Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sioux Falls Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-04
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Sioux Falls, SD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Godi, Gemechu (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-100 10.72 #1 pre NWI
Godi, Gemechu (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Godi, Gemechu (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-100 10.98 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerry, Nate (2013) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-200 21.60 #1 NWI
Godi, Gemechu (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-200 21.75 #2 NWI
Tardif, Randy (2012) Bismarck, ND
B-200 22.06 #3 NWI
Unruh, Tyler (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-200 22.28 #4 NWI
Boughner, Cole Anoka, MN
B-200 22.37 #5 NWI
Belhaj, Adam (2014) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-200 22.44 #6 NWI
Borah, Austin Mobridge-Pollock, SD
B-200 22.50 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strand, Jordan Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-400 49.97 #1 SD#5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waddell, Alex (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-800 1:53.55 #1 SD#2
Schultz, Ben (2012) Brandon Valley, SD
B-800 1:54.90 #2
Seibel, Josh (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-800 1:56.03 #3
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-800 1:56.78 #4
Tuschen, Zach (2013) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-800 1:57.06 #5 SD#5
DeHaven, Addison (2014) Brookings, SD
B-800 1:57.12 #6 SD#6
Simmons, Jacob (2015) Sturgis Brown, SD
B-800 1:58.09 #7
Johnsen, Austin Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-800 1:59.91 #1 SD#14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-1600 4:10.70 #1 US#47 ND#1
Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) Rapid City Central, SD
B-1600 4:12.80 #2 US#98 SD#1
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:14.64 #3
DeHaven, Addison (2014) Brookings, SD
B-1600 4:16.48 #4 SD#2
Seibel, Josh (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-1600 4:21.41 #5 ND#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) Rapid City Central, SD
B-3200 9:35.56 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-110H 14.80 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neumiller, Alex (2012) Bismarck, ND
B-300H 39.72 #1
Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-300H 39.81 #2 SD#2
Priebe, Traxton Chamberlain, SD
B-300H 40.07 #3 SD#3
Marlette, Dan (2014) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-300H 40.67 #4 SD#7
Fierro, Cale (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-300H 40.73 #5
Priebe, Hudson (2014) Chamberlain, SD
B-300H 41.00 #6
Cooper, Jay (2013) St. Thomas More, SD
B-300H 41.37 #7
Schmid, Brandon (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-300H 41.37 #8
Alderman, Jake Rapid City Central, SD
B-300H 41.68 #9 SD#14
Freese, Zach Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-300H 41.72 #10 SD#15
Randall, Matthew (2013) Platte-Geddes, SD
B-300H 41.80 #11 SD#16
Anderson, Garrett (2014) Irene-Wakonda, SD
B-300H 41.90 #12 SD#17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vandeberg, Matt (2013) Brandon Valley, SD
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Schirado, Devin (2012) Bismarck, ND
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanderberg, Matt Brandon Valley, SD
B-TJ 45'5.75" #1 NWI
Harner, Chris (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-TJ 44'0.25" #2 NWI
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 43'2.25" #3 NWI
Albrecht, Ephram (2015) Redfield-Doland, SD
B-TJ 43'0" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultz, Tyler (2012) Custer, SD
B-SP 67'3" #1
Roberts, Daniel (2013) Mobridge-Pollock, SD
B-SP 57'1" #2 SD#4
Renner, Alex (2012) Watertown, SD
B-SP 56'5.5" #3
Robel, Tyler Watertown, SD
B-SP 51'9" #4
Witt, Greg (2012) Custer, SD
B-SP 50'2" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultz, Tyler (2012) Custer, SD
B-DT 184'10" #1 US#56 SD#2
Roberts, Daniel (2013) Mobridge-Pollock, SD
B-DT 183'10" #2
Lembcke, Jack (2014) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-DT 163'11" #3 SD#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x100 42.78 #1 pre SD#1
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x100 42.98 #1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x100 43.02 #2 SD#2
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x100 43.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x100 43.91 #3 SD#6
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x100 43.97 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-4x200 1:28.14 #1 SD#1
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x200 1:29.47 #2 ND#2
Boys Relay Brandon Valley, SD
B-4x200 1:29.83 #3 SD#4
Boys Relay Mobridge-Pollock, SD
B-4x200 1:30.27 #4
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x200 1:31.93 #5
Boys Relay Watertown, SD
B-4x200 1:32.01 #6 SD#6
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x200 1:32.23 #7
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x200 1:32.46 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x400 3:21.92 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-4x800 7:54.14 #1
