Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.39 #1 pre w(4.9)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.61 #3 pre w(4.9)
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-100 10.67 #2 pre w(3.5)
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.68 #1 w(-1.5)
Fan, David (2013) Shorewood, WA
B-100 10.79 #4 pre w(3.5)
Thompson, Kevin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.84 #5 pre w(3.5)
Marshall, Travis (2012) Juanita, WA
B-100 10.85 #6 pre w(4.9)
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-100 10.87 #7 pre w(3.5)
Jordan, Jayshawn (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-100 10.87 #8 pre w(3.5)
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-100 10.91 #9 NWI
Dozier, Cedric (2012) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.91 #9 NWI
Olobia, Alex (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-100 10.91 #9 pre w(3.5)
Dozier, Cedric (2012) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.91 #9 pre w(4.9)
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 WA#5 w(-1.5)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.92 #3 WA#5 w(-1.5)
Miller, Josiah (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
B-100 10.94 #11 pre w(4.9)
Miller, Josiah (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
B-100 10.94 #11 NWI
Johnson, Richard (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.97 #12 pre w(3.5)
Johnson, Richard (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-100 10.97 #12 NWI
McLean, Corey (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-100 10.98 #13 NWI
McLean, Corey (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-100 10.98 #13 pre w(3.5)
Before, Drew (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-100 10.99 #14 NWI
Before, Drew (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-100 10.99 #14 pre w(4.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 21.41 #1 w(-2.5)
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 21.49 #1 pre w(1.7)
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 21.61 #2 pre WA#3 w(-1.5)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 21.63 #3 pre WA#4 w(-1.5)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 21.81 #2 w(-2.5)
Taylor, Tatum (2013) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.06 #3 w(-2.5)
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-200 22.23 #4 pre w(1.7)
Baker, Budda (2014) Bellevue, WA
B-200 22.30 #5 pre WA#13 w(-1.5)
Harris, Markeith (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
B-200 22.48 #4 w(-2.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 47.36 #1
Prentice, Andrew (2012) Glacier Peak, WA
B-400 48.39 #2 WA#7
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 48.43 #3 WA#8
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.00 #1 pre
Dansby, DeVon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-400 49.00 #4 WA#11
Prentice, Andrew (2012) Glacier Peak, WA
B-400 49.06 #2 pre
Jackson, Lavonte (2012) Franklin, WA
B-400 49.14 #5 WA#13
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.81 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:50.56 #1 US#16 WA#4
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:53.51 #2 WA#12
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:53.83 #3 WA#14
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:54.21 #4
McArthur, Ryan (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:54.39 #5 WA#16
Fry, Mathew (2012) University, WA
B-800 1:54.73 #6 WA#19
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:55.57 #7
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.33 #1 pre
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:56.40 #2 pre
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:56.46 #3 pre
McArthur, Ryan (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:56.63 #5 pre
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #8
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:57.08 #7 pre
Fry, Mathew (2012) University, WA
B-800 1:57.13 #4 pre
Redmon, Hiron (2013) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:57.14 #6 pre
Osborne, Carter (2013) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:57.17 #8 pre
Mears, Chase (2012) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.38 #9
Mears, Chase (2012) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.38 #9 pre
Johnston, Sean (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:58.58 #10 pre
Johnston, Sean (2012) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:58.58 #10
Huie, Daniel (2012) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:59.99 #11 pre
Huie, Daniel (2012) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:59.99 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-1600 4:04.77 #1
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-1600 4:05.60 #2 US#3 WA#2
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:09.89 #3
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-1600 4:12.14 #4 US#76 WA#11
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:12.57 #5
Sheeran, Will (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:17.34 #6
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:18.41 #7 WA#35
Schrum, Josh (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:21.47 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Joe (2014) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 8:55.22 #1 US#9 WA#1
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:00.02 #2
Wilmot, Kai (2014) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:01.83 #3
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:02.47 #4 US#41 WA#9
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:18.89 #5
Piper, Keenan (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:23.51 #6
Temple, Alec (2012) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:23.82 #7 WA#40
Johnson, Cory (2012) Enumclaw, WA
B-3200 9:25.42 #8 WA#45
Fowler, John (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:27.10 #9
Masterson, Brian (2012) Lakeside, WA
B-3200 9:29.30 #10
Foerder, Andrew (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:33.96 #11
Reith, Matt (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:37.74 #12 WA#73

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-110H 14.55 #1 w(1.4)
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre w(0.8)
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-110H 14.58 #2 WA#4 w(1.4)
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-110H 14.67 #3 pre w(0.8)
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-110H 14.80 #3 WA#12 w(1.4)
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre w(1.8)
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-110H 14.92 #4 pre WA#16 w(1.8)
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-110H 14.98 #4 w(1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 38.00 #1 WA#4
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 38.63 #2
