Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Region 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.80 #1 w(-0.3)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.92 #1 pre w(-2.6)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.99 #2 OH#21 w(-0.3)
Webb, Jody (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-100 10.99 #3 OH#21 w(-0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.69 #1 w(0.2)
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.90 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Lucas, Alonzo (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-200 22.09 #2 OH#23 w(0.2)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.13 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.18 #3 w(0.2)
Yohman, Keith (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-200 22.21 #4 OH#29 w(0.2)
Lucas, Alonzo (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-200 22.34 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Levert, Ernest (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-200 22.37 #2 pre OH#46 w(-1.6)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 22.41 #5 w(0.2)
Remy, Marc (2012) North Olmsted, OH
B-200 22.43 #4 pre OH#50 w(-1.6)
Remy, Marc (2012) North Olmsted, OH
B-200 22.44 #6 w(0.2)
Yohman, Keith (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-200 22.44 #6 pre w(-0.9)
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 22.44 #7 pre w(-1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 47.94 #1
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 48.74 #2 OH#15
Vorell, Rocky (2012) Normandy, OH
B-400 48.77 #3 OH#16
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 48.85 #1 pre
Jones, Chris (2012) St. Edward, OH
B-400 49.07 #4 OH#28
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-400 49.09 #2 pre
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 49.33 #3 pre
Fultz, Vaughn (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.40 #5 OH#45
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-400 49.47 #6
Fultz, Vaughn (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.50 #4 pre
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 49.57 #7
Jones, Chris (2012) St. Edward, OH
B-400 49.73 #5 pre
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 49.77 #6 pre
Vorell, Rocky (2012) Normandy, OH
B-400 49.96 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes-Sh, D'Angelo (2012) Bowsher, OH
B-800 1:54.05 #1 OH#12
Robinson, Robert (2012) Medina, OH
B-800 1:55.50 #2
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-800 1:55.64 #3
Berryman, Jacob (2012) Fremont Ross, OH
B-800 1:55.64 #4 OH#32
Galang, Drew (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:55.74 #5 OH#36
Navratil, Mike (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-800 1:56.63 #6
McKnight, Connor (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:56.93 #7
Lenart, Daniel (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:57.17 #8
Baum, Mitch (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:58.31 #9
Snell, A.J. (2012) Ashland, OH
B-800 1:59.08 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-1600 4:17.61 #1
Maiorca, Francesco Avon Lake, OH
B-1600 4:19.61 #2
Zupan, Dan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:20.74 #3 OH#30
Lach, Kyle (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-1600 4:20.92 #4 OH#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menear, Tyler (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-3200 9:20.09 #1 OH#9
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-3200 9:21.51 #2 OH#11
Jackosky, Nick (2012) Lakewood, OH
B-3200 9:24.22 #3 OH#13
Miller, Jack (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:31.89 #4
Miller, Mike (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-3200 9:37.09 #5 OH#52

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 13.61 #1 w(0)
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 13.67 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.29 #2 w(0)
Meyers, Mark (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-110H 14.48 #2 pre OH#9 w(-2.9)
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-110H 14.49 #3 pre w(-2.9)
Cusick, Alec (2012) Westlake, OH
B-110H 14.67 #3 OH#17 w(0)
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.90 #4 w(0)
Wilson, Tyler (2012) Central Catholic, OH
B-110H 14.93 #5 OH#36 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 36.58 #1 pre
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.09 #1
Switzer, Andru (2013) Lexington, OH
B-300H 39.26 #2 OH#31
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 39.54 #2 pre
Switzer, Andru (2013) Lexington, OH
B-300H 39.58 #3 pre
Towns, Christopher (2012) Start, OH
B-300H 39.67 #4 pre OH#47
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.72 #3 OH#51
Phillips, Aaron (2013) Normandy, OH
B-300H 39.86 #4 OH#61
Phillips, Aaron (2013) Normandy, OH
B-300H 40.00 #5 pre
Elder, Xavier Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 40.17 #6 pre
Holley, Nicholas (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 40.33 #7 pre
Holley, Nicholas (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 40.51 #5
Webster, Logan (2012) Lexington, OH
B-300H 40.51 #8 pre
Wiley, Brentten (2013) Avon, OH
B-300H 40.53 #9 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-300H 40.55 #6
Emert, Brandon (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-300H 40.69 #10 pre
Omofoma, Osereme (2013) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-300H 40.87 #11 pre
Holley, Nathan (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-300H 41.94 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
O'Shea, James (2012) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Ondo, Jeffery (2014) Midview, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#25
Swords, Jason (2012) Brunswick, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Pipkins, Kevin (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6 OH#40

