Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A Metro League Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-11
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.50 #1 NWI
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.58 #1 pre NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-100 10.64 #2 NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.41 #1 NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-200 21.54 #2 NWI
Felder, Devonte (2012) Cleveland, WA
B-200 22.38 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Lavonte (2012) Franklin, WA
B-400 49.75 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #1 WA#39
Johnston, Sean (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:58.64 #2
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:59.28 #3 WA#91
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.91 #1 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:16.34 #1
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.28 #2 WA#57

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:20.27 #1
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:24.42 #2
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:33.97 #3
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:36.45 #4

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.68 #1
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.78 #2
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.84 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nega, Yonas (2012) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frank-Looney, Brett (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcus, Lev (2013) Nathan Hale, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brink, Cameron (2012) Bainbridge, WA
B-DT 166'3" #1 WA#13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.83 #1
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-100 12.21 #1 NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 NWI
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-100 12.36 #3 NWI
Ivancic, Veronica (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100 12.40 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-200 25.29 #1 NWI
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.39 #2 NWI
Ivancic, Veronica (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
G-200 25.61 #3 NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-200 25.68 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.89 #1
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.41 #2
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 58.57 #1 pre
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.59 #3 pre
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.81 #2 pre
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 59.01 #3
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.34 #4 pre
Acorda-Fey, Amalia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.90 #5 pre WA#71
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.93 #6 pre WA#73

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-1600 4:59.90 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-3200 11:00.07 #1
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:12.21 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.36 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.56 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 45.37 #1
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 46.61 #1 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.46 #2 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.50 #3 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.81 #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Courtney (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #1 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prater, Dominique (2013) Chief Sealth, WA
G-SP 37'1.5" #1
Mefi, Alexia (2014) Cleveland, WA
G-SP 35'1" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.78 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:45.33 #1
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:46.70 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State