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 38.67 #1 pre
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 38.74 #3 WA#15
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 39.04 #2 pre
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-300H 39.15 #4
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.39 #5
Wallin, Alex (2012) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.55 #2 pre
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.55 #3 pre
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-300H 40.42 #4 pre
Munter, Joshua (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 40.52 #6 pre
Simpson, Bodie (2013) Kennewick, WA
B-300H 40.73 #7 pre
Munter, Joshua (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 40.78 #6
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.05 #8 pre
D'Andrea, Andrew (2013) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.13 #7
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.19 #9 pre WA#75
Smith, Jaz (2013) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.19 #9
Simpson, Bodie (2013) Kennewick, WA
B-300H 41.30 #8
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.35 #10 pre
Dela, Adrian (2014) Franklin, WA
B-300H 41.35 #10
Edgecomb, Chris (2012) Lakes, WA
B-300H 41.61 #11 pre
Edgecomb, Chris (2012) Lakes, WA
B-300H 41.61 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) University, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Jensen, Cole (2013) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Anderson, Grayson (2013) Mountain View, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#7
Melu, Shaddye (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Nega, Yonas (2012) Franklin, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Hernandez, Pepe (2012) Chief Sealth, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Zalk, Jesse (2012) Prairie, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 WA#25

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 22'8" #1 WA#3 w(0)
Osborn, Trenton (2013) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #2 WA#10 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plummer, Luke (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-TJ 46'10" #1 WA#2 w(0.1)
Ekeya, Marcus (2012) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 46'1" #2 WA#3 w(1.7)
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #3 w(3.8)
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) Juanita, WA
B-TJ 44'10" #4 WA#5 w(1.7)
Frank-Looney, Brett (2012) Seattle Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #5 w(2.6)
Concepcion, Shane (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #6 WA#10 w(1.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Berlie (2012) Eastmont, WA
B-PV 14'3" #1 WA#12
Irvine, Zane (2012) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'3" #2 WA#12
Alexander, Jay (2013) University, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Sandison, Kevin (2012) Columbia River, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basham, Andrew (2013) Lynnwood, WA
B-SP 55'7" #1
Stuart, Mitchell (2013) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 54'0.5" #2 WA#12
Kneip, Michael (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 53'10.5" #3 WA#14
Cunningham, Aaron (2013) Hanford, WA
B-SP 53'5" #4 WA#16
Gustin, John (2012) Kelso, WA
B-SP 53'4.75" #5 WA#17
Carter, Richard (2012) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-SP 52'11.5" #6 WA#20
Bates, Durran (2012) North Central, WA
B-SP 52'3" #7 WA#24
Dickson, Andrew (2012) Everett, WA
B-SP 52'0.75" #8
Reading, Forrest (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-SP 50'8" #9 WA#40
Auxier, Kolton (2012) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 50'1.25" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinton, Cody (2012) Hanford, WA
B-DT 160'2" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Bradley (2013) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 205'10" #1 US#12 WA#2
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 196'0" #2
Guzman, Miguel (2012) Sunnyside, WA
B-JT 179'0" #3 WA#21

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.30 #1 WA#5
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 42.58 #2 WA#9
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 42.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #5 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #3 WA#18
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.09 #4
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mercer Island, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #7 pre WA#24
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.16 #5
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #4 pre
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Franklin, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #6
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #8 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #10
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #10 pre
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #9
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #9 pre
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #11
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #11 pre
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #12 pre
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #12
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #13 pre
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #13
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #14 pre
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #14
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:19.71 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:20.50 #2 WA#5
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:21.38 #3 WA#6
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:22.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x400 3:24.62 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 11.92 #1 pre w(4.5)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100 12.13 #2 pre w(5.4)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.14 #4 pre w(4.5)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-100 12.19 #1 WA#6 w(0.1)
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-100 12.23 #3 pre w(3.8)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.25 #2 WA#8 w(0.1)
Ivancic, Veronica (2012) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100 12.25 #7 pre w(4.5)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100 12.29 #3 WA#10 w(0.1)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.31 #5 pre w(5.4)
Toure, Khadidja (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-100 12.32 #8 pre w(5.4)
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-100 12.39 #6 pre w(3.8)
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-100 12.43 #9 pre w(4.5)
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-100 12.43 #9 NWI
