Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Class AAAA Qualifier
Date: 2012-03-05
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Columbia, SC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michael (2012) Summerville, SC
B-100 10.65 #1 pre NWI
Heggs, William (2014) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
B-100 10.69 #2 pre NWI
Curry-Felix, Chavarius (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
B-100 10.70 #3 pre NWI
Branson, Terry (2012) Dorman, SC
B-100 10.79 #4 pre NWI
Waring, Kenny (2015) Wando, SC
B-100 10.79 #6 pre NWI
Taylor, Zack (2013) Northwestern, SC
B-100 10.80 #7 pre NWI
Childress, Trey (2012) Clover, SC
B-100 10.83 #8 pre NWI
Addison, Brandon (2012) Easley, SC
B-100 10.93 #5 pre NWI
Crawford, Malik (2013) Rock Hill, SC
B-100 10.93 #9 pre NWI
Conyers, Tyreke (2014) Sumter, SC
B-100 10.95 #10 pre NWI
Bolus, Justin (2012) James Island Charter, SC
B-100 10.98 #11 pre NWI
Wright, Antwon (2012) Wando, SC
B-100 11.00 #12 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-200 21.44 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Jeff (2012) Blythewood, SC
B-200 21.48 #6 pre NWI
Curry-Felix, Chavarius (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
B-200 21.76 #2 pre NWI
Childress, Trey (2012) Clover, SC
B-200 21.92 #3 pre NWI
Simmons, Kyle (2012) Summerville, SC
B-200 21.99 #7 pre NWI
Fenton-Griffith, Kenny (2013) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-200 22.06 #8 pre NWI
Jeter, Jared (2012) Greenwood, SC
B-200 22.07 #4 pre NWI
Conyers, Tyreke (2014) Sumter, SC
B-200 22.10 #9 pre NWI
Walker, Curtis (2013) Lexington, SC
B-200 22.14 #10 pre NWI
Simmons, Terrell (2013) Spring Valley, SC
B-200 22.14 #10 pre NWI
Bennett, Trevon (2012) Goose Creek, SC
B-200 22.15 #5 pre NWI
Davis Douglas, Odaryl (2013) Northwestern, SC
B-200 22.19 #12 pre NWI
Heggs, William (2014) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
B-200 22.22 #13 pre NWI
Ashmore, Keke (2013) James F Byrnes, SC
B-200 22.25 #14 pre NWI
Daniels, Deandre (2015) Goose Creek, SC
B-200 22.31 #15 pre NWI
Green, Mikeal White Knoll, SC
B-200 22.35 #16 pre NWI
Crawford, Malik (2013) Rock Hill, SC
B-200 22.40 #17 pre NWI
Johnson, Tevon (2012) South Florence, SC
B-200 22.47 #18 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Curtis (2013) Lexington, SC
B-400 48.84 #1 pre
Jeter, Jared (2012) Greenwood, SC
B-400 49.27 #2 pre
Bryant, Kelby (18) Goose Creek, SC
B-400 49.39 #3 pre
Gibson, Bradley (2013) Spring Valley, SC
B-400 49.57 #6 pre
Daniels, Deandre (2015) Goose Creek, SC
B-400 49.68 #4 pre
Simmons, Terrell (2013) Spring Valley, SC
B-400 49.71 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Nate (2013) Spartanburg, SC
B-800 1:57.59 #1 pre
Buffington, Corey (2012) Laurens, SC
B-800 1:58.56 #4 pre
Hoefel, Thomas (2013) Spring Valley, SC
B-800 1:59.67 #5 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hakes, Roland (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
B-1600 4:20.52 #1 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coulter, Colby (2012) Lexington, SC
B-3200 9:38.71 #1 pre
Lantz, Michael (2014) Ridge View, SC
B-3200 9:39.35 #3 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Dennis (2012) Clover, SC
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre NWI
Gourdine, Brandon (2012) Stratford, SC
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre NWI
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-110H 14.65 #3 pre NWI
Lights, Matthew (2012) Greenwood, SC
B-110H 14.83 #4 pre NWI
Jenkins, Henry (2012) Beaufort, SC
B-110H 14.84 #6 pre NWI
Green, Devonte (2012) Beaufort, SC
B-110H 14.93 #7 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lights, Matthew (2012) Greenwood, SC
B-400H 56.33 #1 pre
Gourdine, Brandon (2012) Stratford, SC
B-400H 56.65 #2 pre
Almes, Jayce (2012) Wando, SC
B-400H 56.68 #6 pre
Smith, Josh (2012) Dorman, SC
B-400H 56.93 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Brandon (2013) Lugoff Elgin, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #1 pre
Foulks, Craishaud (2013) Richland Northeast, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #2 pre
West, Taquan (2012) Lexington, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #3 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Bryson (2012) Dorman, SC
B-LJ 22'10" #1 pre NWI
Curry-Felix, Chavarius (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
B-LJ 22'8" #2 pre NWI
Williams, Phillipe (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
B-LJ 22'7" #3 pre NWI
Green, Travaris (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
B-LJ 22'6" #4 pre NWI
Waring, Kenny (2015) Wando, SC
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 pre NWI
Wilson, Malik (2013) Spring Valley, SC
B-LJ 22'1" #6 pre NWI
Washington, Martia (2012) Beaufort, SC
B-LJ 22'0" #7 pre NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reddick, E.J. (2012) Mauldin, SC
B-TJ 46'2" #1 pre NWI
Ray, William (2012) Northwestern, SC
B-TJ 45'3.75" #2 pre NWI
Holmes, Parrish (2012) Beaufort, SC
B-TJ 45'1.5" #3 pre NWI
Littlejohn, Jai (2012) Clover, SC
B-TJ 44'10" #4 pre NWI
Williams, Phillipe (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
B-TJ 44'5.5" #5 pre NWI
Bussey, Deion (2013) South Aiken, SC
B-TJ 44'5.5" #5 pre NWI
Rogers, Dwight (2012) Spartanburg, SC
B-TJ 44'1.25" #7 pre NWI
Brown, Bryson (2012) Dorman, SC
B-TJ 44'0" #8 pre NWI
Green, Travaris (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
B-TJ 43'9" #9 pre NWI
Washington, Chey (2013) Westside, SC
B-TJ 43'6.5" #10 pre NWI
Killings, Xzavier (2012) Dorman, SC
B-TJ 43'4" #11 pre NWI
Mathis, Lorenzo (2013) Greenwood, SC
B-TJ 43'3.5" #12 pre NWI
Wingfield, Zamadre (2012) Blythewood, SC
B-TJ 43'0.5" #13 pre NWI
Brown, Aj (2012) Mauldin, SC
B-TJ 43'0" #14 pre NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fish, Richard (2013) Spring Valley, SC
B-PV 14'6" #1 pre SC#6
Connell, Zach (2012) Lugoff Elgin, SC
B-PV 14'0" #2 pre
Marsengill, Tyler (2012) Northwestern, SC
B-PV 14'0" #3 pre

