Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-18
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Suffern, NY


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:56.20 #1
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:57.20 #2 NY#63
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-800 1:57.40 #3
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:58.10 #4
Vettom, Shawn Suffern, NY
B-800 1:58.60 #5
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-800 1:58.90 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-1600 4:20.10 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Evan (2012) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:33.90 #1

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST2K 6:07.90 #1 US#12 NY#8
Bernard, Brett North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:20.10 #2 NY#16
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:26.40 #3 NY#20
Guglielmo, Michael (2013) Clarkstown South, NY
B-ST2K 6:29.50 #4 NY#23
Kane, Chris (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
B-ST2K 6:29.70 #5 NY#24

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tutein, Robert (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lueders, Hans Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 43'5.5" #1 NWI

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:23.30 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x800 8:04.50 #1 NY#40

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-400 1:00.00 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:16.80 #1
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-800 2:17.60 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:41.50 #1
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:44.30 #2
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:44.70 #3 NY#43
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:48.30 #4
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:48.60 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:17.10 #1
O'Meara, Marykate (2014) Nanuet, NY
G-3000 10:22.00 #2 NY#55
Jaskot, Meagan (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
G-3000 10:29.90 #3
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:36.00 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.90 #1
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.90 #2 US#41 NY#34
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.80 #3
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.50 #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #1 NWI
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #2 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emili, Uche (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
G-SP 37'10.5" #1 NY#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:36.50 #1 NY#42
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:38.90 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State