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
J, Jernard (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 w(7.1)
Williams, Reggie (2012) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 23'0.25" #2 w(4.9)
Brown, Tyler (2013) Findlay, OH
B-LJ 22'4" #3 w(3.3)
Mills, Shanquise (2013) Fremont Ross, OH
B-LJ 22'0.75" #4 w(6.2)
Henderson, Brandon (2013) Lexington, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #5 w(6.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'7" #1
Swisher, Cody (2013) Findlay, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Siebenalle, Patrick (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Hopkins, Jerry Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4 OH#21
Horrigan, Michael (2012) Bowling Green, OH
B-PV 14'3" #5
Dix, Stewart (2012) Ashland, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Holley, Nicholas (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 62'2" #1
Brown, Mike (2012) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 59'8" #2 US#59 OH#9
Wormle, Christopher (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 58'3" #3 US#92 OH#12
Laux, Carl Westlake, OH
B-SP 56'1.5" #4 OH#24
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 55'4" #5
Young, Jake (2012) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 53'9" #6
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-SP 52'9" #7
Corbitt, Jayden (2013) Whitehouse, OH
B-SP 52'9" #8 OH#51
Judson, Grant (2013) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-SP 51'2.25" #9 OH#82
Lozar, Zack (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 51'1.75" #10
Burk, T.K. (2012) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 51'1" #11
Harris, Maurice (2014) St. Francis, OH
B-SP 50'8.75" #12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-DT 185'10" #1 US#50 OH#8
Wormle, Christopher (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-DT 184'9" #2
Thomas, Blake St. Ignatius, OH
B-DT 178'6" #3
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-DT 170'6" #4
Jones, Dallas Mansfield, OH
B-DT 169'2" #5
Weber, Matt North Olmsted, OH
B-DT 165'7" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x100 42.30 #1
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 42.64 #2 OH#24
Boys Relay North Ridgeville, OH
B-4x100 42.89 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x100 42.91 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Ridgeville, OH
B-4x100 43.07 #3
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 43.11 #4
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #5
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 43.19 #3 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #4 pre
Boys Relay Start, OH
B-4x100 43.27 #6 OH#60
Boys Relay North Olmsted, OH
B-4x100 43.36 #5 pre OH#66
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x100 43.50 #6 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 43.54 #7 pre
Boys Relay Start, OH
B-4x100 43.58 #8 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x100 43.60 #7
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x100 43.86 #9 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:27.69 #1 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:27.96 #1 OH#15
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:28.30 #2 OH#22
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:28.59 #3 OH#23
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:28.80 #4
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:28.99 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x200 1:29.09 #5
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x200 1:29.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:29.55 #5 pre
Boys Relay Normandy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.16 #6
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x200 1:30.86 #4 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.91 #6 pre
Boys Relay Normandy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.04 #7 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:31.31 #8 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:31.61 #9 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:31.68 #10 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:31.94 #7
Boys Relay Elyria, OH
B-4x200 1:32.11 #11 pre
Boys Relay Findlay, OH
B-4x200 1:32.31 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:20.93 #1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:21.08 #2 OH#20
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:21.10 #3 OH#21
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:21.29 #4
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x400 3:21.36 #5 OH#22
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x400 3:22.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:22.35 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x400 3:22.49 #6 OH#32
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:22.83 #3 pre
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:22.95 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:23.75 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sandusky, OH
B-4x400 3:24.45 #6 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:52.87 #1
Boys Relay St Francis De Sales, OH
B-4x800 7:55.14 #2 OH#17
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x800 7:59.75 #3 OH#30
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:01.81 #4
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x800 8:02.13 #5 OH#35

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.28 #1 w(-1.4)
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100 12.32 #2 w(-1.4)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.35 #3 OH#22 w(-1.4)
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.39 #1 pre w(-2.6)
Williams, Lexis (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-100 12.43 #4 w(-1.4)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.48 #2 pre OH#35 w(-2.6)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-100 12.48 #3 pre w(-2.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 24.86 #1 w(0)
Williams, Lexis (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.01 #2 w(0)
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.07 #3 w(0)
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.43 #4 OH#22 w(0)
Green, Dorresha (2014) Sandusky, OH
G-200 25.82 #5 OH#41 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 56.30 #1
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 56.31 #1 pre
Sacha, Amanda (2013) Lakewood, OH
G-400 56.71 #2 OH#16
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 56.86 #3
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 56.96 #4 OH#23
Roberts, Asher (2014) Shawnee, OH
G-400 57.94 #2 pre
Sacha, Amanda (2013) Lakewood, OH
G-400 58.35 #3 pre
Banks, Robyn Garfield Heights, OH
G-400 58.55 #5 pre
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 58.93 #4 pre
Matthews, Jessika (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-400 58.98 #6 pre
Gray, Sarah (2013) Fremont Ross, OH
G-400 59.27 #7 pre
Banks, Robyn Garfield Heights, OH
G-400 59.36 #5
Lawson, Taneka (2012) Bowsher, OH
G-400 59.47 #8 pre
Sands, Lindsay (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 59.57 #9 pre
Gray, Sarah (2013) Fremont Ross, OH
G-400 59.75 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:13.88 #1
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:14.19 #2
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:14.85 #3
Marquard, Abigail (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:15.71 #4 OH#25
Wickey, Taylor (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:17.47 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-1600 4:52.82 #1
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-1600 4:58.94 #2
Link, Katy Avon Lake, OH
G-1600 5:01.46 #3 OH#12
Pasadyn, Selena (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-1600 5:02.16 #4 OH#14
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:04.04 #5 OH#22

