Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region 8 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Dayton, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 10.71 #1 OH#2 w(-0.8)
Turner, Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-100 10.80 #2 w(-0.8)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-100 10.81 #3 OH#7 w(-0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-200 21.37 #1 US#60 OH#1 w(-1)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 21.74 #2 OH#8 w(-1)
Turner, Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.83 #3 OH#10 w(-1)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-200 21.86 #1 pre w(-3.4)
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-200 21.93 #2 pre OH#13 w(-3.2)
Turner, Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.96 #3 pre w(-3.2)
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-200 22.16 #4 w(-1)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 22.39 #4 pre w(-3.4)
Ballard, Joe (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-200 22.43 #5 OH#50 w(-1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 47.22 #1 US#27 OH#1
Ballard, Joe (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 47.39 #2 US#44 OH#2
Ballard, Joe (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 48.10 #1 pre
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 48.37 #3
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 48.90 #2 pre
Feldmann, Joe (2012) Waynesville, OH
B-400 49.91 #4 OH#70
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 49.97 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hammock, Jontey (2012) Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-800 1:58.00 #1 OH#92
Bench, Sam (2012) Brookville, OH
B-800 1:58.62 #2
Clark, Nathan (2012) Eaton, OH
B-800 1:59.01 #3
West, Tyler (2013) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-800 1:59.11 #4
Winslow, Terrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:59.62 #5
Kuck, Nathan (2013) Mariemont, OH
B-800 1:59.79 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1600 4:20.29 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.50 #1 w(0)
Abduljelil, Ifa Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-110H 14.86 #2 w(0)
Blair, Eric (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.96 #3 w(0)
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.97 #4 OH#41 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.31 #1 OH#5
Walls, Isaiah (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 38.71 #2
Walls, Isaiah (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 39.54 #1 pre
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.73 #2 pre
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.81 #3 OH#58
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.95 #3 pre
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 40.23 #4
Picklesimon, Justin (2013) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-300H 40.30 #5
Picklesimon, Justin (2013) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-300H 40.54 #4 pre
West, Riley (2012) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-300H 40.60 #5 pre
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 41.11 #6 pre
Shinkle, Erik Bethel Tate, OH
B-300H 41.28 #7 pre
Dierks, Nick (2012) Batavia, OH
B-300H 41.32 #8 pre
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-300H 41.71 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1 OH#7
Parker, Cody (2013) Northeastern, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
McGuire, Myron (2013) Dunbar, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#25