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sutton, David (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
B-SP 53'2" #1 pre
Denton, Rick (2012) Wren, SC
B-SP 52'0" #2 pre SC#8
Oden, Jaquille (2012) Spartanburg, SC
B-SP 50'9" #3 pre
Aleruchi, Mathew (2012) T L Hanna, SC
B-SP 50'8" #4 pre SC#13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aleruchi, Mathew (2012) T L Hanna, SC
B-DT 169'5" #1 pre
Venning, Dezmon (2012) Wando, SC
B-DT 160'3" #2 pre

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Summerville, SC
B-4x100 41.27 #1 pre US#31 SC#1
Boys Relay Richland Northeast, SC
B-4x100 42.21 #6 pre
Boys Relay Greenwood, SC
B-4x100 42.22 #2 pre SC#6
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x100 42.38 #3 pre SC#8
Boys Relay Wando, SC
B-4x100 42.40 #7 pre SC#11
Boys Relay Stratford, SC
B-4x100 42.47 #8 pre SC#13
Boys Relay Dutch Fork, SC
B-4x100 42.56 #9 pre
Boys Relay Dorman, SC
B-4x100 42.57 #4 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, SC
B-4x100 42.57 #4 pre
Boys Relay James Island Charter, SC
B-4x100 42.73 #10 pre
Boys Relay South Florence, SC
B-4x100 42.92 #11 pre SC#25
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x100 43.02 #12 pre
Boys Relay Rock Hill, SC
B-4x100 43.07 #13 pre
Boys Relay James F Byrnes, SC
B-4x100 43.08 #14 pre
Boys Relay Easley, SC
B-4x100 43.12 #15 pre SC#31
Boys Relay Carolina Forest, SC
B-4x100 43.16 #16 pre SC#32
Boys Relay Goose Creek, SC
B-4x100 43.19 #17 pre
Boys Relay Lexington, MA
B-4x100 43.28 #18 pre MA#6
Boys Relay Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
B-4x100 43.36 #19 pre SC#41
Boys Relay Hillcrest, SC
B-4x100 43.38 #20 pre
Boys Relay South Aiken, SC
B-4x100 43.45 #21 pre SC#45
Boys Relay Ashley Ridge, SC
B-4x100 43.49 #22 pre SC#46
Boys Relay Spartanburg, SC
B-4x100 43.89 #23 pre
Boys Relay Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
B-4x100 43.91 #24 pre SC#60
Boys Relay Laurens, SC
B-4x100 43.95 #25 pre SC#63

