Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-10
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.71 #1 pre NWI
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-100 10.75 #1 pre NWI
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-100 10.77 #1 NY#4 w(0.5)
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-100 10.83 #2 w(0.5)
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-100 10.88 #3 pre NWI
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.89 #3 w(0.5)
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-100 10.91 #4 pre NWI
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-100 10.91 #4 NY#13 w(0.5)
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-100 10.94 #5 pre NWI
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-100 10.94 #6 pre NWI
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-100 10.96 #5 NY#17 w(0.5)
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.98 #7 pre NWI
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-100 10.98 #8 pre NWI
Smalling, Llyod (2014) Shaker, NY
B-100 10.99 #9 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.31 #1 US#53 CT#1 w(1.5)
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 21.65 #2 NY#3 w(1.5)
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.71 #1 pre NWI
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.02 #2 pre NWI
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.06 #3 pre NWI
Hodges, Keyshawn (2014) Curtis, NY
B-200 22.06 #4 pre NWI
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.07 #3 NY#8 w(1.5)
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.10 #4 NY#9 w(1.5)
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-200 22.15 #5 NY#11 w(1.5)
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.22 #5 pre NWI
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-200 22.25 #6 pre NWI
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-200 22.29 #7 pre NWI
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 22.31 #8 pre NWI
McAllister, Xaiver Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.35 #9 pre NWI
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 22.37 #10 pre NWI
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-200 22.38 #11 pre NWI
Graw, Daniel (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.38 #12 pre NWI
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-200 22.40 #13 pre NWI
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-200 22.43 #14 pre NWI
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-200 22.47 #6 NY#16 w(1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 47.84 #1
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-400 48.21 #2
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 48.97 #3
Tomlinson, Jason Harry S. Truman, NY
B-400 49.04 #4
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-400 49.11 #5
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400 49.12 #6 NY#19
Daniels, Alex (2012) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 49.18 #7
Kelly, Ryan (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-400 49.22 #8 CT#4
Omari, Naija (2014) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-400 49.57 #9
Johnson, Joel Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.76 #10
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400 49.77 #11
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-400 49.79 #12
Taylor, Donnell (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 49.96 #13 NY#54

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:50.78 #1
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:51.91 #2
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:52.20 #3 US#64 NY#4
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:52.66 #4
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-800 1:52.90 #5 NY#7
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-800 1:53.59 #6 NY#8
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:54.22 #7
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:54.78 #8
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:55.75 #9 CT#10
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:55.98 #10 NY#39
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:56.14 #11
Horsley, Kent (2012) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-800 1:56.25 #12 NH#3
Keefer, Lucas Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:56.33 #13 NY#47
Connor, Malcolm (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-800 1:56.36 #14
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:56.90 #15
Garcia, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:57.27 #16
Vinnenberg, Jonathan (2012) Bow, NH
B-800 1:57.29 #17
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:57.37 #18
Marois, Will (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:57.57 #19 NY#75
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:57.70 #20
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-800 1:58.08 #21
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:58.10 #22
McGee, Raul (2012) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:58.26 #23
Geiger, Devereux (2012) Londonderry, NH
B-800 1:59.06 #24 NH#9
Rasmussen, Cameron (2012) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-800 1:59.12 #25
Kreider, Kevin (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:59.14 #26
Corona, Patrick (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:59.23 #27
Camacho, Isidro (2013) Xavier, NY
B-800 1:59.38 #28
Cardon, Chris (2013) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:59.46 #29
Landes, Thomas (2013) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:59.51 #30
Supron, Michael (2012) Pingry, NJ
B-800 1:59.73 #31
Bertrand, Rich (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:59.81 #32

