Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR Class 6A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.75 #1 pre w(5)
Cornejo, Justin (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(2.8)
Akina, Dominic (2012) Century, OR
B-100 10.88 #2 pre w(5)
Clay, Trevon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.90 #2 pre w(2.8)
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.93 #1 w(-1.5)
Howard, Jeff (2012) Sprague, OR
B-100 10.93 #3 pre w(2.8)
Bremner, Cameron (2013) Tigard, OR
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(5)
Coulter, Reggie (2012) Sunset, OR
B-100 10.96 #4 pre w(5)
Bacon, Jordan (2012) Westview, OR
B-100 10.98 #4 pre w(2.8)
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-100 10.99 #5 pre w(5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-200 21.81 #1 OR#1 w(-2.3)
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 21.81 #1 pre OR#1 w(1.5)
Prince, Sheldon (2012) Aloha, OR
B-200 21.82 #1 pre w(1.7)
Cornejo, Justin (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-200 21.94 #2 pre OR#3 w(1.7)
Howard, Jeff (2012) Sprague, OR
B-200 21.94 #2 pre OR#3 w(1.5)
Coleman, Xavier (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.20 #2 w(-2.3)
Wood, Christian (2012) Aloha, OR
B-200 22.21 #3 pre w(1.5)
Sutherland, Thomas (2012) Canby, OR
B-200 22.22 #3 pre OR#8 w(1.7)
Halverson, Nate (2013) Grant, OR
B-200 22.24 #4 pre OR#9 w(1.7)
Duronslet, Beau (2013) Central Catholic, OR
B-200 22.31 #4 pre OR#11 w(1.5)
Howard, Jeff (2012) Sprague, OR
B-200 22.41 #3 w(-2.3)
Cornejo, Justin (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-200 22.48 #4 w(-2.3)
Wood, Christian (2012) Aloha, OR
B-200 22.49 #5 w(-2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halverson, Nate (2013) Grant, OR
B-400 49.59 #1
Kennedy, Kane (2013) Mcminnville, OR
B-400 49.89 #2 OR#14
Wood, Christian (2012) Aloha, OR
B-400 49.90 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-800 1:55.39 #1
Clausen, Sean (2012) Westview, OR
B-800 1:55.96 #2
Mchugh, Dylan (2012) Mcnary, OR
B-800 1:56.39 #3
Russell, Spencer (2012) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:57.00 #4
Clausen, Sean (2012) Westview, OR
B-800 1:57.62 #1 pre
Jantzer, Travis (2012) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:57.77 #2 pre OR#23
Russell, Spencer (2012) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:57.77 #3 pre
Ansberry, Colton (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:57.77 #5
Smith, Alec (2013) Westview, OR
B-800 1:57.78 #1 pre
Ansberry, Colton (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-800 1:57.88 #4 pre
Mchugh, Dylan (2012) Mcnary, OR
B-800 1:57.91 #5 pre
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:58.02 #2 pre
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:58.27 #3 pre
Hanlon-Austin, Julian (2013) Grant, OR
B-800 1:58.56 #4 pre
England, Ryan (2013) Glencoe, OR
B-800 1:58.70 #5 pre
Burns, Auston (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:58.80 #6 pre
Spencer, Blake (2013) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:58.85 #6 pre
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:58.89 #7 pre
Jantzer, Travis (2012) South Medford, OR
B-800 1:58.96 #6
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:59.21 #7

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) Forest Grove, OR
B-1500 3:53.75 #1 US#11 OR#1
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 3:56.05 #2
Normo, Nathan (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 3:56.82 #3 US#32 OR#5
Holvey, Joe (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 3:58.53 #4 US#41 OR#6
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 4:00.05 #5
Eimstad, Brian (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:00.22 #6 US#63 OR#9
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:01.22 #7 US#78 OR#13
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:01.69 #8
Haselnus, Jackson (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-1500 4:02.23 #9 US#97 OR#22
Rocereto, Justin (2012) Southridge, OR
B-1500 4:09.57 #10
George, Dillon (2012) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:10.50 #11

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oekerman, Dan (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:40.16 #1
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-3000 8:40.17 #2 US#66 OR#5
Eimstad, Brian (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:41.18 #3
Leavy, David (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:53.02 #4
Wilson, Jack (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:55.16 #5 OR#28
Smith, Tanner (2013) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:57.05 #6
Mcdavitt, Brian (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:57.32 #7