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spartanburg, SC
B-4x400 3:21.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x400 3:21.69 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lexington, MA
B-4x400 3:22.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay Summerville, SC
B-4x400 3:22.65 #6 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, SC
B-4x400 3:23.35 #7 pre
Boys Relay Greenwood, SC
B-4x400 3:23.67 #4 pre SC#15
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x400 3:23.95 #8 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Shekara (2013) Ridge View, SC
G-100 11.91 #1 pre NWI
Alston, Jena (2014) Blythewood, SC
G-100 12.10 #6 pre NWI
Brown, India (2014) West Florence, SC
G-100 12.14 #2 pre NWI
Golston, Raveen (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
G-100 12.16 #7 pre NWI
Fair, Leah (2013) Gaffney, SC
G-100 12.17 #8 pre NWI
Stanley, Makyla (2015) James Island Charter, SC
G-100 12.31 #3 pre NWI
Dease, Nyeisha (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
G-100 12.35 #4 pre NWI
Collins, Angelica (2014) Wando, SC
G-100 12.38 #9 pre NWI
Taylor-Pollock, Stephanie (2012) Beaufort, SC
G-100 12.39 #5 pre NWI
Vance, Tee'Asiah (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-100 12.46 #10 pre NWI
Kelly, Taasia (2014) Woodmont, SC
G-100 12.49 #11 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Shekara (2013) Ridge View, SC
G-200 24.19 #1 pre NWI
Fair, Leah (2013) Gaffney, SC
G-200 24.76 #2 pre NWI
Alston, Jena (2014) Blythewood, SC
G-200 24.95 #3 pre NWI
Brown, India (2014) West Florence, SC
G-200 24.97 #4 pre NWI
Golston, Raveen (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
G-200 25.13 #6 pre NWI
Pressley, Brianna (15) Blythewood, SC
G-200 25.21 #7 pre NWI
Dease, Nyeisha (2012) Richland Northeast, SC
G-200 25.22 #8 pre NWI
Vance, Tee'Asiah (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-200 25.36 #9 pre NWI
Taylor-Pollock, Stephanie (2012) Beaufort, SC
G-200 25.44 #10 pre NWI
Egbula, Riley (2015) Hillcrest, SC
G-200 25.45 #11 pre NWI
Kelly, Taasia (2014) Woodmont, SC
G-200 25.50 #5 pre NWI
Bradley, Courtney (2014) T L Hanna, SC
G-200 25.52 #12 pre NWI
Johnson, Sarah (2013) South Aiken, SC
G-200 25.57 #13 pre NWI
Stanley, Makyla (2015) James Island Charter, SC
G-200 25.58 #14 pre NWI
Brown, Laquashia (2014) Laurens, SC
G-200 25.75 #15 pre NWI
Lee, Sarah (2014) Wando, SC
G-200 25.76 #16 pre NWI
Byrd, Carrie (2012) Fort Dorchester, SC
G-200 25.92 #17 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sarah (2013) South Aiken, SC
G-400 57.39 #1 pre
Egbula, Riley (2015) Hillcrest, SC
G-400 58.38 #2 pre
Fair, Leah (2013) Gaffney, SC
G-400 58.53 #3 pre
Pressley, Brianna (15) Blythewood, SC
G-400 59.11 #4 pre
Pierre, Arianna (2013) Wren, SC
G-400 59.18 #5 pre
Bradley, Courtney (2014) T L Hanna, SC
G-400 59.31 #6 pre SC#18
Calloway, Faith (2014) Colleton County, SC
G-400 59.34 #7 pre SC#19
Mcdowell, Jalyn (2012) Laurens, SC
G-400 59.39 #8 pre SC#20
Briggs, Kelsey (2015) Blythewood, SC
G-400 59.48 #9 pre SC#23
Thomas, Monique (2013) Colleton County, SC
G-400 59.57 #10 pre SC#24
Dennis, Zaria (2015) Stratford, SC
G-400 59.64 #11 pre SC#27
Ross, Desiree (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-400 59.64 #11 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Emily (2012) Easley, SC
G-3200 11:16.93 #1 pre