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bierut, Elyse (2012) Rocky River, OH
G-3200 10:47.59 #1
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 10:53.13 #2
Pasadyn, Selena (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-3200 11:10.71 #3 OH#24
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:14.95 #4 OH#35

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-100H 14.08 #1 US#37 OH#1 w(0.7)
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100H 14.10 #2 US#40 OH#2 w(0.7)
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-100H 14.16 #1 pre w(-2.8)
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-100H 14.36 #2 pre w(-4.4)
Potts-Tyre, Aisha (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.54 #3 pre OH#13 w(-2.8)
Potts-Tyre, Aisha (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.66 #3 w(0.7)
Hampton, Jean (2012) Central Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.67 #4 OH#14 w(0.7)
Winkel, Kristen Avon Lake, OH
G-100H 15.01 #5 pre OH#25 w(-2.8)
Winkel, Kristen Avon Lake, OH
G-100H 15.11 #5 w(0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 42.96 #1
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 43.00 #1 pre
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 43.09 #2 pre
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 43.54 #2
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 44.68 #3 OH#18
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 45.03 #3 pre
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-300H 45.39 #5 pre OH#32
Hampton, Jean (2012) Central Catholic, OH
G-300H 45.41 #4 pre OH#34
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-300H 45.74 #4
Mcdonough, Monica (2015) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 45.84 #6 pre
Mcdonough, Monica (2015) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 46.22 #5
Caja, MaryKate (2013) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 46.86 #7 pre OH#82
Hampton, Jean (2012) Central Catholic, OH
G-300H 47.05 #6
O'Shea, Kasey (2013) Clay, OH
G-300H 47.22 #8 pre
O'Shea, Kasey (2013) Clay, OH
G-300H 47.66 #7
Caja, MaryKate (2013) St. Joseph, OH
G-300H 47.80 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Alysha (2014) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1 OH#9
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OH#9
Kasper, Erin (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Gruhlke, Heather (2012) Sandusky, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OH#45
Cooper, Madison (2013) Avon, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kovarik, Ali (2012) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 NWI
Popovitch, Emily (2012) Clay, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #2 NWI
Paster, Kyla (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-PV 11'9" #1 OH#8
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 42'1.5" #1
Neal, Kyesha (2012) Findlay, OH
G-SP 42'1.25" #2 OH#9
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 40'3.75" #3
Rapnicki, Gracie (2012) Normandy, OH
G-SP 38'10.5" #4 OH#51
Alflen, Sarah (2012) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 38'6" #5 OH#59
Sturt, Alyeska (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-SP 38'2" #6 OH#65
Missler, Allie (2012) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 36'11" #7
Billote, Rachel (2014) Lexington, OH
G-SP 36'7" #8
Upthegrove, Amelya (2015) Lima, OH
G-SP 36'6" #9
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 36'1.75" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breeden, Nicole (2013) Clay, OH
G-DT 134'11" #1
Neal, Kyesha (2012) Findlay, OH
G-DT 127'9" #2
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-DT 125'10" #3
Missler, Allie (2012) Whitmer, OH
G-DT 124'3" #4
Lewis, Deidra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-DT 120'11" #5 OH#72

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 47.37 #1
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 47.60 #1 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x100 49.15 #2
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x100 49.46 #2 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.46 #3 OH#35
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.47 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x100 49.48 #4
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x100 49.51 #5 OH#37
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x100 49.59 #4 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.72 #5 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.82 #6 pre
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #6
Girls Relay Start, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #7 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x200 1:42.61 #1 pre OH#16
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:43.75 #1 OH#29
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:43.89 #2 OH#33
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.02 #2 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.02 #3
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:44.67 #4
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:44.78 #5 OH#53
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:44.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Fremont Ross, OH
G-4x200 1:45.18 #4 pre
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:45.25 #5 pre
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x200 1:45.45 #6
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:46.09 #6 pre
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x200 1:46.82 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x400 3:53.25 #1
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:54.94 #2 OH#13
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:56.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:56.42 #3 OH#19
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x400 3:56.45 #2 pre
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x400 3:58.42 #4 OH#31
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 3:58.65 #3 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x400 3:59.13 #5 OH#36
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x400 4:01.48 #6 OH#48
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x400 4:01.68 #4 pre
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x400 4:02.75 #5 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x400 4:02.75 #6 pre
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x400 4:03.20 #7 pre OH#64
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x400 4:04.34 #7
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x400 4:05.00 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:12.02 #1
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:12.73 #2
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:18.36 #3 US#85 OH#8
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:20.63 #4 OH#13
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x800 9:23.37 #5 OH#16
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:24.14 #6 OH#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State