Mebrat, Mubark (2012) Lakeridge, OR
B-3000 8:57.35 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre OR#1 w(0.6)
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.68 #1 w(-1.8)
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-110H 14.73 #2 OR#2 w(-1.8)
Walker, Rory (2012) South Salem, OR
B-110H 14.86 #2 pre OR#4 w(0.6)
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-300H 38.74 #1 pre OR#4
Artner, Kodie (2012) South Medford, OR
B-300H 38.77 #1 pre
McGetrick, Sean (2012) Tigard, OR
B-300H 38.97 #1
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 39.26 #2
Cope, Ryan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 39.34 #3
Cope, Ryan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 39.46 #2 pre
Zechenelly, Eric (2013) Sunset, OR
B-300H 39.51 #2 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.00 #3 pre
Artner, Kodie (2012) South Medford, OR
B-300H 40.06 #4
Hoecker, Dillon (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
B-300H 40.21 #4 pre
Hoecker, Dillon (2012) Gresham, OR
B-300H 40.21 #4 pre OR#23
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 40.31 #5
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 40.40 #5 pre
Tautfest, Andy (2014) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.68 #3 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 40.80 #6
Fauss, Daniel (2012) South Salem, OR
B-300H 40.96 #6 pre
Tautfest, Andy (2014) Newberg, OR
B-300H 41.07 #7
Odighizuwa, Ihoghama (2013) David Douglas, OR
B-300H 41.09 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tufty, Rockwell (2012) Sunset, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sattley, Alex (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 w(2.2)
Benton, Joshua (2014) South Salem, OR
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2 OR#1 w(1.7)
Black, Royal (2013) Southridge, OR
B-LJ 22'9.75" #3 w(2.6)
Gonzalez, Diego (2012) Westview, OR
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 OR#4 w(0)
Morgan, Jordan (2014) Southridge, OR
B-LJ 22'3" #2 w(3.2)
Adams, Darnell (2012) Newberg, OR
B-LJ 22'1" #4 OR#6 w(2)
Clement, Ryon (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
B-LJ 22'0.75" #5 w(2.3)
Yildirim, Jasper (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 w(3.2)
Akina, Dominic (2012) Century, OR
B-LJ 22'0" #4 w(3.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sattley, Alex (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-TJ 45'10.75" #1 OR#1 w(-3.6)
Whitehurst, Chance (2013) Grant, OR
B-TJ 45'10" #2 OR#2 w(-2)
Leion, Brice (2012) Westview, OR
B-TJ 45'0" #3 OR#4 w(-2.1)
Adams, Darnell (2012) Newberg, OR
B-TJ 43'8" #1 OR#9 w(-0.6)
Hughes, Shawn (2012) Beaverton, OR
B-TJ 43'7.5" #4 OR#11 w(-1.7)
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 43'2.75" #5 OR#14 w(-1.5)
Watson, Dustin (2012) South Salem, OR
B-TJ 43'1.5" #2 OR#15 w(-1.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Dylan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-PV 15'3" #1 OR#2
Ericksen, Cameron (2012) Tualatin, OR
B-PV 15'0" #2 OR#3
Youngblood, Jarom (2012) Oregon City, OR
B-PV 14'3" #3 OR#10
Fauss, Daniel (2012) South Salem, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4
Devera, Felix (2012) Mcminnville, OR
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brosseau, Beau (2013) Oregon City, OR
B-SP 58'11.25" #1
Moore, Jeremy (2012) Tigard, OR
B-SP 58'5.75" #2
Foutz, Jacob (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-SP 57'2.5" #3 OR#4
Balducci, Alex (2012) Central Catholic, OR
B-SP 56'5.5" #4 OR#6
Treloggen, Jonathan (2012) Gresham, OR
B-SP 54'10.25" #1
Corey, Burt (2012) Newberg, OR
B-SP 51'5.25" #2 OR#22
Hordes, Stephen (2012) Sunset, OR
B-SP 50'10" #3
Mondeaux, Henry (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 50'7.75" #5
Crivellone, Jacob (2012) Redmond, OR
B-SP 50'1" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foutz, Jacob (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-DT 174'4" #1
Treloggen, Jonathan (2012) Gresham, OR
B-DT 167'8" #1 OR#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchins, Selmar (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-JT 198'10" #1
Espitia, Junior (2012) South Salem, OR
B-JT 194'5" #2 OR#10
Danielson, Cody (2012) Newberg, OR
B-JT 185'1" #3
Rondema, Andy (2012) Oregon City, OR
B-JT 183'4" #4
Danielson, Trevor (2014) Newberg, OR
B-JT 177'9" #5
Manselle, Tanner (2012) Redmond, OR
B-JT 177'6" #6
Wirfs, Tarek (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 175'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x100 41.96 #1
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 42.20 #2
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x100 42.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 42.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 42.64 #2 pre OR#3
