Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oakland County Championships
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Holly, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.69 #1 NWI
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-100 10.80 #2 NWI
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-100 10.80 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-200 21.60 #1 NWI
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-200 21.74 #2 NWI
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-200 21.99 #3 NWI
Tyus, Brandon (2012) Rochester, MI
B-200 22.40 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mims, Jibril Detroit Country Day, MI
B-400 48.94 #1 MI#12
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Beverly Hills, MI
B-400 49.04 #2
Walton, Tre (2013) Southfield, MI
B-400 49.25 #3
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-400 49.68 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Nathan (2012) Avondale, MI
B-800 1:54.64 #1 MI#6
Schwerin, Luke (2012) Holly, MI
B-800 1:55.34 #2
Carolin, Joshua (2012) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-800 1:56.43 #3
Welch, Shawn (2012) Milford, MI
B-800 1:56.78 #4 MI#27
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-800 1:57.11 #5 MI#32
Bruderick, Adam (2012) Clarkston, MI
B-800 1:57.32 #6 MI#34
Wile, Torin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-800 1:57.57 #7 MI#36
Cappuccilli, Anthony (2012) Oxford, MI
B-800 1:57.82 #8 MI#41
Gomez, Max (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-800 1:58.09 #9 MI#50
Griessmann, Ben (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-800 1:59.53 #10 MI#95

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zuk, Garret (2012) Lakeland, MI
B-1600 4:18.95 #1
Diaz, David (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:21.04 #2 MI#18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:23.96 #1
Pozolo, Blake (2013) Rochester, MI
B-3200 9:31.32 #2
Spratt-Shields, Dallas (2013) Hazel Park, MI
B-3200 9:32.04 #3 MI#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Roberts, Alex Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.56 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Alex Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 38.99 #1 MI#6
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-300H 39.16 #2 MI#9
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 39.38 #3
Panev, Alia (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-300H 40.03 #4
Banks, Jordan (2012) Beverly Hills, MI
B-300H 40.05 #5
Roberts, Michael (2012) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 40.36 #6
Maurer, Charlie (2012) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 40.59 #7 MI#49
Flynn, Brandon (2012) Holly, MI
B-300H 40.76 #8 MI#58

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janke, Jacob (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saikalis, Chris (2012) Waterford Mott, MI
B-SP 56'5.5" #1 MI#4
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 55'7.5" #2
Becker, Mark (2012) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 51'8" #3
Bogert, Devyn (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 51'6.5" #4 MI#32
Houle, David (2013) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 51'0.5" #5 MI#42
Ferguson, Connor (2012) Farmington, MI
B-SP 50'7" #6 MI#45

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 185'6" #1
Gjokaj, Vinny (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-DT 164'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x100 42.62 #1 MI#4
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 42.90 #2 MI#8
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x100 42.92 #3
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x100 43.36 #3 MI#20
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 43.39 #5 MI#22
Boys Relay Berkley, MI
B-4x100 43.42 #6 MI#27
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x100 43.52 #7 MI#29
Boys Relay Clarenceville, MI
B-4x100 43.79 #8 MI#46
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x100 43.91 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x200 1:28.03 #1 MI#2
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:28.16 #2 MI#3
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:28.84 #3 MI#6
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x200 1:30.13 #4 MI#20
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x200 1:30.30 #5 MI#24
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x200 1:30.63 #6 MI#32
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x200 1:31.17 #7
Boys Relay Pontiac Central, MI
B-4x200 1:31.62 #8
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x200 1:31.65 #9 MI#66
Boys Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:32.96 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x400 3:20.98 #1 MI#3
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x400 3:22.22 #2
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x400 3:23.47 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milford, MI
B-4x800 7:55.63 #1
Boys Relay Lakeland, MI
B-4x800 7:56.26 #2
Boys Relay Clarkston, MI
B-4x800 7:57.06 #3 MI#12
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x800 8:02.69 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Tiffani (2012) Brandon, MI
G-100 12.06 #1 NWI
Cureton, Sydney Detroit Country Day, MI
G-100 12.12 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-200 25.10 #1 pre NWI
Ward, Jasmine (2012) Novi, MI
G-200 25.33 #2 pre NWI
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-200 25.56 #1 NWI
Ward, Jasmine (2012) Novi, MI
G-200 25.81 #2 NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-200 25.84 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-400 55.98 #1
Wilberding, Aubrey (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-400 56.76 #2
Timko, Taylor Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-400 57.95 #3
Feist, Jackie (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-400 58.62 #4
Hawthorne, Daniell Oak Park, MI
G-400 58.82 #5
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-400 59.19 #6 MI#44
Mack, Candice Rochester Adams, MI
G-400 59.79 #7 MI#64

