Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A District III-IV Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.98 #1 w(-0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 21.58 #1 w(-1.4)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.28 #2 w(-1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 47.74 #1
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.30 #1 pre
Dansby, DeVon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-400 49.69 #2
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.73 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:57.62 #1
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:57.98 #1 pre
Hardebeck, Sawyer (2012) Timberline, WA
B-800 1:58.41 #2
Scharer, Chris (2013) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:58.90 #3 WA#79
Boyd, Tucker (2013) Camas, WA
B-800 1:59.54 #4 WA#100
Scharer, Chris (2013) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:59.72 #3 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-1600 4:04.00 #1 US#1 WA#1
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-1600 4:14.98 #2
Temple, Alec (2012) Capital, WA
B-1600 4:19.06 #3 WA#41

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:18.10 #1
Temple, Alec (2012) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:28.65 #2
Borg, Nick (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:32.65 #3 WA#63
Johnson, Cory (2012) Enumclaw, WA
B-3200 9:35.18 #4
Kaler, Andrew (2013) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:35.76 #5 WA#69
Pien, Alex (2012) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:39.79 #6 WA#83

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-110H 14.83 #1 w(-0.4)
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-110H 14.86 #2 w(-0.4)
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre w(-1.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 38.85 #1 pre
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-300H 38.90 #1 WA#18
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.07 #2
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 39.15 #3
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.17 #3 pre
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-300H 40.50 #2 pre
Edgecomb, Chris (2012) Lakes, WA
B-300H 40.86 #4 WA#61
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.04 #5 WA#64
Lee, Keyshawn (2013) Lakes, WA
B-300H 41.56 #5 pre
Nobmann, Ian (2012) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 41.61 #7 pre WA#97
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.64 #4 pre
Nobmann, Ian (2012) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 41.84 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Melu, Shaddye (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Anderson, Grayson (2013) Mountain View, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekeya, Marcus (2012) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #1 w(1)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Richard (2012) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-SP 50'9.75" #1
Gustin, John (2012) Kelso, WA
B-SP 50'7.25" #2
Pitassi, Triton (2013) Camas, WA
B-SP 50'3" #3 WA#46

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.11 #1 WA#22
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #2 pre WA#23
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #2
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #3
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #4 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #5 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #4
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #5
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #6 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 w(0.4)
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.40 #1 pre w(1.3)
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.40 #2 WA#14 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-200 25.90 #1 w(-0.4)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-200 25.95 #1 pre w(-1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 58.97 #1 pre
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 59.39 #1 WA#50
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 59.68 #2
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 59.71 #2 pre
Yates, Jenelta (2013) Decatur, WA
G-400 59.98 #3 pre WA#76

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:12.26 #1
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:15.16 #2
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:17.45 #3
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:17.74 #1 pre
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:17.99 #4
Lynch, Katie (2013) Peninsula, WA
G-800 2:18.71 #5 WA#43
Espinal, Sierra (2013) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:19.01 #6 WA#47
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:19.34 #3 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-1600 5:06.04 #1
Parsons, Camille (2013) Camas, WA
G-1600 5:06.04 #2 WA#29

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delgadillo, Ana (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:13.48 #1
Russell, Erin (2012) Prairie, WA
G-3200 11:14.44 #2
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:16.56 #3
Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) Peninsula, WA
G-3200 11:17.08 #4
Tompkins, Lindsay (2013) Prairie, WA
G-3200 11:21.33 #5 WA#54
Zellerhoff, Tori (2012) Decatur, WA
G-3200 11:24.12 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 14.78 #1 w(2.2)
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 15.03 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.14 #2 w(2.2)
Echols, Whitney (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100H 15.18 #3 w(2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 44.91 #1 pre
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.41 #1
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-300H 46.10 #2 pre
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 46.43 #3 pre
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-300H 46.56 #2
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 46.74 #3
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.93 #5 pre WA#51
Mazer, Joanna (2012) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.03 #4
Jones, Julia (2012) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 47.04 #5
Jones, Julia (2012) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 47.13 #4 pre
Knight, Kimi (2013) Camas, WA
G-300H 47.47 #7 pre WA#68
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.53 #6
Schoville, Sarah (2012) Hazen, WA
G-300H 47.66 #7
Knight, Kimi (2013) Camas, WA
G-300H 47.81 #8
Mazer, Joanna (2012) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.86 #6 pre
Schoville, Sarah (2012) Hazen, WA
G-300H 47.99 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 38'2.5" #1 w(-0.1)
Allen, Sydney (2012) Camas, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #2 w(1.3)
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #3 w(2.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 12'4" #1
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 42'7.5" #1
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 40'1.25" #2
Mayerl, April (2013) Yelm, WA
G-SP 38'6.75" #3
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 37'7.25" #4
Rogers, Airashay (2012) Hazen, WA
G-SP 37'5" #5
Johnson, Julisha (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-SP 37'3.5" #6
Stovall, Charene (2014) Yelm, WA
G-SP 37'0.25" #7 WA#51
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-SP 36'0.75" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spoja, Sydney (2012) Lakes, WA
G-DT 130'6" #1 WA#12
Doyle, Treneisha (2012) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-DT 130'6" #2 WA#12
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-DT 129'10" #3 WA#14
Harvey, Jada (2013) Lincoln, WA
G-DT 122'9" #4
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-DT 121'6" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 126'5" #1
Forza, Annamarie (2012) Enumclaw, WA
G-JT 123'8" #2 WA#37

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.18 #1 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.66 #1 pre
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.28 #1
Girls Relay Lakes, WA
G-4x200 1:45.89 #2 WA#32
Girls Relay Lakes, WA
G-4x200 1:46.80 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:02.73 #1
Girls Relay Prairie, WA
G-4x400 4:04.42 #1 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State