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leder, Rachel (17) J L Mann, SC
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre NWI
Heyward, Kelsey (2016) J L Mann, SC
G-100H 15.07 #2 pre NWI
Neal, Alexia (2012) Beaufort, SC
G-100H 15.25 #3 pre NWI

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Danielle (2012) Sumter, SC
G-LJ 18'10" #1 pre NWI
Stanley, Makyla (2015) James Island Charter, SC
G-LJ 18'1" #2 pre NWI
Dicks, Natasha (2013) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 pre NWI
Smith, Aubreya (2014) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 17'6" #4 pre NWI
Leach, Shanice (2014) Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
G-LJ 17'4" #5 pre NWI
Golston, Raveen (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 pre NWI
Middleton, Anysah (2012) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 17'3" #7 pre NWI
Glover, Roshani (2012) Summerville, SC
G-LJ 17'2.75" #8 pre NWI
Atkins, Kyra (2015) J L Mann, SC
G-LJ 17'0" #9 pre NWI
Holmes, Veneshia (2012) Beaufort, SC
G-LJ 17'0" #9 pre NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dicks, Natasha (2013) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
G-TJ 39'0" #1 pre NWI
Glover, Roshani (2012) Summerville, SC
G-TJ 37'11.75" #2 pre NWI
Leach, Shanice (2014) Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
G-TJ 37'6" #3 pre NWI
Mcfadden, Danielle (2012) Sumter, SC
G-TJ 37'5.25" #4 pre NWI
Tindall, Julisa (2013) Northwestern, SC
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 pre NWI
Camp, Michaela South Aiken, SC
G-TJ 36'3.75" #6 pre NWI
Rollizo, Carmen (2013) Dutch Fork, SC
G-TJ 36'1.5" #7 pre NWI
Whiteside, Tyosha (2012) Dorman, SC
G-TJ 35'8.5" #8 pre NWI
Collins, Angelica (2014) Wando, SC
G-TJ 35'6" #9 pre NWI
Yarsiah, Wede (2012) West Ashley, SC
G-TJ 35'3.25" #10 pre NWI
Holmes, Veneshia (2012) Beaufort, SC
G-TJ 35'3" #11 pre NWI
Smith, Aubreya (2014) Spartanburg, SC
G-TJ 35'3" #11 pre NWI
Farley, Alexis (2016) Dutch Fork, SC
G-TJ 35'1.5" #13 pre NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aune, Madeline (2014) Beaufort, SC
G-PV 12'6" #1 pre SC#1
Allen, Morgan (2013) James F Byrnes, SC
G-PV 12'0" #2 pre US#97 SC#3
Lee, Sarah (2014) Wando, SC
G-PV 12'0" #3 pre
Shuler, Hailey (2012) Summerville, SC
G-PV 11'0" #4 pre

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jalacy (2012) Colleton County, SC
G-SP 45'5" #1 pre US#46 SC#1
Lykes, Jai (2013) Westwood, SC
G-SP 43'3" #2 pre SC#3
Coates, Alaina (2013) Dutch Fork, SC
G-SP 39'7" #3 pre
Dawkins, Kendra (2013) Spartanburg, SC
G-SP 37'1" #4 pre
Manigault, Jasmine (2013) J L Mann, SC
G-SP 35'11" #5 pre
Bowie, Angileee (2012) Westside, SC
G-SP 35'10" #6 pre SC#19
Morgan, Kelly (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
G-SP 35'7.5" #7 pre
Fuller, Justine (2012) Irmo, SC
G-SP 35'5" #8 pre

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jalacy (2012) Colleton County, SC
G-DT 128'2" #1 pre
Elmore-Merriweather, Vic (2013) J L Mann, SC
G-DT 123'6" #2 pre SC#5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x100 47.99 #1 pre SC#4
Girls Relay J L Mann, SC
G-4x100 48.69 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Florence, SC
G-4x100 48.72 #3 pre SC#10
Girls Relay Beaufort, SC
G-4x100 48.93 #6 pre SC#12
Girls Relay Laurens, SC
G-4x100 49.06 #7 pre SC#14
Girls Relay Dutch Fork, SC
G-4x100 49.19 #4 pre SC#17
Girls Relay Spartanburg, SC
G-4x100 49.19 #4 pre SC#17
Girls Relay Dorman, SC
G-4x100 49.46 #8 pre
Girls Relay Fort Dorchester, SC
G-4x100 49.77 #9 pre SC#25
Girls Relay Irmo, SC
G-4x100 49.90 #10 pre SC#27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x400 4:02.25 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hillcrest, SC
G-4x400 4:02.89 #6 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State