Whitehall, Allanah (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-100 12.46 #4 w(0.1)
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-100 12.49 #10 pre w(4.5)
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-100 12.49 #10 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.03 #1 WA#5 w(-1.3)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.11 #1 pre WA#6 w(-1.3)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-200 25.24 #3 pre WA#11 w(-1.3)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-200 25.37 #5 pre WA#14 w(-1.3)
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.42 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-200 25.45 #2 w(-1.3)
Lombardo, Erika (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-200 25.52 #3 w(-1.3)
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-200 25.71 #4 pre w(-1.2)
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.77 #7 pre WA#21 w(-1.3)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.84 #4 w(-1.3)
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-200 25.85 #5 w(-1.3)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.91 #8 pre WA#26 w(-1.3)
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.97 #6 w(-1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 55.18 #1 US#60 WA#1
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 56.57 #2
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 57.39 #1 pre
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 57.59 #2 pre
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 57.60 #3 WA#13
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.18 #3 pre
Pfaff, Amy (2013) Hanford, WA
G-400 58.18 #4 WA#20
Ford, Alexis (2012) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.38 #5
Pfaff, Amy (2013) Hanford, WA
G-400 58.45 #5 pre
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 58.45 #7 pre
Terry, Pearl (2012) Bainbridge, WA
G-400 58.64 #6
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 58.74 #4 pre
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.02 #7
Andria-Hab, Kathryn (2012) Shorecrest, WA
G-400 59.15 #8 pre WA#41
Johnson, Peyton (2014) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.37 #6 pre
Busch, Cass (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-400 59.79 #9 pre
Busch, Cass (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-400 59.79 #9
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 59.86 #10 pre
Maraghe, Margot (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
G-400 59.86 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:10.32 #1
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:10.51 #2
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:12.99 #3 WA#3
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:13.58 #4 WA#6
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-800 2:14.40 #1 pre
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:15.23 #3 pre
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:15.55 #5 pre
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:15.90 #7 pre WA#15
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:16.83 #2 pre
Spiekerm, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:16.86 #4 pre WA#22
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:16.99 #5 WA#23
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:17.14 #8 pre WA#25
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:17.35 #6 pre
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:17.85 #9
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:17.85 #9 pre
Spiekerm, Stephanie (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:18.55 #6
Demick, Stasia (2012) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:19.86 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1600 4:50.20 #1 US#28 WA#3
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-1600 4:55.36 #2
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-1600 4:57.29 #3
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1600 4:57.48 #4 WA#8
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-1600 5:01.49 #5 WA#12
O'Connor Lenth, Moira (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 5:02.37 #6 WA#14
Goecke, Nicole (2014) Prairie, WA
G-1600 5:05.19 #7 WA#26
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 5:06.36 #8 WA#32
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 5:06.50 #9
Reiter, Austen (2012) Camas, WA
G-1600 5:07.87 #10 WA#35

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3200 10:27.49 #1
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-3200 10:51.03 #2
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-3200 11:09.52 #3
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3200 11:09.78 #4
Delgadillo, Ana (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:10.87 #5 WA#30
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:11.61 #6 WA#32
Russell, Erin (2012) Prairie, WA
G-3200 11:12.18 #7 WA#33
Rexus, Stephanie (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-3200 11:14.38 #8 WA#41
Bravo, Mckenzi (2014) Peninsula, WA
G-3200 11:16.52 #9 WA#44
O'Connor Lenth, Moira (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:19.13 #10
Zellerhoff, Tori (2012) Decatur, WA
G-3200 11:20.12 #11 WA#52

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.43 #1 pre WA#1 w(1.7)
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.64 #1 NWI
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 14.83 #2 pre w(3.7)
Toure, Khadidja (2012) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.93 #3 pre w(1.7)
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 15.15 #2 NWI
Echols, Whitney (2012) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre w(3.7)
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.21 #5 pre WA#9 w(1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 43.48 #1 US#83 WA#1
Harris, Nicole (2012) Shorecrest, WA
G-300H 44.42 #2 WA#5
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-300H 44.48 #1 pre
Harris, Nicole (2012) Shorecrest, WA
G-300H 44.49 #2 pre
Pajimola, Tiara (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.30 #3 WA#17
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.34 #3 pre
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 45.65 #5 pre WA#23
Hunt, Mckenna (2015) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-300H 45.66 #4 pre WA#24
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 45.67 #4
Pajimola, Tiara (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.73 #6 pre
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 45.75 #5
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.99 #6
Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) Lakes, WA
G-300H 46.01 #7 pre
Hunt, Mckenna (2015) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-300H 46.15 #7
Mazer, Joanna (2012) Yelm, WA
G-300H 46.28 #8 pre WA#35
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 46.36 #9 pre
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 46.36 #9
