Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kane County Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-04
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Aurora, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fese, Joseph (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-100 11.01 #1 pre NWI
Fese, Joseph (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-100 11.16 #1 NWI
Gross, Zach (2012) South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.23 #2 NWI
Gant, Desmond (2014) East Aurora, IL
B-100 11.27 #3 NWI
Demoss, Parker Burlington Central, IL
B-100 11.29 #2 pre NWI
Phelan, Josh (2013) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.29 #4 NWI
Campbell, Terrell (2012) Elgin, IL
B-100 11.30 #5 pre NWI
Demoss, Parker Burlington Central, IL
B-100 11.33 #5 NWI
Moore, Dennis (2012) Elgin, IL
B-100 11.34 #3 pre NWI
Moore, Dennis (2012) Elgin, IL
B-100 11.34 #6 NWI
Larson, Conner (2013) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.35 #6 pre NWI
Gross, Zach (2012) South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.37 #4 pre NWI
Campbell, Terrell (2012) Elgin, IL
B-100 11.40 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Sean (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-200 22.37 #1 pre NWI
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.41 #1 NWI
Fese, Joseph (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-200 22.45 #2 NWI
Gant, Desmond (2014) East Aurora, IL
B-200 22.46 #2 pre NWI
Carter, Sean (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.48 #3 pre NWI
Gross, Zach (2012) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.57 #4 NWI
Demoss, Parker Burlington Central, IL
B-200 22.63 #6 pre NWI
Fese, Joseph (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-200 22.71 #4 pre NWI
King, DeVante (2012) Elgin, IL
B-200 22.83 #7 pre NWI
Jenkins, Marquise (2013) Batavia, IL
B-200 22.88 #8 pre NWI
Gross, Zach (2012) South Elgin, IL
B-200 22.90 #5 pre NWI
Littleton, Jamaria (2014) East Aurora, IL
B-200 23.07 #9 pre NWI
King, DeVante (2012) Elgin, IL
B-200 23.15 #5 NWI
Gaspari, Noel (2012) Batavia, IL
B-200 23.35 #10 pre NWI
Moorman, Derek Elgin, IL
B-200 23.35 #11 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-400 49.67 #1
Gulik, Mike (2012) Burlington Central, IL
B-400 50.57 #2
Kirby, Zach (2013) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 50.88 #3
French, Cyrus (2012) Larkin, IL
B-400 50.88 #4
Damisch, Ben Burlington Central, IL
B-400 50.99 #5
Hawkins, Vontrel West Aurora, IL
B-400 51.36 #6
Newman, Dan (2013) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.82 #7
Roels, Timothy (2014) Geneva, IL
B-400 52.36 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Archibald, Peter (2012) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:52.76 #1
Mazanke, Jake (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 1:53.56 #2
Marin, Miroljub (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-800 1:58.40 #3 IL#99
Robinson, Calvin (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:59.43 #4
Grahovec, Kevin (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 2:00.97 #5
Martinez, Alan (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:01.44 #6
Diverde, Alex (2012) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:01.92 #7
Brundige, Clayton (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-800 2:03.77 #8
Markowicz, Grant (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 2:04.32 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kliem, Clint (2012) Burlington Central, IL
B-1600 4:18.76 #1 IL#34
Dickson, Nolan (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:24.09 #2 IL#74
Bianchina, Michael (2013) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:27.34 #3
Meyers, Matt (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-1600 4:29.43 #4
Spadafora, Chris (2012) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:31.78 #5
Zabka, Mitch (2014) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:32.11 #6
Carter, Kyle (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-1600 4:32.99 #7
Robinson, Josh (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:34.07 #8
Herrera, Robert (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:34.63 #9
Wendt, Nathan (2013) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:35.21 #10
Choice, Matt (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:35.49 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duggan, Declan (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:39.04 #1 IL#98
Gomez, Omar (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:45.13 #2
Redmond, Mike (2012) Batavia, IL
B-3200 9:50.56 #3
Orlow, Chris (2014) Batavia, IL
B-3200 9:59.11 #4
Gonzalez, Francisco (2012) South Elgin, IL
B-3200 10:07.81 #5
Rowland, Max (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 10:09.41 #6
Heuer, Zach (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 10:12.66 #7
Schwarting, Josh (2014) Burlington Central, IL
B-3200 10:13.75 #8
Barajas, Ricky (2012) East Aurora, IL
B-3200 10:15.00 #9
Rehkopf, Nate (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-3200 10:18.21 #10
Nino, Felipe (2015) East Aurora, IL
B-3200 10:19.84 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, DeVante (2012) Elgin, IL
B-110H 15.34 #1 NWI
Miller, Zac (2012) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.56 #2 NWI
King, DeVante (2012) Elgin, IL
B-110H 15.58 #1 pre NWI
Clabough, Brandon (2012) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.86 #3 NWI