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 42.77 #3
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.02 #3 pre OR#11
Boys Relay Sprague, OR
B-4x100 43.09 #4 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.09 #4
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x100 43.10 #5
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x100 43.26 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.28 #3 pre
Boys Relay Sprague, OR
B-4x100 43.29 #6
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x100 43.38 #4 pre
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.69 #5 pre
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 43.77 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x400 3:21.02 #1
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x400 3:24.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x400 3:24.37 #2 pre
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x400 3:24.85 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(3.8)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.07 #1 w(-0.6)
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.13 #1 pre OR#2 w(1.1)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-100 12.25 #2 pre w(3.8)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-100 12.32 #3 pre w(3.8)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-100 12.37 #2 pre OR#4 w(1.1)
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.40 #2 w(-0.6)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-100 12.50 #3 w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 24.65 #1 w(-1.4)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 24.90 #1 pre w(1.4)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-200 24.94 #1 pre w(2.9)
Pumpelly, Ariana (2015) Tualatin, OR
G-200 25.08 #2 pre w(2.9)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.19 #3 pre w(2.9)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.23 #4 pre w(2.9)
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-200 25.38 #2 OR#3 w(-1.4)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-200 25.39 #2 pre OR#4 w(1.4)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.40 #3 OR#5 w(-1.4)
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.50 #3 pre OR#6 w(1.4)
Marhoefer, Meera (2013) Grant, OR
G-200 25.56 #5 pre w(2.9)
Pumpelly, Ariana (2015) Tualatin, OR
G-200 25.61 #4 OR#8 w(-1.4)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.61 #5 OR#8 w(-1.4)
Read, Julia (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-200 25.71 #4 pre OR#11 w(1.4)
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-200 25.72 #6 pre w(2.9)
Coon, Taylor (2014) Sunset, OR
G-200 25.82 #6 w(-1.4)
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.93 #7 w(-1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-400 56.03 #1 OR#1
Pumpelly, Ariana (2015) Tualatin, OR
G-400 56.60 #2
Pumpelly, Ariana (2015) Tualatin, OR
G-400 56.68 #1 pre
Barrett, Tierra (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 56.90 #3 OR#4
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 57.23 #4 OR#6
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-400 57.57 #1 pre
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-400 57.65 #2 pre
Hengesh, Krissy (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-400 57.82 #5
Barrett, Tierra (2013) Grants Pass, OR
G-400 58.06 #2 pre
Januzzi, Carly (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 58.15 #3 pre OR#13
Hengesh, Krissy (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-400 58.19 #3 pre
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-400 58.33 #6
Januzzi, Carly (2012) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-400 58.52 #7
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-400 58.75 #4 pre
Mejia, Carmen (2013) South Medford, OR
G-400 58.85 #4 pre
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 58.90 #5 pre
Mejia, Carmen (2013) South Medford, OR
G-400 58.92 #8
Miller-Moylan, Lexus (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-400 59.46 #6 pre
Bean, Cassidy (2013) David Douglas, OR
G-400 59.79 #7 pre OR#43
Simms-Garcia, Daysha (2014) Mcnary, OR
G-400 59.91 #5 pre
Pearson, Rebecca (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 59.92 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:13.49 #1 OR#6
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:13.91 #2
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:15.90 #1 pre
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:15.97 #3
Mueller, Allie (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:16.50 #4
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:16.51 #2 pre
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:16.70 #3 pre