Jones, Julia (2012) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 46.62 #10
Jones, Julia (2012) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 46.62 #10 pre WA#41
Bokma, Hannah (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.71 #11
Bokma, Hannah (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.71 #11 pre
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.89 #12
Sexton, Emma (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 46.89 #12 pre WA#48
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-300H 46.95 #13
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-300H 46.95 #13 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.42 #14 pre
Steinke, Olivia (2014) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.42 #14
Mazer, Joanna (2012) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.59 #8
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.69 #15 pre
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.69 #15
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.89 #16 pre
Jackson, Ashley (2013) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.89 #16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grager, Molly (2012) Juanita, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 w(3)
Kameni, Floriane (2014) Bellevue, WA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #2 w(2.9)
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-LJ 18'7" #3 w(3.6)
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #4 w(2.6)
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #5 w(4.4)
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #6 w(3.3)
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #7 w(2.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 40'1.75" #1 w(0.8)
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 38'2.75" #2 WA#4 w(1.8)
Smith, India (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #3 w(2.4)
Murphy, Megan (2014) North Central, WA
G-TJ 36'4.75" #4 w(3.2)
Allen, Sydney (2012) Camas, WA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #5 WA#11 w(1.6)
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #6 WA#15 w(0.5)
Marzano, Allyssa (2012) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #7 w(2.6)
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 35'11" #8 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 45'9.25" #1 US#41 WA#3
Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) University, WA
G-SP 42'1.25" #2 WA#8
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 41'6.25" #3 WA#9
King, Casey (2013) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 39'8" #4 WA#19
Johnson, Julisha (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-SP 39'1.5" #5 WA#25
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-SP 39'0.75" #6
Rogers, Airashay (2012) Hazen, WA
G-SP 39'0" #7 WA#27
Mayerl, April (2013) Yelm, WA
G-SP 38'2.75" #8
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 38'1.25" #9 WA#36
Hinojosa, Gabby (2012) Southridge, WA
G-SP 35'5.5" #10
Musikachart, Diandre (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-SP 35'5" #11
Prater, Dominique (2013) Chief Sealth, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #12
Carr, Calea (2014) Everett, WA
G-SP 35'0.25" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Calea (2014) Everett, WA
G-DT 126'10" #1
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-DT 126'7" #2
Spoja, Sydney (2012) Lakes, WA
G-DT 122'5" #3
Cryderman, Kate (2012) Juanita, WA
G-DT 121'3" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whistock, Angelique (2012) Kennewick, WA
G-JT 132'9" #1 WA#11
Damiano, Gianna (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 130'6" #2 WA#18
Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) Shorecrest, WA
G-JT 130'5" #-3 WA#19
Corbett, Amber (2013) Camas, WA
G-JT 128'7" #5 WA#22
Andersen, Carly (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-JT 124'2" #6
Ellis, Lauren Mercer Island, WA
G-JT 123'8" #7 WA#37
Hinojosa, Gabby (2012) Southridge, WA
G-JT 122'1" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.42 #1
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 48.67 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 49.10 #1 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #3
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.77 #3 pre
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #5 pre WA#23
Girls Relay Kennedy, WA
G-4x100 49.93 #4 WA#25

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:41.22 #1 US#78 WA#1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:43.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:43.75 #2 WA#7
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:44.24 #3 WA#10
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.28 #4 WA#11
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:44.32 #5 WA#12
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x200 1:44.44 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:44.47 #3 pre
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.59 #6 WA#15
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:44.65 #5 pre
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.89 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x200 1:44.93 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #7 pre
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:45.19 #7
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:45.46 #8
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:45.70 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kennedy, WA
G-4x200 1:46.26 #9 pre
Girls Relay Kennedy, WA
G-4x200 1:46.26 #9 WA#38
Girls Relay Timberline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #10 WA#40
Girls Relay Timberline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #10 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #11
Girls Relay Cleveland, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #11 pre
Girls Relay Lakes, WA
G-4x200 1:46.65 #12 pre
Girls Relay Lakes, WA
G-4x200 1:46.65 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 3:51.17 #1 US#59 WA#1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 3:58.44 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:00.40 #1 pre
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:00.75 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:01.02 #4 WA#12
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 4:01.07 #3 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:01.84 #2 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:02.54 #5 WA#17
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.59 #4 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:02.81 #5 pre
Girls Relay Prairie, WA
G-4x400 4:02.84 #6 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:03.39 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:03.40 #8 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:04.06 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State