Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Northern Section Finals-NO - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: West Valley HS - Cottonwood, CA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butterfield, Jordan (2012) Orland, CA
B-100 11.12 #1 w(2)
Gaidowsky, Kawan (2012) Central Valley -NO, CA
B-100 11.13 #2 w(2)
Chapman, Eli (2014) Mt. Shasta, CA
B-100 11.16 #3 w(2)
Slaton, Tevin (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
B-100 11.17 #4 w(2)
Halverson, Tyler (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
B-100 11.19 #5 w(2)
Hutchens, Andrew (2012) Orland, CA
B-100 11.26 #6 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halverson, Tyler (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
B-200 22.67 #1 NWI
Butterfield, Jordan (2012) Orland, CA
B-200 22.78 #2 NWI
Chapman, Eli (2014) Mt. Shasta, CA
B-200 22.90 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Brad (2013) Pleasant Valley, CA
B-400 50.46 #1
Hanna, Josh (2012) Quincy, CA
B-400 50.81 #2
Iverson, Zach (2012) Red Bluff, CA
B-400 50.82 #3
Celis, Daniel (2014) Pleasant Valley, CA
B-400 51.52 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamberlen, Dylan (2012) Paradise, CA
B-800 1:56.04 #1
Buroz, Nimai Chico, CA
B-800 2:00.80 #2
Wichmann, Christian (2012) Yreka, CA
B-800 2:01.73 #3
Neill, David (2014) Yreka, CA
B-800 2:02.18 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neill, Eric (2012) Yreka, CA
B-1600 4:21.05 #1
Williams, Timmy (2012) Yreka, CA
B-1600 4:25.82 #2
Buroz, Nimai Chico, CA
B-1600 4:28.93 #3
Bunn, Clayton (2014) Yreka, CA
B-1600 4:33.84 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meredith, Tony (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
B-3200 9:27.47 #1
Whelan, John (2013) Etna, CA
B-3200 9:28.20 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Luke (2012) West Valley, CA
B-110H 15.08 #1 CA#76 w(1.2)
Fitzhugh, Andrew (2013) Enterprise, CA
B-110H 15.16 #2 CA#89 w(1.2)
Lehman, Cody (2012) Red Bluff, CA
B-110H 15.67 #3 w(1.2)
Hall, Travis (2013) Enterprise, CA
B-110H 15.95 #4 w(1.2)
Borene, Cody (2013) Oroville, CA
B-110H 16.09 #5 w(1.2)
Mielke, Raphael (2013) Quincy, CA
B-110H 16.20 #6 w(1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzhugh, Andrew (2013) Enterprise, CA
B-300H 39.25 #1
Putman, Nick (2014) West Valley, CA
B-300H 39.67 #2 CA#88
Wright, Luke (2012) West Valley, CA
B-300H 41.70 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Culp, Kaden (2014) Yreka, CA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Ferris, Scott West Valley, CA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halverson, Tyler (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 CA#42 w(0.9)
Emmert, Marcus (2012) Lassen, CA
B-LJ 21'5" #2 w(0.5)
Collins, Chris (2012) Shasta, CA
B-LJ 21'5" #2 NWI
Saelee, Sen (2012) Enterprise, CA
B-LJ 20'10.25" #4 NWI
Nadig, Andy (2012) Etna, CA
B-LJ 20'10" #5 NWI
Holland, Ryan Corning, CA
B-LJ 20'9" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Chris (2012) Shasta, CA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #1 NWI
Simmons, Marcus (2014) West Valley, CA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #2 NWI
Bradford, Javone (2012) Orland, CA
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI
Holland, Ryan Corning, CA
B-TJ 42'4.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nadig, Andy (2012) Etna, CA
B-PV 13'9" #1
Clark, Josh (2013) West Valley, CA
B-PV 13'0" #2
Coats, Cameron (2012) Enterprise, CA
B-PV 13'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donnahoe, Ryan (2012) Gridley, CA
B-SP 60'8.75" #1
Henderson, Alex (2012) Enterprise, CA
B-SP 49'11.75" #2
Scribner, Erik Central Valley -NO, CA
B-SP 49'6.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Ryan (2012) Yreka, CA
B-DT 154'8" #1 CA#89
Donnahoe, Ryan (2012) Gridley, CA
B-DT 153'9" #2
Sellens, David (2013) Yreka, CA
B-DT 145'7" #3
Lightfoot, Dominic (2012) Red Bluff, CA
B-DT 144'3" #4
Scribner, Erik Central Valley -NO, CA
B-DT 143'4" #5
Castillo, Sam (2012) Pleasant Valley, CA
B-DT 138'2" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Orland, CA