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-4x800 8:01.43 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-SMR 3:39.86 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 11.95 #1 NWI
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-100 11.97 #2 NWI
Carper, Carly (2012) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-100 12.25 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 24.47 #1 NWI
Ireland, Brooke (2014) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-200 25.47 #2 NWI
Prpich, Karissa (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-200 25.50 #3 NWI
Denzer, Macy (2016) Watertown, SD
G-200 25.96 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-400 55.50 #1 US#87 SD#1
Ireland, Brooke (2014) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-400 57.82 #2
Miller, Morgan (2014) Bismarck, ND
G-400 59.13 #3 ND#5
Davis, Abby Watertown, SD
G-400 59.67 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Person, Emily (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-800 2:18.59 #1
Hearn, Hannah (2014) Rapid City Central, SD
G-800 2:18.63 #2
Konkol, Karley (2012) Custer, SD
G-800 2:19.47 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heinz, Macy (2017) Ipswich, SD
G-1600 5:04.72 #1 SD#1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oostra, Jordyn (2014) Rapid City Central, SD
G-300H 45.32 #1 SD#1
Thompson, Ashley (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-300H 45.39 #2 SD#2
Olson, Breeana (2013) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-300H 45.55 #3 SD#3
Foltz, Lori (2012) Watertown, SD
G-300H 46.67 #4
White, Corby (2013) St. Thomas More, SD
G-300H 47.12 #5
Solano, Ashley (2015) Rapid City Central, SD
G-300H 47.73 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christiansen, Collette (2014) Rapid City Central, SD
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Schad, Lauren (2013) 0, 0
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heck, Kari (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-LJ 19'9" #1 NWI
Lahren, Allie (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-LJ 18'2" #2 NWI
Hilbrands, Jessica (2012) George-Little Rock, IA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 NWI
Carper, Carly (2012) Oldham-Ramona, SD
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Reiner, Bailey (2014) Bismarck, ND
G-LJ 17'3.25" #5 NWI
Magnuson, Liz (2013) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-LJ 17'1" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gannon, Alexis (2014) Brookings, SD
G-TJ 39'4.5" #1 NWI
Thompson, Ashley (2013) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-TJ 39'2" #2 NWI
Christiansen, Collette (2014) Rapid City Central, SD
G-TJ 37'11" #3 NWI
Lahren, Allie (2012) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-TJ 37'0" #4 NWI
Erlandson, Kaylynn (2012) Brandon Valley, SD
G-TJ 36'5" #5 NWI
Todd, Natalie (2014) Bismarck, ND
G-TJ 35'5.5" #6 NWI
Klostergaard, Alison Beresford, SD
G-TJ 35'2" #7 NWI
Mcgregor, Adriana Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-TJ 35'0.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stangl, Brittany (2012) Watertown, SD
G-PV 12'7" #1 US#37 SD#1
Vanlaecken, Emily (2012) Watertown, SD
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-SP 42'5.5" #1 MN#6
Mayer, Michaela (2014) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
G-SP 40'11.5" #2
Mckelvey, Hannah (2013) Beresford, SD
G-SP 40'1.5" #3 SD#5
Waldner, Danielle (2013) Redfield-Doland, SD
G-SP 38'11.5" #4
Koehn, Allison (2013) Brandon Valley, SD
G-SP 38'11" #5
Hinseth, Haley (2012) Irene-Wakonda, SD
G-SP 38'10.75" #6 SD#10
Ledbetter, Cera (2013) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-SP 38'10" #7
Bergrud, Briana (2012) Bismarck, ND
G-SP 37'6" #8
Watts, Alexis (2012) Miller, SD
G-SP 36'0.5" #9
Rust, Naomi (2013) Bismarck, ND
G-SP 35'9.5" #10
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-SP 35'7.25" #11
Ostrem, Ashley (2013) Beresford, SD
G-SP 35'0" #12 SD#25

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostrem, Ashley (2013) Beresford, SD
G-DT 136'8" #1 SD#2
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-DT 125'10" #2
Hinseth, Haley (2012) Irene-Wakonda, SD
G-DT 125'10" #3 SD#9
Whirlwind Horse, Makayla Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-DT 125'8" #4 SD#10
Gemar, Stephanie (2014) Mobridge-Pollock, SD
G-DT 123'11" #5
Koehn, Allison (2013) Brandon Valley, SD
G-DT 121'10" #6
Holter, Brianna Watertown, SD
G-DT 121'8" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x100 49.72 #1
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x100 49.80 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-4x200 1:43.11 #1
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Christian, SD
G-4x200 1:44.60 #2 SD#3
Girls Relay Watertown, SD
G-4x200 1:45.56 #3 SD#6
Girls Relay Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-4x200 1:46.08 #4 SD#7
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-4x200 1:46.84 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sturgis Brown, SD
G-4x400 4:02.07 #1
Girls Relay Watertown, SD
G-4x400 4:03.27 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Anoka, MN
G-SMR 4:15.56 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Watertown, SD
G-SMR 4:17.98 #2
Girls Relay Brandon Valley, SD
G-SMR 4:23.22 #3 SD#8
Girls Relay Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-SMR 4:23.72 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State