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Sara (2012) Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-800 2:09.58 #1
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:11.63 #2
Fisher, Reighan (2013) Lakeland, MI
G-800 2:13.82 #3
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:14.32 #4 MI#12
Cliff, Katelyn (2012) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-800 2:15.14 #5 MI#18
Feist, Jackie (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-800 2:15.39 #6
Johnson, Brittany (2012) Oxford, MI
G-800 2:16.54 #7
Finn, Erin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
G-800 2:18.16 #8 MI#36

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kovacic, Brooke (2013) Oxford, MI
G-1600 4:57.67 #1 MI#10
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-1600 4:59.25 #2 MI#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Elena (2013) Lahser, MI
G-3200 10:53.61 #1 MI#15
Barrett, Rachel (2014) Milford, MI
G-3200 10:54.41 #2 MI#16
Valencia, Julia (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-3200 10:56.13 #3 MI#18
Wilberding, Tess (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:56.37 #4 MI#19
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:06.87 #5 MI#31
Goethals, Jessica (2014) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:10.93 #6 MI#35
Demko, Julia (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:14.62 #7 MI#40
Miller, Lauren (2014) Troy, MI
G-3200 11:17.21 #8 MI#42
Mullin, Jackie (2013) Novi, MI
G-3200 11:17.90 #9 MI#43
Bredenberg, Jackie (2015) Lahser, MI
G-3200 11:25.01 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.44 #1 NWI
Seals, Karrington (2014) North Farmington, MI
G-100H 15.15 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-300H 44.59 #1 MI#3
McCloskey, Kelly (2011) Novi, MI
G-300H 46.26 #2 MI#21
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-300H 46.68 #3
Johnson, Heather (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 47.71 #4
Haritos, Anna (2014) Avondale, MI
G-300H 47.72 #5
Quaintance, Rebecca (2012) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-300H 47.72 #5
Seals, Karrington (2014) North Farmington, MI
G-300H 47.93 #7 MI#61

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ingram, Keianna (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #1
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 NWI
Johnson, Valerie (2014) West Bloomfield, MI
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2 NWI
Allen, Shelby (2014) Berkley, MI
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-SP 43'6" #1
Pavlika, Samantha (2012) Bedford, MI
G-SP 39'6.5" #2
Savage, Chelsea (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 39'6" #3
Simon, Angela (2012) Berkley, MI
G-SP 37'1" #4 MI#39
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 36'3.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-DT 157'8" #1
Pavlika, Samantha (2012) Bedford, MI
G-DT 120'11" #2 MI#15
Lusk, Katie (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 120'11" #3 MI#15
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 120'2" #4 MI#18

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x100 49.15 #1
Girls Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
G-4x100 49.58 #2
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 49.99 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
G-4x200 1:41.97 #1 MI#3
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:44.74 #2
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x200 1:44.82 #3 MI#19
Girls Relay North Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:45.98 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-4x400 3:56.73 #1 MI#2
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 3:57.32 #2 MI#4
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x400 4:04.48 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 9:17.84 #1
Girls Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-4x800 9:35.73 #2
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x800 9:39.40 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State