Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 Class A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Orangeburg, NY


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:55.40 #1 NY#32
Christopher, Cardon (2013) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:57.90 #2 NY#89
Landes, Thomas (2013) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:58.10 #3 NY#97
Klein, Robert (2012) Yonkers, NY
B-800 1:58.20 #4
CROSS, RYAN (2012) Suffern, NY
B-800 1:58.50 #5
Flood, Patrick Clarkstown South, NY
B-800 1:59.00 #6
Barbara, Nick Brewster, NY
B-800 2:00.00 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:13.10 #1 NY#5
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:19.00 #2
Turi, Michael (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:21.40 #3

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tancin, Ryan (2012) Ketcham, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.20 #1
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.60 #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 22'10.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plummer, Robert (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 44'10" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:00.80 #1
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-4x800 8:05.00 #2 NY#41

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:14.90 #1 NY#23
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:19.00 #2
Casin-Silva, Carolina (2012) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-800 2:19.40 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:32.40 #1 US#26 NY#5
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:40.20 #2
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-1500 4:43.30 #3 NY#34
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:47.60 #4 NY#74

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:17.50 #1 NY#40
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:18.00 #2 NY#43

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.40 #1
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.30 #2

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:04.10 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1 NWI
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'3.75" #1 NWI
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 43'2.5" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'11.75" #2 NY#20
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'0.25" #3 NY#59

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:56.70 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State