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay Foothill -NO, CA
B-4x100 43.72 #2
Boys Relay West Valley, CA
B-4x100 44.07 #3
Boys Relay Shasta, CA
B-4x100 44.53 #4
Boys Relay Red Bluff, CA
B-4x100 44.54 #5
Boys Relay Quincy, CA
B-4x100 44.91 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, CA
B-4x400 3:27.97 #1
Boys Relay Yreka, CA
B-4x400 3:28.27 #2
Boys Relay Red Bluff, CA
B-4x400 3:29.41 #3
Boys Relay West Valley, CA
B-4x400 3:32.19 #4
Boys Relay Quincy, CA
B-4x400 3:32.26 #5
Boys Relay Enterprise, CA
B-4x400 3:33.67 #6
Boys Relay Chico, CA
B-4x400 3:36.29 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brose, Lily (2013) Red Bluff, CA
G-100 12.55 #1 w(1.7)
Finley, Gabrielle (2012) Pleasant Valley, CA
G-100 12.59 #2 w(1.7)
Stone, Anna (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
G-100 12.81 #3 w(1.7)
Munoz, Yanet (2014) Orland, CA
G-100 12.88 #4 w(1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brose, Lily (2013) Red Bluff, CA
G-200 25.93 #1 w(1)
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) Winters, CA
G-200 26.41 #2 w(1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evanoff, Sofia (2015) Winters, CA
G-400 58.99 #1
Hinkston, Adrienne (2014) Red Bluff, CA
G-400 59.50 #2
Jackson, Hailey (2013) Foothill -NO, CA
G-400 1:00.53 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Kody (2012) Chico, CA
G-800 2:16.43 #1
Hinkle, Jenna (2014) West Valley, CA
G-800 2:21.44 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinkle, Corinne (2012) West Valley, CA
G-1600 5:22.18 #1
Storms, Jenna (2015) West Valley, CA
G-1600 5:27.22 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorman, Hannah (2013) West Valley, CA
G-3200 11:21.38 #1
Finn, Julie (2012) Oroville, CA
G-3200 11:33.42 #2
Storms, Jenna (2015) West Valley, CA
G-3200 11:37.84 #3
Hickman, Melanie (2013) Pleasant Valley, CA
G-3200 11:47.12 #4
Mino, Helen (2014) University Prep, CA
G-3200 11:53.52 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Jena (2014) Yreka, CA
G-100H 16.10 #1 w(1.5)
Zanotelli, Alexis (2013) Foothill -NO, CA
G-100H 16.51 #2 w(1.5)
Weiler, Julieanna (2013) West Valley, CA
G-100H 16.67 #3 w(1.5)
Steele, Taylor (2012) Trinity, CA
G-100H 16.78 #4 w(1.5)
Sullivan-Hames, Maddie (2012) Chico, CA
G-100H 17.12 #5 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Bailey (2012) Orland, CA
G-300H 46.97 #1
Turner, Jena (2014) Yreka, CA
G-300H 47.05 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Courtney (2012) Anderson, CA
G-HJ 5'1" #1
Miranda, Julia (2013) Foothill -NO, CA
G-HJ 5'1" #2
Ostrom, Marleigh (2012) West Valley, CA
G-HJ 5'0" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitburn, Brooke (2013) Pleasant Valley, CA
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Finley, Gabrielle (2012) Pleasant Valley, CA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #2 NWI
Stone, Anna (2012) Foothill -NO, CA
G-LJ 16'9" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitburn, Brooke (2013) Pleasant Valley, CA
G-TJ 36'9" #1 NWI
Rhyne, Christine (2014) Foothill -NO, CA
G-TJ 33'7.5" #2 NWI
Brown, Lyndsey (2012) University Prep, CA
G-TJ 33'7.5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vasquez, Kayla (2012) West Valley, CA
G-PV 10'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rector, Meaggan (2012) Red Bluff, CA
G-SP 38'11.75" #1
Mitchell, Dyemond (2015) Jesse Bethel, CA
G-SP 36'11.5" #2 CA#92
Cardenas, Marisela (2015) Gridley, CA
G-SP 36'8.5" #3
Brummett, Katie (2013) Yreka, CA
G-SP 35'11.75" #4
Jarrett, Katheryn (2013) Lassen, CA
G-SP 35'1" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rector, Meaggan (2012) Red Bluff, CA
G-DT 111'9" #1
Heintz, Eva Yreka, CA
G-DT 106'8" #2
Brummett, Katie (2013) Yreka, CA
G-DT 105'1" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, CA
G-4x100 50.49 #1
Girls Relay Red Bluff, CA
G-4x100 50.62 #2
Girls Relay Orland, CA
G-4x100 51.13 #3
Girls Relay West Valley, CA
G-4x100 51.37 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Red Bluff, CA
G-4x400 4:06.29 #1
Girls Relay West Valley, CA
G-4x400 4:07.87 #2
Girls Relay Chico, CA
G-4x400 4:09.97 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State