Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A District III-IV Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.96 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.07 #1 NWI
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.16 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.32 #2 NWI
Mack, E'Lon (2014) Heritage, WA
B-200 22.41 #3 NWI
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(-0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-400 48.86 #1
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.15 #2
Jones, Derrick (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.35 #1 pre
Durr, Kris (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-400 49.44 #3 pre
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-400 49.52 #2 pre
Chandler, Calvin (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-400 49.97 #3 WA#29

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:53.48 #1
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.73 #2 WA#19
Fletcher, Mason (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.78 #1 pre
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:55.00 #2 pre
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:55.09 #3
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:55.72 #4
Church, Laforrest (2013) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.12 #3 pre
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.24 #5 pre WA#33
Drinkwater, Will (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.30 #4 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:56.50 #6 pre WA#36
Kirkov, Roman (2012) Union, WA
B-800 1:56.52 #7 pre WA#37
Love, Trevor (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.74 #5
Yakimchuk, Eduard (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.67 #8 pre
Peloquin, Casey (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:57.80 #9 pre WA#55
Fejeran, Gabe (2014) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:58.16 #10 pre WA#62
Larsen, Jacob (2013) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:59.37 #11 pre
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:59.95 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:19.39 #1
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:20.38 #2
Tedder, Mark (2013) Battle Ground, WA
B-1600 4:20.83 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:23.44 #1
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:28.70 #2 WA#55
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:29.29 #3
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:29.54 #4
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:29.55 #5
Tedder, Mark (2013) Battle Ground, WA
B-3200 9:29.77 #6
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:29.80 #7 WA#58
Abernathy, Talon (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-3200 9:30.14 #8
Ottesen, Michael (2013) Puyallup, WA
B-3200 9:30.30 #9 WA#61
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-3200 9:38.54 #10 WA#75

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.50 #1 WA#3 w(1.8)
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.63 #2 WA#7 w(1.8)
Symmons, Blake (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.72 #3 WA#11 w(1.8)
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.77 #4 w(1.8)
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.81 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.83 #5 WA#13 w(1.8)
Blackman, Jake (2012) Battle Ground, WA
B-110H 14.84 #3 pre WA#14 w(-1.3)
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.85 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.90 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Symmons, Blake (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.98 #6 w(1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seifert, Peter (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 38.60 #1
Seifert, Peter (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 38.94 #1 pre
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.98 #2
Tipton, Kaid (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.98 #2 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.01 #3 pre
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.43 #3
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.48 #4 pre
Persinger, Aaron (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.70 #4
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.00 #5 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.02 #6 pre
Hitchcock, Austin (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.04 #5
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.39 #7 pre WA#41
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.43 #6
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 40.44 #8 pre
Endicott, Indi (2012) Shelton, WA
B-300H 40.44 #9 pre WA#43
Akinlosotu, Temitope (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.01 #10 pre
Blackman, Jake (2012) Battle Ground, WA
B-300H 41.05 #11 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 41.13 #7
Hall, Kevin (2013) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.47 #8
Salley, Ethan (2012) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.50 #12 pre
Williams, Ray (2012) Curtis, WA
B-300H 41.89 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hightower, Dakarai (2012) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#7
Schorno, Jack (2012) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#7
Roach, Willie (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Durr, Kris (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Michael (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1 w(2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Jon (2012) Stadium, WA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #1 w(2.8)
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 44'7" #2 w(2.1)
Browne, Justin (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #3 w(2.9)
Davis, Anthony (2013) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 43'8" #4 w(3.7)
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-TJ 43'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley, Jameson (2012) Skyview, WA
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#83 WA#2
Smith, Josh (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-PV 14'3" #2 WA#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Truong, Phoung (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 56'0.5" #1 WA#5
Ambrose, Tyler (2012) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 53'0.5" #2
Davis, Aaron (2012) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 51'11.5" #3 WA#28
Roberts, Joseph (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 50'9.5" #4 WA#38

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Havili, Albert (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-DT 178'7" #1 US#99 WA#6
Truong, Phoung (2012) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-DT 177'5" #2
Ragazzo, Joel (2012) Bethel, WA
B-DT 160'7" #3 WA#18