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:17.03 #5
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:17.24 #1 pre
Fahmy, Sarah (2013) Sunset, OR
G-800 2:17.26 #6
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:17.31 #2 pre
Mueller, Allie (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:18.09 #3 pre
Fahmy, Sarah (2013) Sunset, OR
G-800 2:18.36 #4 pre
Mulch, Christina (2012) Grant, OR
G-800 2:18.39 #4 pre OR#26
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-800 2:18.99 #5 pre

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:31.99 #1
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:32.94 #2
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:33.39 #3
Kendrick, Parkes (2013) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:36.99 #4 US#49 OR#8
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:37.22 #5 US#50 OR#9
Devoe, Claire (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-1500 4:37.22 #6
Mullaney, Megan (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:38.07 #7 US#57 OR#11
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:40.52 #8 US#74 OR#14
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-1500 4:43.81 #9 OR#16
Hastings, Sarah (2012) Crater, OR
G-1500 4:46.06 #10

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 9:49.77 #1 US#26 OR#1
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 9:51.51 #2 US#29 OR#2
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 9:56.49 #3 US#33 OR#3
Kendrick, Parkes (2013) Grant, OR
G-3000 10:00.18 #4 US#58 OR#4
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 10:03.52 #5 US#76 OR#5
Hastings, Sarah (2012) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:06.47 #6 US#92 OR#8
Devoe, Claire (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-3000 10:12.12 #7
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-3000 10:14.99 #8 OR#13
Demaree, Adrienne (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:27.47 #9
Martin, Kennedy (2013) Gresham, OR
G-3000 10:35.15 #10 OR#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.44 #1 pre w(3.8)
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre OR#1 w(1.4)
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-100H 14.58 #1 w(0)
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.61 #2 w(0)
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 14.88 #3 OR#6 w(0)
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre w(1.4)
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre w(3.8)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 15.24 #3 pre OR#7 w(1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 44.10 #1 OR#2
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 44.42 #1 pre OR#3
Greenleaf, Madi (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 44.58 #2
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Centennial, OR
G-300H 44.86 #2 pre
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 44.93 #1 pre OR#4
Russell, Cecilee (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 45.02 #3 OR#6
Mathews, Mackenzie (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 45.08 #3 pre OR#8
Russell, Cecilee (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 45.31 #2 pre
Pitalo, Whitney (2012) South Salem, OR
G-300H 45.59 #3 pre OR#11
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 45.76 #4
Mayko, Lily (2012) Southridge, OR
G-300H 45.99 #4 pre
Pitalo, Whitney (2012) South Salem, OR
G-300H 46.13 #5
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-300H 46.32 #4 pre
Wachter, Abby (2014) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.50 #5 pre
Mayko, Lily (2012) Southridge, OR
G-300H 46.50 #6
Rowland, Natasha (2012) Clackamas, OR
G-300H 46.70 #5 pre
Dyk, Janessa (2013) David Douglas, OR
G-300H 46.70 #6 pre OR#24
Theriau, Andrea (2014) Grants Pass, OR
G-300H 46.83 #6 pre
Owen, Shelby (2012) Crater, OR
G-300H 46.91 #7 pre
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-300H 47.71 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Michelle (2012) Hillsboro, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Peterson, Shelby (2012) Century, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OR#8
Alexander, Claire (2013) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Garrity, Hannah (2014) Westview, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#15
Maddux, Mandie (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#15
Evans, Katie (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Yates, Marley (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #9
Green, Maria (2012) West Linn, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Shelby (2012) Century, OR
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 OR#2 w(0)
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 18'2.5" #2 OR#3 w(1.5)
