Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hamline Elite Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-27
Season: 2012 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barclay, Elvis (2013) Roseville, MN
B-200 22.38 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roese, Nate (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 48.72 #1 MN#8
Olson, Tyler (2011) Maple Grove, MN
B-400 49.58 #2 MN#14
Bruha, Stephen (2012) Prior Lake, MN
B-400 49.81 #3 MN#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salargo, Austin (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:57.00 #1 MN#12
Haus, Zach (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
B-800 1:57.24 #2
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:57.81 #3
King, Travis Detroit Lakes, MN
B-800 1:57.83 #4 MN#18
LaVallee, Phillip (2012) Monticello, MN
B-800 1:58.34 #5
McKenzie, Luke (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-800 1:58.59 #6
Peterson, Derek (2013) Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:59.25 #7
Cotter, Steven (2013) Andover, MN
B-800 1:59.48 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Alec (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-1600 4:19.25 #1 MN#14
Roozen, Zach (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-1600 4:19.74 #2 MN#17
Klecker, John (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:20.04 #3 MN#19
Pettit, Dan Maple Grove, MN
B-1600 4:20.28 #4 MN#23
Jacobwith, Samuel Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:21.43 #5 MN#25

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:00.80 #1 US#27 MN#1
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-3200 9:09.50 #2 US#88 MN#2
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-3200 9:13.50 #3 MN#3
Orlow, Jensen (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-3200 9:14.00 #4 MN#4
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:19.41 #5 MN#6
Lawrence, Charlie (2013) Foley, MN
B-3200 9:23.23 #6
Welch, Matt (2013) Proctor, MN
B-3200 9:23.29 #7 MN#11
Docherty, Kevin (2013) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-3200 9:23.35 #8 MN#12
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:24.76 #9 MN#16
Wharram, Parker (2012) Mound-Westonka, MN
B-3200 9:31.63 #10
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:33.44 #11 MN#23
Speir, Sidney (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-3200 9:37.94 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walters, Jackson (2012) Brainerd, MN
B-110H 14.74 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 38.54 #1
Wells, Emeche (2012) Roseville, MN
B-300H 39.37 #2 MN#16
Crutch, DeShawn Andover, MN
B-300H 39.55 #3
Heuer, Ryan Fairmont, MN
B-300H 39.62 #4
Toliver, Nathan (2012) Mayo, MN
B-300H 39.92 #5
Grace, Logan Elk River, MN
B-300H 40.14 #6
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 40.51 #7
Bungum, Adam (2012) Triton, MN
B-300H 41.01 #8
Cohen, Rashad (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 41.56 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crum, Jamie (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #1 MN#4
Smith, Deantre (2013) Roseville, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Lieberg, Josh (2013) Sartell, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Spies, Yves Waseca, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poster, Kevin (2012) Irondale, MN
B-TJ 46'1.25" #1 NWI
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 44'6.75" #2 NWI
Zeidler, Ethan (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-TJ 44'4.75" #3 NWI
Haugen, Nate St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-TJ 43'0.25" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gran, Jagger (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#83 MN#2
Krieger, Grant (2013) Blake School, MN
B-PV 15'1" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tom (2012) Andover, MN
B-SP 61'2.75" #1
Moss, Anthony (2012) Big Lake, MN
B-SP 56'2" #2
Olson, Zach Owatonna, MN
B-SP 54'8.25" #3 MN#8
Johnson, Bryson (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 54'5.75" #4 MN#9
Stephens, Joe (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 53'10.5" #5
Bierman, Bennen Forest Lake, MN
B-SP 52'9.5" #6
Kaczor, Paul St Cloud, MN
B-SP 51'8.25" #7
Stelter, Andrew (2014) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 51'1.75" #8 MN#29
Fuchs, Brady (2012) Byron, MN
B-SP 50'9" #9
Osowski, Lucas Coon Rapids, MN
B-SP 50'8.25" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Bryson (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-DT 172'9" #1 MN#4
Anderson, Tom (2012) Andover, MN
B-DT 167'8" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Forest Lake Alc, MN
B-4x100 43.75 #1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 43.76 #2 MN#22
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-4x100 43.82 #3
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 43.93 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:29.97 #1
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:30.16 #2
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:31.45 #3
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x200 1:31.51 #4 MN#27
Boys Relay Sartell, MN
B-4x200 1:31.95 #5
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:32.01 #6
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x200 1:32.97 #7 MN#52