Roache, Greg (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.92 #4 NWI
Miller, Zac (2012) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.97 #2 pre NWI
Nauert, Dylan (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 15.99 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nauert, Dylan (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 40.19 #1
Devor, Nick (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 40.26 #2
D'Escoto, Freddy (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-300H 41.97 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stefanski, Peter (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Pollack, Jake (2013) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Dillion, Eric (2013) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4 IL#63
Farthing, Marshall (2013) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5
Green, Steven (2013) East Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #6
Kennebrew, Aaron (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Ben (2012) Geneva, IL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 NWI
McGhee, Parrish West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 21'11.5" #2 NWI
Ruddy, Jake (2013) Marmion Academy, IL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #3 NWI
Gosong, Jonny (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 21'0.5" #4 NWI
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-LJ 20'9" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Ben (2012) Geneva, IL
B-TJ 45'8" #1 NWI
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-TJ 43'8.75" #2 NWI
House, Charles (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 43'4.25" #3 NWI
Kennebrew, Aaron (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #4 NWI
Cole, Ben Marmion Academy, IL
B-TJ 42'3.25" #5 NWI
Temple, Pace (2015) Geneva, IL
B-TJ 41'11.5" #6 NWI
Ruddy, Jake (2013) Marmion Academy, IL
B-TJ 41'8" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clabough, Brandon (2012) Batavia, IL
B-PV 14'3" #1
Hartmann, Bennett (2012) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'9" #2 IL#54
Golembeck, Royce (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-PV 12'9" #3
Harner, Kory (2013) Kaneland , IL
B-PV 12'9" #4
Reuter, Johnny Burlington Central, IL
B-PV 12'9" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Nate (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-SP 50'0" #1
Jorgensen, Shane (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-SP 48'10.5" #2
Carlson, Kevin (2012) Geneva, IL
B-SP 48'0" #3
Mcneil, Kyle (2013) Geneva, IL
B-SP 47'4" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spears, Lijah West Aurora, IL
B-DT 154'8" #1 IL#64
Dyer, Nate (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-DT 151'1" #2
Mcneil, Kyle (2013) Geneva, IL
B-DT 144'4" #3
Lewis, Austin (2012) Batavia, IL
B-DT 143'7" #4
Aleman, David (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 141'9" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Streamwood, IL
B-4x100 42.67 #1 IL#35
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x100 42.87 #2
Boys Relay South Elgin, IL
B-4x100 43.15 #3
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x100 43.30 #4
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x100 43.37 #5
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x100 43.77 #6
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x100 44.15 #7
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x100 44.25 #8
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 44.52 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x200 1:29.37 #1
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x200 1:30.31 #2
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x200 1:30.40 #3
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x200 1:31.85 #4
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x200 1:31.89 #5
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x200 1:31.96 #6
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:32.14 #7
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x200 1:32.37 #8
Boys Relay Streamwood, IL
B-4x200 1:33.13 #9
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:33.55 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:22.35 #1
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x400 3:22.67 #2
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x400 3:24.26 #3
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:25.75 #4 IL#81
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:28.42 #5
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x400 3:28.94 #6
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x400 3:32.88 #7
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x400 3:33.13 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x800 7:55.63 #1 IL#31
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x800 7:56.56 #2
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x800 8:00.36 #3
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 8:05.38 #4
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:11.70 #5
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:14.38 #6
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 8:29.60 #7
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x800 8:31.65 #8
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x800 8:31.85 #9
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:33.40 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State