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 231'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.23 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.32 #2 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.47 #2
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.85 #3 pre WA#12
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #5 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #4
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.40 #4 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #7 pre WA#44
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.66 #6 pre WA#50
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #8 pre WA#51
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #5
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #9 pre
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #10 pre WA#59
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 43.89 #11 pre
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:21.59 #1 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.25 #1
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x400 3:23.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:24.48 #3 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.98 #1 w(0.5)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.09 #1 pre w(0.6)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-100 12.25 #2 w(0.5)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.28 #3 w(0.5)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-100 12.33 #3 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100 12.40 #5 pre w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.18 #1 w(-0.6)
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.21 #1 pre w(0.1)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.30 #2 WA#13 w(-0.6)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.36 #3 w(-0.6)
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-200 25.49 #3 pre w(0.1)
Vann, Alanna (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
G-200 25.67 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.95 #4 w(-0.6)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.99 #4 pre w(-1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.55 #1
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.40 #1 pre
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 57.53 #2 WA#11
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 57.77 #3 WA#16
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 58.21 #2 pre
Ranft, Olivia (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-400 58.82 #4 WA#32
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 58.97 #5
Ranft, Olivia (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-400 59.08 #3 pre
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.38 #4 pre
Dennis, Charlotte (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.43 #5 pre WA#52
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-400 59.54 #7 pre
O'Hara, Stephanie (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-400 59.74 #8 pre
Dennis, Charlotte (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.85 #6
Mcphee, Brittany (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-400 59.87 #9 pre WA#70
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-400 59.88 #6 pre
Frame, Katherine (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.96 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:14.88 #1 pre WA#9
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:15.38 #2 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:15.49 #3 pre WA#12
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-800 2:16.22 #5 pre
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.18 #4 pre
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:17.32 #1
Shiroishi, Molly (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-800 2:17.58 #6 pre WA#30
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:17.60 #7 pre
Saunders, Lauren (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:18.18 #8 pre WA#38
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.31 #2
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.94 #3
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:19.16 #4
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-800 2:19.23 #5
Carroll, Sophie (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.96 #9 pre WA#59

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-1600 4:57.26 #1 WA#7
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1600 5:02.92 #2
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:03.88 #3 WA#19
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-1600 5:06.59 #4 WA#33

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-3200 10:48.60 #1
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 10:58.34 #2
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:03.84 #3
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:03.92 #4
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:10.31 #5
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-3200 11:13.59 #6 WA#36
Tacke, Emily (2013) Puyallup, WA
G-3200 11:17.90 #7
Atchison, Abby (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:18.04 #8 WA#46
Kiyohara, Leah (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-3200 11:23.03 #9 WA#59

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.77 #1 WA#2 w(1.6)
O'Neil, Rachael (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 14.99 #1 pre w(1.5)
Edge, Dallas (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 15.13 #2 WA#7 w(1.6)
Douglas, Mikayla (2012) Puyallup, WA
G-100H 15.18 #3 WA#8 w(1.6)
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 15.22 #3 pre WA#10 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.51 #1 pre
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.72 #2 pre
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.81 #1
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 45.86 #3 pre
Richmond, Cassidy (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.89 #5 pre WA#29
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.96 #2
Browning, Heather (2013) Union, WA
G-300H 46.12 #7 pre WA#33
Richmond, Cassidy (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.15 #3
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 46.23 #4 pre
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 46.29 #6 pre
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.38 #4
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 46.71 #8 pre WA#43
Rubenstein, Michaela (2013) Central Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.11 #9 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 47.28 #5
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 47.34 #10 pre
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.42 #6
Newby, Abby (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.45 #11 pre
Lanza, Tori (2013) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.53 #7
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-300H 47.56 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Peters, Molly (2014) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#28

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'10.5" #1 NWI
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'7.25" #2 WA#3 w(0.8)
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'7" #3 w(2.5)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #4 w(0.7)
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #5 w(1.6)
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jost, Courtney (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-TJ 38'1.5" #1 w(2)
Cronic, Kelly (2012) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 37'11" #2 WA#7 w(0.3)
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 w(0.4)
Olstead, Andrea (2013) Battle Ground, WA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #4 WA#12 w(1.8)
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 WA#14 w(0.6)
Watson, Chloe (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #6 WA#25 w(1.5)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 43'5.5" #1 WA#5
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 43'1.25" #2
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-SP 40'7" #3 WA#14
Medani, Adaeze (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 39'2.25" #4
Ward, Alivia (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 38'8.75" #5 WA#29
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 38'1.25" #6 WA#36
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 37'11" #7
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 37'9.75" #8
Hitchcock, Bree (2012) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-SP 37'0.75" #9 WA#47
Wilson, Siao (2012) Auburn, WA
G-SP 35'11" #10
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 35'6.75" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 128'4" #1
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-DT 126'5" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrus, Taylor (2012) Skyview, WA
G-JT 141'7" #1
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 136'11" #2 US#66 WA#6
Haverfield, Savanna (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-JT 127'11" #3 WA#24
Seims, Kacie (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-JT 127'9" #4
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 125'5" #5
Petty, Nakaira (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-JT 121'8" #6 WA#48
Markham, Sammi (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-JT 120'5" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.66 #1 WA#7
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.68 #2
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.14 #1 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.14 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #3 pre
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #4 WA#14
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x100 49.86 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.95 #4 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.95 #5 WA#27

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:43.94 #1
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.96 #2 WA#9
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:44.11 #1 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #3 pre
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.28 #5 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:44.30 #3
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.04 #2 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.15 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #6 pre WA#37
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.37 #4
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.46 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:57.12 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:58.14 #1
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 3:59.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:00.14 #2
Girls Relay Mount Rainier, WA
G-4x400 4:04.05 #3 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:04.32 #4 pre WA#30
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x400 4:04.70 #5 pre WA#31


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State