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 NWI
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-LJ 18'2" #2 OR#4 w(1.2)
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-LJ 18'1" #3 OR#5 w(1.9)
Wisler, Emily (2013) Tualatin, OR
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4 NWI
Burchett, Marta (2014) Newberg, OR
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 OR#12 w(1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-TJ 37'7" #1 OR#2 w(-0.7)
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-TJ 36'11.25" #2 OR#4 w(1.1)
Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) Lakeridge, OR
G-TJ 36'3" #3 OR#5 w(0.3)
Arlauskas, Sierra (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'0.75" #4 OR#8 w(-1.4)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-TJ 35'10.25" #5 w(2.2)
Wisler, Emily (2013) Tualatin, OR
G-TJ 35'2" #6 OR#14 w(1.4)
Dorsey, Lindsey (2014) Sprague, OR
G-TJ 35'0.75" #1 OR#16 w(-0.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyle, Jill (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-SP 44'6" #1 US#67 OR#3
Oliver, Ariel (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 41'3.5" #2 OR#8
Wick, Ami (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 39'9" #3
Friend, Mikayla (2012) Oregon City, OR
G-SP 39'5.25" #4
Swayne, Amber (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-SP 38'6" #5
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-SP 37'10.75" #1
Davis, Carley (2012) West Salem, OR
G-SP 37'8.75" #6
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-SP 37'7.25" #7
Picknell, Rachel (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-SP 36'8.75" #2
Green, Alexandria (2013) Newberg, OR
G-SP 35'10.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Ariel (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-DT 154'5" #1 US#18 OR#1
Johnson, Sydney (2012) Hillsboro, OR
G-DT 133'3" #2
Picknell, Rachel (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-DT 132'7" #3 OR#7
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-DT 129'8" #4
Fleskes, Kayla (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-DT 121'1" #5 OR#15
Friend, Mikayla (2012) Oregon City, OR
G-DT 120'11" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 170'11" #1
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 150'8" #2
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-JT 146'10" #3
Young, Kyleigh (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 138'6" #4
Wright, Kerry (2012) Sunset, OR
G-JT 137'9" #5
Feinauer, Tayler (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 130'0" #6
Cruise, Kelly (2012) Mckay, OR
G-JT 125'5" #1
Titchenal, Stacey (2013) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 124'6" #2
Preston, Catelyn (2013) Oregon City, OR
G-JT 122'8" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x100 48.76 #1 OR#2
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x100 48.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 48.86 #2 OR#6
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 48.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x100 49.07 #3
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 49.09 #4
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x100 49.21 #5 OR#9
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 49.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x100 49.41 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x100 49.58 #2 pre
Girls Relay Century, OR
G-4x100 49.58 #6
Girls Relay Tualatin, OR
G-4x100 49.62 #3 pre
Girls Relay Century, OR
G-4x100 49.78 #4 pre
Girls Relay Redmond, OR
G-4x100 49.98 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:51.59 #1 US#69 OR#1
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 3:57.32 #2 OR#4
Girls Relay Mcminnville, OR
G-4x400 3:57.39 #3 OR#5
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 3:57.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 3:58.17 #4
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 3:58.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 3:59.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay Grants Pass, OR
G-4x400 4:00.41 #5 OR#9
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x400 4:00.96 #6 OR#12
Girls Relay Grants Pass, OR
G-4x400 4:01.17 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 4:01.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mcminnville, OR
G-4x400 4:01.27 #3 pre
Girls Relay Redmond, OR
G-4x400 4:03.27 #4 pre
Girls Relay Redmond, OR
G-4x400 4:03.36 #7
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x400 4:03.65 #4 pre
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:03.74 #5 pre
Girls Relay Tualatin, OR
G-4x400 4:04.67 #5 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State