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheserek, Edward (2013) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-1600 4:09.90 #1 US#34 NJ#5
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:11.86 #2
Lafond, Dylan (2012) Manchester Central, NH
B-1600 4:12.49 #3 US#91 NH#1
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:13.17 #4
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-1600 4:15.67 #5 NY#8
Turi, Michael (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:16.21 #6 NY#10
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:16.96 #7 NY#14
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:17.61 #8 NY#17
Love, Taylor Rye, NY
B-1600 4:17.66 #9 NY#18
Ferguson, Sean (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1600 4:18.09 #10 NY#20
Hausamann, Ethan (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:18.55 #11 NY#22
Cogliano, Chris (2012) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-1600 4:20.41 #12 NH#2
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-1600 4:21.27 #13 NY#45
Gagnon, Griffin (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-1600 4:21.72 #14 NH#5
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:21.75 #15 NY#49
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-1600 4:21.87 #16 NY#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3200 9:00.52 #1 US#25 NY#1
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:08.85 #2
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:10.16 #3 US#95 NY#5
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:12.59 #4 NY#6
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:13.50 #5 NY#7
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:15.02 #6 NY#9
Mullett, Liam (2014) Pingry, NJ
B-3200 9:15.95 #7 NJ#12
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:17.12 #8 NY#12
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:17.83 #9
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:18.48 #10 NY#13
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-3200 9:19.47 #11 NY#14
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:22.26 #12
Cammer, Zach (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:23.51 #13 NY#21
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:27.39 #14
Rooney, William (2012) Greens Farms Academy, CT
B-3200 9:28.48 #15 CT#8
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-3200 9:29.28 #16 NY#45
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:30.50 #17
Ward, Evan (2012) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:30.97 #18 NY#55
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:33.46 #19
Lee, John (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:35.22 #20
Marvin, Johnny (2012) Rhinebeck, NY
B-3200 9:37.14 #21
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:38.65 #22 NY#86
Burdett, Cullin (2013) North Salem, NY
B-3200 9:39.01 #23 NY#87
COLLINS, KYLE Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:39.18 #24 NY#90

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-ST3K 9:20.23 #1
Calamia, Robert (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.24 #2 US#18 NY#17
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.72 #3
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.46 #4 NY#34
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.48 #5
Ng, Victor Francis Lewis, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.09 #6 NY#53
Coyle, Shaun (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.14 #7 NY#54

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.68 #1 w(0.5)
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(0.5)
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-110H 14.77 #3 NY#9 w(0.5)
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre NWI
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre NWI
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-110H 15.00 #4 w(0.5)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 52.85 #1
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 53.19 #2
McDonald, Alex (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-400H 55.35 #3 NY#17
Rondinello, Keewan (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-400H 55.54 #4 NY#21
Wimberly, Shaquille (2012) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400H 55.80 #5
Austin, Raheem Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 56.08 #6 NY#32
Parker Jr., Bruce (2012) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-400H 56.41 #7
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-400H 56.75 #8 NY#50

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAllister, Xaiver Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3 NY#25
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#25
Rufrano, Michael (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Carpenter, Jonathan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Corey (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 NY#4 w(-1)
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 w(-1.1)
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NY#14 w(-1.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-TJ 47'11" #1 US#36 NY#1 w(-0.4)
Carter, Corey (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 46'7.75" #2 NY#5 w(0.8)
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'5.5" #3 NY#7 w(0.7)
Cohen, Mark (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 46'2" #4 NY#9 w(1.3)
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 46'1" #5 NY#10 w(-1.5)
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 46'0" #6 NY#11 w(-1.5)
Malone, Adam (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #7 NY#16 w(0)
Plummer, Robert (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 44'5.75" #8 w(-0.4)
Giudroz, Desmond (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 44'3.5" #9 NY#19 w(-0.3)
Ramsay, Justice (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #10 NY#23 w(-0.4)
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 43'3.25" #11 NY#24 w(-0.7)
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #12 NY#25 w(-1.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 16'1" #1 US#34 NY#1
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #3
Tim, Murphy (2012) New Fairfield, CT
B-PV 14'0" #4
Miceli, Joseph (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5 NY#11
Urbano, Matt (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #6 NY#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wolf, A.J (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 59'4" #1
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 56'0" #2
Constant, Stanley (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-SP 53'8.75" #3 NY#15
Hoey, Colin (2013) Lowell, MA
B-SP 52'7.25" #4
Compton, Ben (2012) Windsor, CT
B-SP 52'4.75" #5
McMakin, Tim (2012) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-SP 50'7.5" #6 MA#19
Hamdan, Rami (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-SP 50'5.5" #7 CT#9
Duval, Corey (2012) Saranac, NY
B-SP 50'4.75" #8
Savo, Steve Mahopac, NY
B-SP 50'1" #9 NY#36

