Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NCHSAA 4A West Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-12
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Boone, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tindall, Aaron (2013) Olympic, NC
B-100 10.83 #1 NWI
Thompson, Christopher (2012) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI
Tindall, Aaron (2013) Olympic, NC
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Mixon, Tj (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI
Duke, Austin (2012) Independence, NC
B-100 11.00 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webster, Kenneth (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-200 21.85 #1 NWI
North, Marquez (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
B-200 22.05 #2 NWI
Cunningham, Greg (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-200 22.39 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donyinah, Kwame (2013) Myers Park, NC
B-400 48.64 #1
Webster, Kenneth (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-400 49.17 #2
johnson, lamar (2012) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 49.81 #3
Parkins, Michael (2014) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-400 49.96 #4 NC#37

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Christian (2014) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-800 1:57.83 #1
Rupinski, Michael (2012) Lake Norman, NC
B-800 1:58.48 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Javadi, Jordan (2012) Providence, NC
B-110H 14.37 #1 NWI
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-110H 14.39 #2 NWI
Jenkins, Erin (2013) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-110H 14.68 #2 pre NWI
Dangelo, Justin (2012) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.74 #3 NWI
Javadi, Jordan (2012) Providence, NC
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.87 #4 NWI
Dangelo, Justin (2012) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.99 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Erin (2013) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 38.00 #1
Walter, Gavin (2012) David W Butler, NC
B-300H 38.83 #2
Chase, Chandler (2012) Hopewell, NC
B-300H 38.85 #3
Funchess, Will (2012) South Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 39.10 #4 NC#14
Blake, Eric (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-300H 39.82 #5
Thompson, Nicholas (2012) Myers Park, NC
B-300H 40.19 #6 NC#42
Wembolua, Josh (2012) David W Butler, NC
B-300H 40.36 #7
Beteta, Taj (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.37 #8 NC#48
Shisso, Sam (2012) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 40.43 #9
Johnson, Matt (2013) A C Reynolds, NC
B-300H 40.64 #10
Beatty, Jerome (2013) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 40.97 #11
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-300H 41.62 #12
Eckles, Troy (2013) Mooresville, NC
B-300H 41.67 #13
Nunn, Johnny (2012) Rocky River, NC
B-300H 41.77 #14
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 41.77 #14
Thompson, Tanner (2013) Olympic, NC
B-300H 41.82 #16
Hunt, Kenneth (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-300H 41.95 #17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kendrick (2012) Mooresville, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NC#7
Edwards, Elijah (2013) Garinger, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duke, Austin (2012) Independence, NC
B-TJ 44'8.5" #1 NWI
Bell, Tyler (2012) Mooresville, NC
B-TJ 44'5.75" #2 NWI
Nunn, Johnny (2012) Rocky River, NC
B-TJ 43'0.25" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Reid (2012) Watauga, NC
B-PV 15'2" #1 NC#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cubra, Chris (2013) A C Reynolds, NC
B-SP 52'10.5" #1
Mcmillan, Marvin (2013) Olympic, NC
B-SP 51'6" #2 NC#16
Stockton, Bj (2013) Mooresville, NC
B-SP 50'11.5" #3 NC#19
Burns, Tommy (2012) A C Reynolds, NC
B-SP 50'3.25" #4 NC#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x100 42.60 #1
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x100 42.68 #2 NC#12
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x100 43.08 #3
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x100 43.10 #4 NC#26
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x100 43.11 #5
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x100 43.20 #6
Boys Relay T C Roberson, NC
B-4x100 43.58 #7
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 43.83 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x200 1:28.91 #1
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x200 1:29.71 #2
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:30.19 #3 NC#38
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:30.39 #4
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:30.59 #5
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x200 1:30.79 #6
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x200 1:31.36 #7
Boys Relay Garinger, NC
B-4x200 1:31.40 #8 NC#72
Boys Relay T C Roberson, NC
B-4x200 1:31.41 #9
Boys Relay Mooresville, NC
B-4x200 1:31.76 #10
Boys Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:31.86 #11 NC#84
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x200 1:32.66 #12
Boys Relay Mcdowell, NC
B-4x200 1:32.92 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Myers Park, NC
B-4x400 3:21.20 #1 NC#7
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x400 3:22.78 #2 NC#12
Boys Relay Rocky River, NC
B-4x400 3:23.58 #3
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x400 3:24.22 #4
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x400 3:24.39 #5 NC#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x800 8:03.45 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 11.79 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 11.82 #1 NWI
