Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Saint Anthony's Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-04
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: South Huntington, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 22.26 #1 NWI
Troy, Kenny (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-200 22.50 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400 48.99 #1
Adegbite, Adekola (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 49.69 #2 NY#41
Chevez, Erik (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-400 49.86 #3
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 50.00 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:53.94 #1
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:54.15 #2
McDonald, Alex (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:54.94 #3 NY#26
Kreider, Kevin (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:55.30 #4 NY#29
Ferguson, Sean (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:56.46 #5 NY#49
Ferguson, Jamil (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
B-800 1:57.18 #6
Mcduffie, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:57.47 #7
DuPlessis, Thomas (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:57.66 #8 NY#80
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:57.87 #9 NY#86
Benfield, Gerard (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:58.18 #10
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-800 1:58.30 #11
DeLuna, Danny (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:58.60 #12
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-800 1:58.61 #13
McGee, Raul (2012) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:58.64 #14
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:58.73 #15
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:58.84 #16
Vanega, Oriel (2012) All Hallows, NY
B-800 1:58.85 #17
Thomas, Justin (2012) William Floyd, NY
B-800 1:59.17 #18
Santelli, Louis (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:59.24 #19
Garcia, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:59.50 #20
Romero, Wilbur (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
B-800 1:59.90 #1
Segreto, Frank (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:59.93 #21
Grant, Christopher (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.95 #22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1600 4:17.63 #1
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:19.90 #2 NY#32
Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-1600 4:20.69 #3
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1600 4:21.40 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:16.43 #1 NY#10
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:22.06 #2
Lee, John (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:24.12 #3 NY#22
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-3200 9:30.55 #4 NY#52
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:31.42 #5 NY#56
Ferencik, Joseph (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:33.79 #6 NY#68
Coneys, Cameron (2012) Harborfields, NY
B-3200 9:35.78 #7
Taddeo, Matthew (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:37.70 #8

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.02 #2
Merriwether, Wesley (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.11 #3 NY#33
Hensler, Jake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.37 #4
Murray, Kevin (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.22 #5
Kaufmann, Bradley (2013) East Meadow, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.52 #6 NY#43

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.48 #1 NWI
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.53 #2 NWI
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.65 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.67 #2 pre NWI
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-110H 14.86 #3 pre NWI
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.92 #4 pre NWI
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-110H 14.98 #3 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fodera, Joseph (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-400H 55.21 #1
O'Connor, Colin (2012) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.55 #2
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Freeport, NY
B-400H 56.39 #3
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-400H 56.87 #4
Saint-Germain, Romain (2012) Westbury, NY
B-400H 56.90 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Epps, Maurice (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#25
Rufrano, Michael (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-LJ 23'4" #1 NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2 NWI
Morgan, Dominic (2012) West Islip, NY
B-LJ 22'2.75" #3 NWI
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Adam (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1 NWI
Carter, Corey (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 15'10" #1
Miceli, Joe (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pensa, Christopher (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 52'6.5" #1
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 51'1.5" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toney, Trayvon (2012) Huntington, NY
B-DT 162'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 43.47 #1
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 43.57 #2
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x100 43.99 #3 NY#56

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:22.88 #1
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:23.07 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:23.08 #3
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:24.27 #4
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:24.31 #5 NY#36
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:24.55 #6
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x400 3:24.73 #7
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:24.91 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:59.04 #1 NY#24
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:04.21 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.40 #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.42 #2 pre NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-100 12.48 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chung, Chynna-monica (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 25.66 #1 NWI
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-200 25.75 #2 NWI
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.98 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.11 #1
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 57.09 #2
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.48 #3
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.64 #4
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 58.25 #5
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-400 58.28 #6
Penn, Chelsea (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400 59.82 #7
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 59.84 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:09.89 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:11.01 #2
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:15.51 #3 NY#32
Coiro, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-800 2:15.73 #4
McBrien, Shannon (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-800 2:16.05 #5
Hensley, Victoria (2012) Northport, NY
G-800 2:18.47 #6
Bourgal, Andrea (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-800 2:18.85 #7

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:38.08 #1
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:44.18 #2
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:46.62 #3
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-1500 4:47.16 #4 NY#69
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:47.72 #5
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:48.19 #6
Lavan, Kelly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-1500 4:48.52 #7
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-1500 4:49.30 #8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 9:51.58 #1 US#30 NY#2
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:03.16 #2 US#74 NY#18
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:11.24 #3 NY#29
Young, Catherine Massapequa, NY
G-3000 10:15.76 #4 NY#35
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:21.98 #5
Welsh, Mary (2013) Manhasset, NY
G-3000 10:23.89 #6 NY#62
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:25.62 #7
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:26.30 #8 NY#73
Zieve, Sarah (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:32.04 #9
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:37.08 #10
Homeyer, Kristen (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-3000 10:37.64 #11

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 6:30.73 #1 US#1 NY#1
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.96 #2
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.77 #3
Fisher, Laurel (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.70 #4 NY#63
Jozefowski, Cara (2014) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.19 #5 NY#69
Smokler, Sarah (2015) Mt Sinai, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.73 #6 NY#74

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.51 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.61 #1 NWI
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.71 #2 NWI
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.84 #2 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 63.56 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#88 NY#3
Lowe, Khiana (2012) Long Island City, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3 NY#4
Michta, Kristie (2012) Sachem North, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #4 NY#17
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 19'4" #1 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Astarita, Emily (2013) Ward Melville, NY
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 NWI
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 39'11" #1 NWI
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #2 NWI
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 36'10" #3 NWI
Alexis Fernandez, (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 36'8.5" #4 NWI
Hollis, Rebecca (2016) Stony Brook, NY
G-TJ 36'7" #5 NWI
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #6 NWI
Scudieri, Alyssa (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #7 NWI
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis (2012) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #8 NWI
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #9 NWI
Clifford, Kelly (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 35'5.75" #10 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jocelyn (2012) Great Neck South, NY
G-SP 38'2.75" #1
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'6.5" #2
Bloom, Madison (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #3
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 35'1.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DT 126'8" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 48.82 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 49.05 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.20 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 49.64 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:56.92 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:58.01 #2
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-4x400 3:59.72 #3
Girls Relay Riverhead, NY
G-4x400 4:00.14 #4 NY#30
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:00.31 #5
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:02.40 #6
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 4:04.40 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:03.51 #1 US#12 NY#2
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:30.05 #2
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:31.52 #3
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:35.34 #4 NY#39


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State