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wolf, A.J (2012) Hackley, NY
B-DT 186'3" #1 US#48 NY#1
Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-DT 170'6" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danner, Nick (2013) Waterville, ME
B-JT 190'2" #1 ME#1
Myers, Thomas (2013) Coventry, CT
B-JT 187'11" #2 CT#2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.31 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.82 #2
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x100 42.95 #3
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x100 42.97 #4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.23 #5 NY#16
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x100 43.33 #6
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 43.42 #7
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x100 43.49 #8 NY#27
Boys Relay Prospect Heights, NY
B-4x100 43.54 #9 NY#33
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 43.58 #10
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 43.59 #11
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.77 #12 CT#18
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x100 43.93 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:14.15 #1 US#4 NY#1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:18.31 #2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:18.91 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:20.46 #4
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:21.49 #5 NY#18
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:21.84 #6
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:22.61 #7
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:23.38 #8
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:23.60 #9
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:23.76 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:49.06 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:50.22 #2
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x800 7:59.68 #3 NJ#15
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 8:00.33 #4
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 8:00.89 #5 CT#6
Boys Relay Londonderry, NH
B-4x800 8:01.64 #6 NH#1
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x800 8:02.23 #7
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:03.15 #8 NY#33
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 8:03.52 #9 NY#35
Boys Relay Rhinebeck, NY
B-4x800 8:03.70 #10 NY#37

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:08.92 #1
Boys Relay Chariho, RI
B-DMR 10:11.72 #2 US#16 RI#1
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-DMR 10:20.71 #3 US#39 NY#3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:21.67 #4 US#45 NY#4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-DMR 10:22.15 #5 US#47 NY#5
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:23.24 #6 US#57 NY#6
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-DMR 10:27.27 #7 US#73 NY#8
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:29.52 #8 US#91 NY#10
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-DMR 10:34.32 #9 NY#11
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-DMR 10:35.21 #10 NY#12
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-DMR 10:35.40 #11 NY#13
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:40.85 #1
Boys Relay Byram Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:43.27 #2 NY#18
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:44.73 #3
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:46.02 #4 NY#22
Boys Relay Rhinebeck, NY
B-DMR 10:49.02 #5
Boys Relay Valley Stream North, NY
B-DMR 10:49.03 #1 NY#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.81 #1 w(5)
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.01 #2 w(5)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.02 #1 pre NWI
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100 12.12 #3 w(5)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100 12.17 #2 pre NWI
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.19 #3 pre NWI
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.25 #4 pre NWI
Reid, Renee John F. Kennedy, NY
G-100 12.34 #4 w(5)
Reid, Renee John F. Kennedy, NY
G-100 12.38 #5 pre NWI
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.40 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Jordyn (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-100 12.43 #5 w(5)
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.46 #6 w(5)
Smith, Jordyn (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-100 12.47 #7 pre NWI
Cameron, Shanice (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.48 #8 pre NWI
Cameron, Shanice (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.50 #7 w(5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 23.98 #1 pre NWI
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.13 #1 w(0.5)
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-200 24.47 #2 w(0.5)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-200 24.79 #2 pre NWI
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-200 24.89 #3 pre NWI
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.96 #3 w(0.5)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.98 #4 pre NWI
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-200 25.05 #5 pre NWI
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-200 25.11 #4 CT#5 w(0.5)
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.20 #6 pre NWI
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.21 #5 NY#13 w(0.5)
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-200 25.39 #6 NY#16 w(0.5)
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-200 25.59 #7 pre NWI
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.80 #8 pre NWI
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-200 25.88 #9 pre NWI
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.96 #7 NY#31 w(0.5)
Fairclough, Shaneil William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.98 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 52.62 #1
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 52.67 #2 US#5 CT#1
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-400 55.06 #3
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.63 #4 NY#3
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 56.07 #5 NY#7
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-400 57.04 #6
McKay, Noveka Hempstead, NY
G-400 57.30 #7 NY#22
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.36 #8 NY#23
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-400 57.73 #9 NY#29
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 57.78 #10
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 58.07 #11 NY#41
Owie, Osayi Erasmus Hall, NY
G-400 58.46 #12
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-400 58.66 #13 NY#52
Myrthil, Jessica (2012) White Plains, NY
G-400 59.13 #14
Garcia, Pariis (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-400 59.25 #15
Chestnut, Bryanna (2012) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-400 59.58 #16 NY#91
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-400 59.64 #17
Wellington, Lizzie (2014) Byram Hills, NY
G-400 59.68 #18 NY#97
Torres, Connie (2012) Liverpool, NY
G-400 59.77 #19 NY#99
Michaud, Amanda (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-400 59.78 #20
Gannon, Alena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-400 59.82 #21
Blain, Allison (2012) Danbury, CT
G-400 59.91 #22
Martin, Ellie (2012) Weston, CT
G-400 59.92 #23
Popkin, Alexandra (2012) Staples, CT
G-400 59.93 #24 CT#36
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.97 #25