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melsop, Aaron (2012) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 OH#2 w(0.7)
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-LJ 22'9" #2 OH#5 w(1.1)
Early, Kionte (2012) Aiken Traditional, OH
B-LJ 22'4" #3 w(2.9)
Persons, Antwon (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-LJ 22'3" #4 w(3.3)
Robinson, Quincy (2013) Licking Valley, OH
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 OH#11 w(2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borton, Zach (2013) Clinton-Massie, OH
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-SP 56'6.5" #1
Lunsford, Izaah (2012) Shroder, OH
B-SP 51'7" #2 OH#70
Wrightsel, Nick (2012) Jonathan Alder, OH
B-SP 51'6.75" #3 OH#73
Rowe, Josh (2012) Northeastern, OH
B-SP 51'0.5" #4
Lucas-taylor, Royce (2012) Urbana, OH
B-SP 50'8.75" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harmon, Cory (2014) Deer Park, OH
B-DT 160'10" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x100 42.92 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.07 #2
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x100 43.21 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #3 OH#65
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #4
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #4 pre
Boys Relay Benjamin Logan, OH
B-4x100 43.85 #5 pre
Boys Relay Benjamin Logan, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:27.32 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:28.15 #1 pre
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:28.45 #2
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x200 1:29.02 #3 OH#31
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:29.08 #3 pre
Boys Relay Meadowdale, WA
B-4x200 1:29.97 #4 WA#53
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.38 #2 pre
Boys Relay Benjamin Logan, OH
B-4x200 1:30.78 #5 OH#81
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.83 #6
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Benjamin Logan, OH
B-4x200 1:31.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Meadowdale, WA
B-4x200 1:31.85 #6 pre
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x200 1:31.85 #7
Boys Relay Jonathan Alder, OH
B-4x200 1:32.20 #8
Boys Relay Jonathan Alder, OH
B-4x200 1:32.29 #7 pre
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x200 1:32.85 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:18.12 #1
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:22.40 #2
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:23.13 #1 pre
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:23.39 #3 OH#44
Boys Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
B-4x400 3:23.80 #4 OH#49
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:23.95 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x800 8:04.03 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.04 #1 OH#4 w(-0.4)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.33 #2 w(-0.4)
Shelby, Domynique (2012) Shroder, OH
G-100 12.35 #3 OH#22 w(-0.4)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.47 #1 pre w(-3.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.56 #1 OH#4 w(1.3)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.28 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Williams, Dionna (2015) Shroder, OH
G-200 25.45 #2 OH#23 w(1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 55.33 #1 US#75 OH#3
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 56.13 #2
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 56.88 #1 pre
Howell, Jaylah (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 57.88 #3
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 58.20 #2 pre
Ragland, Darrea (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-400 58.78 #4 OH#68
Howell, Jaylah (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 59.11 #3 pre
Finney, Christy (2013) Urbana, OH
G-400 59.38 #5
Finney, Christy (2013) Urbana, OH
G-400 59.45 #4 pre
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 59.48 #5 pre
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 59.65 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Emma (2014) School For Girls, OH
G-800 2:18.94 #1
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-800 2:19.26 #2 OH#62
Borton, Austin (2013) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:19.54 #3
Borton, Kyly (2015) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:19.55 #4 OH#68
Adams, Ellie (2014) Summit Country Day, OH
G-800 2:19.84 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albers, Olivia (2012) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-1600 5:07.16 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stites, Emily (2012) Wyoming, OH
G-3200 10:50.60 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.21 #1 US#65 OH#7 w(0)
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-100H 15.17 #2 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 43.16 #1 US#65 OH#7
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-300H 44.08 #1 pre
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-300H 44.43 #2
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 44.88 #3 pre
Gregory, Carly (2012) Shawnee, OH
G-300H 45.64 #3 OH#40
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 45.67 #4 OH#42
Heise, Rebecca (2012) Archbishop McNicholas, OH
G-300H 47.12 #5
Poppel, Becca (2014) Urbana, OH
G-300H 47.18 #5 pre
Poppel, Becca (2014) Urbana, OH
G-300H 47.19 #6
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 47.73 #2 pre
Livingston, Kayla (2013) Wyoming, OH
G-300H 47.77 #7
Gregory, Carly (2012) Shawnee, OH
G-300H 47.94 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colvin, Kendall (2013) Johnstown, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1 OH#22
Saurine, Abbey (2013) Carroll, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2 OH#45

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 OH#5 w(1.1)
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2 OH#6 w(0.2)
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 OH#11 w(0.3)
Beachy, Cassie (2012) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4 OH#23 w(0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1
Kroger, Emma (2013) Valley View, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rossi, Jenni (2014) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-SP 39'4.5" #1
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Bethel Tate, OH
G-SP 38'2" #2
White, Katie (2012) Heath, OH
G-SP 37'2.5" #3
Lockwood, Ashlen (2013) Northeastern, OH
G-SP 36'10.25" #4
Ray, Cori (2012) Buckeye Valley Local, OH
G-SP 35'7.5" #5
Jones, Tia (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-SP 35'1.25" #6
Lac, Jade (2012) Indian Hill, OH
G-SP 35'1" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Bethel Tate, OH
G-DT 124'1" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 49.16 #1
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 49.41 #1 pre
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.44 #2 pre
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x100 49.92 #2 OH#60

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:40.55 #1
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:41.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:42.78 #2 OH#18
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:42.91 #2 pre
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:43.58 #3 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:44.51 #3 OH#46
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:45.37 #4 OH#63
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x200 1:45.73 #5 OH#72
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:45.74 #6
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:46.95 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 3:59.93 #1 OH#40
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:02.42 #1 pre
Girls Relay Urbana, OH
G-4x400 4:02.66 #2 OH#60
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:03.04 #3
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 4:03.96 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:25.42 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State