Lee, Breanna (2013) David W Butler, NC
G-100 12.08 #3 pre NWI
Mcdonald, Devon (2012) East Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.14 #5 pre NWI
Lee, Breanna (2013) David W Butler, NC
G-100 12.15 #2 NWI
Tapper, Naya (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.19 #3 NWI
Tapper, Naya (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.27 #2 pre NWI
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.28 #4 pre NWI
Thomas, Natasala (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-100 12.35 #4 NWI
Briscoe, Justice (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.42 #5 NWI
Briscoe, Justice (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.45 #6 pre NWI
Thomas, Natasala (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-100 12.45 #7 pre NWI
Mcdonald, Devon (2012) East Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.49 #6 NWI
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.50 #7 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 24.71 #1 NWI
Briscoe, Justice (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 25.03 #2 NWI
Tapper, Naya (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.25 #3 NWI
Whiteside, Arianna (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-200 25.48 #4 NWI
Thomas, Natasala (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-200 25.60 #5 NWI
Edwards, Jonah (2014) Myers Park, NC
G-200 25.77 #6 NWI
Brooks, Shakinah A C Reynolds, NC
G-200 25.96 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
tapper, noel (2013) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 57.38 #1 NC#16
Gelbach, Anna (2012) Myers Park, NC
G-400 58.03 #2 NC#25
Briscoe, Justice (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
G-400 58.31 #3
Morgan, Kiyonna (2012) East Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 58.79 #4
Atwater, Marie (2014) Rocky River, NC
G-400 59.13 #5 NC#43
Williams, Michaela (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 59.91 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talbert, Madelin (2012) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-800 2:18.14 #1 NC#18
Daniel, Gina (2013) Providence, NC
G-800 2:18.41 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middlebrook, Darby (2012) Watauga, NC
G-1600 5:00.59 #1
Kramer, Kaitlyn (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-1600 5:05.73 #2
Talbert, Madelin (2012) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-1600 5:05.98 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middlebrook, Darby (2012) Watauga, NC
G-3200 11:13.47 #1
Kramer, Kaitlyn (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-3200 11:18.93 #2
Foreman, Sydney (2014) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-3200 11:19.54 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-100H 14.09 #1 NWI
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100H 14.10 #2 NWI
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-100H 14.39 #1 pre NWI
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100H 14.56 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 44.33 #1
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 44.48 #2
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-300H 46.02 #3
Cottle, Cidney (2011) Olympic, NC
G-300H 46.84 #4
Fee, Isabel (2012) Rocky River, NC
G-300H 46.95 #5
Etheridge, Lauren (2013) Myers Park, NC
G-300H 47.34 #6 NC#44
Helms, Melissa (2012) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 47.39 #7
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-300H 47.75 #8
Bonapart, Jasmine (2012) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-300H 47.79 #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NWI
Gibson, Argia (2013) Lake Norman, NC
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI
Ferrer, Mariah Mooresville, NC
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Alexis (2014) David W Butler, NC
G-TJ 36'2.5" #1 NWI
Gibson, Argia (2013) Lake Norman, NC
G-TJ 35'7.5" #2 NWI
Burril, Callen (2012) A C Reynolds, NC
G-TJ 35'3" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McWhorter, India (2013) Alexander Central, NC
G-SP 35'10" #1
Blackmon, Alisha (2013) West Charlotte, NC
G-SP 35'5.25" #2 NC#34
Smith, Shanel (2014) Olympic, NC
G-SP 35'3" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McWhorter, India (2013) Alexander Central, NC
G-DT 130'11" #1 NC#5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x100 48.39 #1
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x100 49.11 #2
Girls Relay A C Reynolds, NC
G-4x100 49.24 #3
Girls Relay Hopewell, NC
G-4x100 49.34 #4 NC#19
Girls Relay West Charlotte, NC
G-4x100 49.76 #5
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x100 49.77 #6
Girls Relay Olympic, NC
G-4x100 49.87 #7 NC#31

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:42.56 #1
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x200 1:43.81 #2
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:44.41 #3
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x200 1:45.04 #4 NC#29
Girls Relay Olympic, NC
G-4x200 1:45.09 #5
Girls Relay Garinger, NC
G-4x200 1:46.43 #6
Girls Relay A C Reynolds, NC
G-4x200 1:46.70 #7 NC#45

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x400 3:55.47 #1
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 3:56.97 #2
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 4:02.56 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x800 9:29.29 #1
Girls Relay Watauga, NC
G-4x800 9:35.31 #2
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x800 9:35.80 #3
Girls Relay Providence, NC
G-4x800 9:39.33 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State