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:03.34 #1 US#2 NY#1
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:06.44 #2 US#6 NY#2
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:09.80 #3 US#30 NY#4
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:10.09 #4 US#36 NY#5
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:11.22 #5 US#69 CT#3
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-800 2:11.43 #6
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:13.52 #7
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:14.76 #8
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-800 2:15.03 #9
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-800 2:15.63 #10
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:15.70 #11
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:15.96 #12
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:16.17 #13
Burke, Sarah (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:16.75 #14
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:16.87 #15
Brown, Bethanie (2013) Waterville, ME
G-800 2:17.03 #16 ME#2
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:17.36 #17
Hanss, Katie (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-800 2:17.44 #18
Birchard, Corinne (2013) Curtis, NY
G-800 2:17.85 #19 NY#55
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:18.11 #20 NY#61
Christe, Maggie (2013) Immaculate, CT
G-800 2:18.14 #21
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:18.27 #22 NY#65
Cummings, Breanna Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-800 2:18.33 #23 NY#68
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:18.44 #24
Casin-Silva, Carolina (2012) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-800 2:18.85 #25

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1600 4:44.06 #1 US#6 NY#1
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1600 4:46.71 #2 US#10 NY#2
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1600 4:46.76 #3 US#11 NY#3
Brown, Bethanie (2013) Waterville, ME
G-1600 4:51.84 #4
Holmes, Liz (2015) Foxborough, MA
G-1600 4:54.24 #5 US#72 MA#1
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1600 4:56.04 #6 NY#4
Melian, Christina (2012) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-1600 4:57.72 #7 NY#5
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-1600 5:01.83 #8 NY#6
Keating, Molly (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-1600 5:03.67 #9 RI#1
Butler, Kerri (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-1600 5:05.79 #10 NY#7
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-1600 5:06.42 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3200 10:16.49 #1 US#4 NY#1
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3200 10:36.14 #2 US#70 NY#2
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3200 10:38.58 #3 US#82 NY#3
Keating, Molly (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3200 10:44.87 #4 RI#1
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3200 10:51.06 #5 NY#4
McNulty, Abbie (2014) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 10:51.14 #6 MA#1
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-3200 10:54.05 #7 NY#5
Sandreuter, Kirstin (2014) Greely, ME
G-3200 10:55.11 #8 ME#3
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3200 10:58.87 #9 NY#7
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-3200 10:59.26 #10 NY#8
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-3200 11:05.35 #11 NY#10
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 11:15.80 #12 NY#13
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3200 11:18.59 #13 NY#15
Lavan, Kelly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-3200 11:22.03 #14 NY#18
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 11:22.70 #15 NY#19

