 1:30.29 #5 CO#28
Boys Relay Castle View, CO
B-4x200 1:30.53 #6
Boys Relay Fairview, CO
B-4x200 1:30.66 #7
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x200 1:30.69 #8
Boys Relay Eaglecrest, CO
B-4x200 1:30.76 #9 CO#40
Boys Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:31.31 #10
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x200 1:31.79 #11
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x200 1:32.28 #12
Boys Relay Grand Junction, CO
B-4x200 1:32.39 #13
Boys Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
B-4x200 1:32.48 #14 CO#75
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x200 1:32.52 #15
Boys Relay Pine Creek, CO
B-4x200 1:32.52 #16 CO#76
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x200 1:32.68 #17
Boys Relay Rock Canyon, CO
B-4x200 1:32.75 #18 CO#82
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x200 1:32.87 #19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x400 3:21.34 #1
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x400 3:22.24 #2
Boys Relay Fairview, CO
B-4x400 3:22.59 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Smoky Hill, CO
B-4x800 7:58.07 #1 CO#4
Boys Relay Mountain Vista, CO
B-4x800 8:02.70 #2 CO#8
Boys Relay Fairview, CO
B-4x800 8:03.53 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-100 11.88 #1 pre w(3)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-100 11.92 #2 pre w(3.5)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-100 12.00 #3 pre w(1.9)
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-100 12.04 #4 pre w(2.1)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-100 12.19 #1 w(-2)
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-100 12.22 #2 w(-2)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-100 12.26 #3 w(-2)
Wilson, Lettia (2014) Grandview, CO
G-100 12.26 #5 pre w(2.5)
Brown, Kiera (2013) Liberty, CO
G-100 12.26 #6 pre w(3.2)
Holland, Mia (2012) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-100 12.29 #7 pre w(2.5)
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100 12.32 #8 pre w(3)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-100 12.36 #4 w(-2)
Horton, Chelsi (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-100 12.37 #9 pre w(2.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-200 24.61 #1 w(-1.2)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-200 24.81 #2 w(-1.2)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-200 24.82 #1 pre w(0)
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-200 24.85 #2 pre w(0)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-200 24.96 #3 w(-1.2)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-200 25.00 #3 pre w(0)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 25.22 #4 pre w(0)
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-200 25.49 #4 w(-1.2)
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-200 25.53 #5 pre w(-0.3)
Holland, Mia (2012) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 25.55 #6 pre w(0)
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-200 25.57 #7 pre w(0)
Larrabee, Maisie (2012) Arvada West, CO
G-200 25.58 #8 pre CO#30 w(0)
Weber, Katie (2012) Fort Collins, CO
G-200 25.69 #9 pre w(0)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 25.71 #5 w(-1.2)
Holland, Mia (2012) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 25.76 #6 w(-1.2)
Irvine, Megan (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-200 25.87 #10 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Kaela (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 55.08 #1 US#51 CO#1
Edwards, Kaela (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 55.88 #1 pre
Clough, Sarah (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-400 56.98 #2
Clough, Sarah (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-400 57.08 #2 pre
Horton, Chelsi (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 57.19 #3
Horton, Chelsi (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 57.43 #3 pre
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 57.74 #4
Pardner, Brianna (2013) Overland, CO
G-400 57.75 #4 pre
Miller, Payton (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-400 58.17 #5 pre
Gaetani, Dana (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 58.30 #6 pre
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 58.35 #7 pre
Pardner, Brianna (2013) Overland, CO
G-400 58.51 #5
Miller, Payton (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-400 58.73 #6
Windom, Ashley (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
G-400 58.78 #8 pre CO#38
O'Quinn, Rajon (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 59.04 #9 pre
Windom, Ashley (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
G-400 59.28 #7
Gaetani, Dana (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 59.79 #8
Taurchini, Alicia (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-400 59.84 #10 pre
Maloney, Shannon (2015) Durango, CO
G-400 59.98 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Devan (2014) Arapahoe, CO
G-800 2:14.15 #1
Colter, Jordyn (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
G-800 2:17.55 #2
Kreutz, Macy (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-800 2:18.28 #3
Green, Claire (2014) Monarch, CO
G-800 2:18.93 #4
Gonzalez, Vanessa (2014) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-800 2:19.23 #5 CO#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-1600 5:03.62 #1 CO#11