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x400 3:22.07 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chanhassen, MN
B-4x800 8:02.69 #1
Boys Relay Mayo, MN
B-4x800 8:02.72 #2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lund, Rozlynn (2015) Coon Rapids, MN
G-400 57.47 #1 MN#8
Carter, Kianna (2012) Irondale, MN
G-400 58.15 #2
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 58.40 #3
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 58.50 #4
Knight, Emily Orono, MN
G-400 58.96 #5
Lesmeister, Madison (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.27 #6
Riley, Sasha Fairmont, MN
G-400 59.97 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:11.11 #1 US#64 MN#1
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:11.35 #2
Bestul, Erica (2013) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:18.06 #3
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:18.09 #4
Kienholz, Megan (2013) Centennial, MN
G-800 2:18.75 #5
Kosobud, Allison (2013) Brainerd, MN
G-800 2:19.08 #6
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:19.62 #7
Hassing, Krista Blue Earth Area, MN
G-800 2:19.80 #8 MN#29
Jerabek, Hailey (2013) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-800 2:19.89 #9 MN#31

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-1600 4:59.83 #1
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-1600 5:00.45 #2
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:07.14 #3
Klecker, Mary Hopkins, MN
G-1600 5:07.82 #4 MN#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:28.46 #1
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-3200 10:31.92 #2 US#50 MN#3
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 10:33.78 #3
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-3200 10:39.99 #4
Hett, Vivian (2014) Burnsville, MN
G-3200 10:56.25 #5 MN#6
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:07.84 #6
Lutz, Lydia (2012) Park Rapids, MN
G-3200 11:10.56 #7 MN#23
Holt, McKenzie (2014) St. Cloud Christian, MN
G-3200 11:12.79 #8
Cabak, Melissa (2012) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-3200 11:15.75 #9
Gross, Cathleen Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-3200 11:19.17 #10 MN#33
Bain, Piper (2012) Edina, MN
G-3200 11:21.17 #11
Klecker, Sarah Hopkins, MN
G-3200 11:21.86 #12 MN#40
Mantor, Emily (2014) United South Central, MN
G-3200 11:22.50 #13 MN#41

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 15.23 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 45.59 #1
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 45.92 #2
Bruha, Lauren (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-300H 46.54 #3
Niewald, Hannah (2012) Fridley, MN
G-300H 46.67 #4
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 46.75 #5
Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-300H 46.76 #6
Dhaene, Jessica (2013) Forest Lake, MN
G-300H 46.93 #7
Foster, Kyley (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-300H 47.57 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Pieri, Morgan (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Gabrielle North St. Paul, MN
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1 NWI
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-LJ 17'4" #2 NWI
Mattson, Lizzie (2012) Holy Angels, MN
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stedman, Julia (2012) North St. Paul, MN
G-TJ 36'6" #1 NWI
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 36'4.5" #2 NWI
Johnson, Taylor Eden Prairie, MN
G-TJ 35'6.75" #3 NWI
Murphy, Gabrielle North St. Paul, MN
G-TJ 35'6.5" #4 NWI
Brakke, Shannon Century, MN
G-TJ 35'5" #5 NWI
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-TJ 35'3.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nye, Caroline (2015) Blake School, MN
G-PV 11'4" #1
Harms, Kelsey (2012) Apple Valley, MN
G-PV 11'4" #2 MN#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 46'0.5" #1
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 45'4.5" #2 US#48 MN#2
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 43'6.5" #3
Schroeder, Karina (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-SP 40'10.25" #4
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-SP 40'3.25" #5
Pasiowitz, Courtney (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-SP 40'0.75" #6
Guenther, Angie (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 39'10.5" #7
Gruys, Katie (2012) Annandale, MN
G-SP 39'7.75" #8
Rohrig, Kelsey (2013) Owatonna, MN
G-SP 39'7.25" #9
Dunbar, Nickolette (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-SP 39'2" #10
Cardinal, Cassie Foley, MN
G-SP 39'0.75" #11
Thompson, LaTeeka (2012) Burnsville, MN
G-SP 39'0" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 154'7" #1
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-DT 140'5" #2 MN#6
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 138'9" #3
Guenther, Angie (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 133'9" #4
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 132'9" #5
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-DT 129'7" #6
Anderson, Samantha Champlin Park, MN
G-DT 127'4" #7 MN#22
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-DT 126'10" #8
Thompson, LaTeeka (2012) Burnsville, MN
G-DT 126'4" #9
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-DT 121'7" #10
Heifort, Alli (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-DT 121'6" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Andover, MN
G-4x100 49.42 #1
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x100 49.62 #2 MN#10
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x100 49.91 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:45.37 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 4:00.08 #1
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 4:01.04 #2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 4:01.43 #3
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x400 4:01.57 #4
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 4:02.76 #5
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 4:03.40 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:24.00 #1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:34.46 #2
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x800 9:35.23 #3
Girls Relay Moorhead, MN
G-4x800 9:35.56 #4
Girls Relay Edina, MN
G-4x800 9:37.74 #5
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:37.95 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State