Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A District II Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-18
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: SW Complex, Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.75 #1 pre NWI
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-100 10.94 #2 NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.52 #1 NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-200 21.85 #2 NWI
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.91 #1 pre NWI
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-200 22.07 #2 pre NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.09 #3 NWI
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.23 #3 pre NWI
Felder, Devonte (2012) Cleveland, WA
B-200 22.23 #4 NWI
Marshall, Travis (2012) Juanita, WA
B-200 22.37 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Lavonte (2012) Franklin, WA
B-400 49.56 #1
Butler, Kenyon (2013) Lake Washington, WA
B-400 49.89 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:53.08 #1 WA#7
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:54.03 #2
Johnston, Sean (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:54.03 #3 WA#15
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.72 #4
Roberts, Aedan (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:56.77 #5 WA#38
Heyesus, Mirutse (2013) Lakeside, WA
B-800 1:58.76 #6 WA#77
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:59.14 #1 pre
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:59.43 #3 pre
Johnston, Sean (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-800 2:00.00 #5 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:11.64 #1
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:13.77 #2 WA#17
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.29 #3
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:21.38 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 8:59.60 #1
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:18.10 #2
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:23.16 #3
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:23.99 #4 WA#42
Fowler, John (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:24.00 #5
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-3200 9:27.70 #6 WA#50
Sievert, Spike (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:33.73 #7
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:37.02 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-110H 14.94 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.04 #1 pre WA#21
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.59 #1
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 40.72 #3 pre WA#54
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.42 #2
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.62 #3
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.89 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nega, Yonas (2012) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#7
Hernandez, Pepe (2012) Chief Sealth, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#7
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Marquis (2013) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #1 NWI
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) Juanita, WA
B-TJ 44'1" #2 NWI
Frank-Looney, Brett (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kneip, Michael (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 53'4.75" #1
Auxier, Kolton (2012) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 51'3.75" #2
Stuart, Mitchell (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 50'4" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brink, Cameron (2012) Bainbridge, WA
B-DT 163'0" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Bradley (2013) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 202'4" #1
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 198'3" #2 WA#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.54 #1 pre
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.54 #1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.84 #1
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.93 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.93 #2
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #2
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #3 WA#21
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #3 pre
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.34 #3
Boys Relay Mercer Island, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #5
Boys Relay Mercer Island, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mercer Island, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #4
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #4
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #4 pre
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:23.13 #1
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:23.32 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.36 #1 NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-100 12.45 #2 pre NWI
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-100 12.47 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.20 #1 NWI
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-200 25.24 #1 pre NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.31 #2 pre NWI
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-200 25.33 #2 NWI
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.62 #3 pre NWI
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.74 #3 NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-200 25.74 #4 pre NWI
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.85 #4 NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-200 26.00 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 56.30 #1
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 57.55 #2 WA#12
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.66 #1 pre
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 57.85 #3 WA#18
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.43 #2 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 58.62 #4 WA#25
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 58.65 #3 pre
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 58.74 #5 WA#26
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.01 #4 pre
Acorda-Fey, Amalia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.95 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:17.92 #1
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:18.42 #1 pre
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:18.69 #2
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:19.31 #2 pre
Larson, Megan (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:19.57 #3 pre
Bjarnason, Sarah (2014) Mercer Island, WA
G-800 2:19.58 #4 pre WA#53
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:19.94 #5 pre WA#58

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-1600 4:55.97 #1 WA#5
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 5:06.19 #2 WA#30
O'Connor Lenth, Moira (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 5:07.18 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-3200 10:54.38 #1 WA#13
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:02.31 #2 WA#20
O'Connor Lenth, Moira (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:18.32 #3 WA#47

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.82 #1 NWI
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.03 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.70 #1
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 46.54 #1 pre
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 46.68 #2
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.32 #3 WA#62
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 47.39 #2 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.41 #4 WA#66
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.48 #3 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.56 #5
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.74 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grager, Molly (2012) Juanita, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2 NWI
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 38'7.75" #1 NWI
Lang, Courtney (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-TJ 35'0.75" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-SP 39'8.25" #1 WA#18
Prater, Dominique (2013) Chief Sealth, WA
G-SP 38'2.75" #2 WA#33

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-DT 123'9" #1 WA#19

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andersen, Carly (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-JT 121'11" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 48.53 #1 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.45 #1 WA#15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.68 #1
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:45.04 #2 WA#19
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:45.45 #3
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.92 #1
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.92 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.22 #4 WA#36
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #3
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #3 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.35 #2 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.35 #2
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.64 #4
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.64 #4 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:01.67 #1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:02.91 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State