Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-24
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Bellport, NY


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.53 #1 pre NWI
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-200 25.91 #1 NWI
Garrison, Arnise (2013) Bellport, NY
G-200 25.94 #2 NWI
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-200 25.96 #2 pre NWI
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.98 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-400 57.66 #1 NY#28
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-400 57.78 #2
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-400 57.98 #1 pre
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 58.30 #3
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 58.77 #2 pre
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.05 #3 pre
Gannon, Alena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-400 59.09 #4 pre NY#65
Gannon, Alena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-400 59.28 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-800 2:18.25 #1 NY#64
Connor, Deirdre (2014) Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:19.52 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-1500 4:43.14 #1
Connor, Deirdre (2014) Smithtown East, NY
G-1500 4:47.64 #2 NY#75
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:47.72 #3
Hayes, Brianna (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1500 4:48.96 #4 NY#83

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:16.85 #1
Hayes, Brianna (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-3000 10:38.86 #2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.58 #1 US#51 NY#42
Eisenberg, Christine (2013) Hauppauge, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.83 #2 US#53 NY#44

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1 NY#32

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 NWI
Conway, Sara (2012) Islip, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 40'4" #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 38'8" #2 NWI
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 36'10" #3 NWI
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 36'6.75" #4 NWI
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 36'6.5" #5 NWI
Parker, Espirit (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 35'5.25" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 36'4.5" #1
Davis, Tiara (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 35'11" #2 NY#41

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.01 #1
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 49.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.78 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:59.53 #1
Girls Relay Half Hallows, NY
G-4x400 4:02.65 #2 NY#43

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Smithtown East, NY
G-4x800 9:38.98 #1 NY#47


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State