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 6:37.41 #1
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.51 #2
Marcucci, Juliana (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.24 #3
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.42 #4 US#45 NY#38
Black, Betsy (2012) Westhill, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.70 #5 US#48 NY#41
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.64 #6
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.64 #7
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.15 #8
Pohl, Abigail (2013) Weston, CT
G-ST2K 7:28.51 #9
Kalleigh, Forrester (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.14 #10 NY#55
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.23 #11
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.56 #12 NY#57
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.08 #13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnick, Betsy (2013) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-100H 14.36 #1 NWI
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.48 #1 w(2.9)
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100H 14.49 #2 w(2.9)
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.52 #3 w(2.9)
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100H 14.58 #1 pre NWI
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.59 #2 pre NWI
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.84 #4 w(2.9)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.86 #3 pre NWI
Saccone, Ally (2013) Old Rochester, MA
G-100H 14.93 #5 w(2.9)
Barrera, Jessica (2012) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-100H 15.00 #6 w(2.9)
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 15.06 #4 pre NWI
Saccone, Ally (2013) Old Rochester, MA
G-100H 15.18 #5 pre NWI
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-100H 15.19 #6 pre NWI
Jensen, Alex (2013) Waterville, ME
G-100H 15.25 #7 w(2.9)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:03.75 #1
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-400H 1:04.07 #2
Ruth, Nia (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400H 1:04.90 #3 CT#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey-Harris, Dakota (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 19'0.75" #1 w(-1.4)
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 18'10.25" #2 w(-1.9)
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #3 w(-4)
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 NY#16 w(-1.8)
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 NY#24 w(-2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 38'11" #1 NWI
Hausman, Sydney (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-TJ 38'9" #2 NWI
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 38'3" #3 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'2.25" #4 NWI
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 37'10" #5 NWI
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'8.5" #6 NWI
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 37'1.25" #7 NWI
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #8 NWI
Jensen, Alex (2013) Waterville, ME
G-TJ 36'9" #9 NWI
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 36'7.75" #10 NWI
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 36'6.75" #11 NWI
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #12 NWI
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-TJ 35'10" #13 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'9" #1
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'6" #2
O'Connell, Lauren (2012) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 44'1.75" #1 US#81 NY#3
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 38'7.25" #2
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 38'3" #3
Peterson, Domonique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 37'2.25" #4
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'4.25" #5
Jenkins, Clarlisa (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 36'3.75" #6 CT#12
Mollahan, Katherine (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-SP 36'0" #7
Gordon, Desiree (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 35'11.25" #8
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'10.5" #9
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 35'8.5" #10 NY#45

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DT 132'7" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-JT 144'1" #1 US#33 CT#1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 46.57 #1 US#23 NY#1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 46.65 #2 US#27 NY#2
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 48.67 #3 NY#9
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.06 #4
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 49.34 #5
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.59 #6
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x100 49.65 #7
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x100 49.91 #8 NY#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:48.42 #1 US#26 NJ#1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:54.42 #2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:56.16 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:57.83 #4
Girls Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
G-4x400 3:59.05 #5 NY#21
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:00.02 #6
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:00.30 #7
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:00.54 #1
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x400 4:01.22 #8
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:01.87 #9
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-4x400 4:02.33 #2
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:03.95 #10
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:03.97 #11
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:03.99 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:04.32 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:13.20 #1 US#43 NY#9
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x800 9:15.22 #2
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:20.42 #3
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:25.12 #4
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:30.15 #5
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:32.54 #6
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-4x800 9:33.46 #1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x800 9:36.88 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-DMR 11:59.66 #1 US#13 NY#5
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:06.40 #2
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:11.66 #3 US#29 NY#7
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 12:15.37 #4 US#34 NY#10
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-DMR 12:16.63 #5 US#38 NY#11
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:23.07 #6 US#56 NY#12
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-DMR 12:25.38 #7 US#66 NY#13
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:32.14 #8 US#88 NY#15
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:35.23 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-DMR 12:36.14 #2
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:39.96 #1 NY#17
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-DMR 12:46.08 #2 MA#5
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-DMR 12:53.18 #3 RI#1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:54.58 #4
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:56.31 #3
Girls Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-DMR 12:58.37 #4 NY#25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State