Yarrow, Laura (2012) Pine Creek, CO
G-1600 5:04.48 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzales, Rikki (2012) Rangeview, CO
G-3200 11:08.30 #1
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-3200 11:09.16 #2 CO#14
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-3200 11:09.43 #3 CO#15
Ernst, Karina (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
G-3200 11:09.98 #4 CO#16
Scott, Sydney (2012) Denver South, CO
G-3200 11:13.89 #5
Chacko, Rachael (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-3200 11:19.04 #6
Lewis, Sam (2012) Boulder, CO
G-3200 11:21.23 #7
Colter, Jordyn (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
G-3200 11:21.35 #8
Anderson, Alaina (2014) Pomona, CO
G-3200 11:21.38 #9
Yarrow, Laura (2012) Pine Creek, CO
G-3200 11:24.75 #10 CO#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-100H 13.52 #1 pre w(3.9)
Hall, Dior (2014) George Washington, CO
G-100H 13.53 #1 w(-0.8)
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.31 #2 pre w(3.6)
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.64 #2 w(-0.8)
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre w(2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Katie (2012) Fort Collins, CO
G-300H 43.77 #1
Weber, Katie (2012) Fort Collins, CO
G-300H 44.31 #1 pre
Nelson, Sha-Ray (2014) George Washington, CO
G-300H 45.26 #2
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 45.29 #3
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 45.77 #2 pre
Larson, Kendra (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-300H 45.79 #3 pre
Larson, Kendra (2015) Thompson Valley, CO
G-300H 46.16 #4
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 46.19 #4 pre
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 46.39 #5
Nelson, Sha-Ray (2014) George Washington, CO
G-300H 46.65 #5 pre
Marquez, Talia (2013) Arvada West, CO
G-300H 46.82 #6 pre
Rohlwing, Sydney (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 46.90 #7 pre
Marquez, Talia (2013) Arvada West, CO
G-300H 46.93 #6
Horton, Chasidy (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-300H 47.29 #7 CO#44
Horton, Chasidy (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-300H 47.30 #8 pre
Derrieux, Jamie (2012) Grand Junction, CO
G-300H 47.30 #9 pre
Ariyo, Ore (2014) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 47.57 #10 pre
Doublin, Khayla (2015) Denver East, CO
G-300H 47.60 #11 pre
Rohlwing, Sydney (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 47.80 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franco, Monica (2012) Fort Collins, CO
G-HJ 5'6" #1 CO#3
Bartusiak, Courtney (2013) Heritage, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-LJ 19'4" #1 w(0)
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-LJ 19'0.25" #1 pre w(0)
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 w(0)
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 pre w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-TJ 39'0" #1 w(0)
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-TJ 39'0" #1 pre w(0)
Cunningham, Kelsey (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-TJ 36'8" #2 w(0)
Cunningham, Kelsey (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-TJ 36'8" #2 pre w(0)
Bess, Stephanie (2014) Arvada West, CO
G-TJ 36'3" #3 w(1.4)
Bess, Stephanie (2014) Arvada West, CO
G-TJ 36'3" #3 pre w(1.4)
Cox, Alexei (2014) Broomfield, CO
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4 w(0)
Cox, Alexei (2014) Broomfield, CO
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4 pre w(0)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obinnah, Adaeze (2013) Grandview, CO
G-SP 40'4.5" #1 pre
Obinnah, Adaeze (2013) Grandview, CO
G-SP 40'4.5" #1
Espinosa, Israel (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 36'10" #2 CO#29
Espinosa, Israel (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 36'10" #2 pre
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-SP 35'0" #3 pre
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-SP 35'0" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x100 47.47 #1
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x100 47.99 #2
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x100 49.41 #3 CO#14
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x100 49.52 #4
Girls Relay Liberty, CO
G-4x100 49.57 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:42.38 #1
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x200 1:42.42 #2
Girls Relay Littleton, CO
G-4x200 1:42.53 #3
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x200 1:44.31 #4
Girls Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-4x200 1:45.98 #5
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:46.26 #6
Girls Relay Grand Junction, CO
G-4x200 1:46.81 #7
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x200 1:46.81 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x400 4:00.05 #1
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 4:02.39 #2
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x400 4:04.38 #3 CO#33
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x400 4:04.67 #4
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x400 4:04.92 #5 CO#36

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x800 9:19.52 #1
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x800 9:31.83 #2
Girls Relay Durango, CO
G-4x800 9:36.28 #3
Girls Relay Mountain Vista, CO
G-4x800 9:36.66 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State