Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Northern Region Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Fairfax, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.60 #1 NWI
Thomas-Brown, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, VA
B-100 10.64 #1 pre NWI
Thomas-Brown, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, VA
B-100 10.64 #2 NWI
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.70 #2 pre NWI
Summers, Zaquan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.94 #3 pre NWI
Van, Dylan (2012) Annandale, VA
B-100 10.95 #5 pre NWI
Raymond, Ayo (2013) Robinson, VA
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas-Brown, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, VA
B-200 21.58 #1 NWI
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.61 #2 NWI
Ellison, Alex (2013) Annandale, VA
B-200 21.77 #1 pre NWI
Thomas-Brown, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, VA
B-200 21.87 #2 pre NWI
Summers, Zaquan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 22.22 #3 pre NWI
Curry, Willie (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 22.29 #3 NWI
Curry, Willie (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 22.30 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ho, Yol (2013) Fairfax, VA
B-400 49.35 #1 pre VA#19
Ho, Yol (2013) Fairfax, VA
B-400 49.53 #1
Wallace, Brendan (2015) Westfield, VA
B-400 49.66 #2 VA#29
Sevachko, Troy (2013) Westfield, VA
B-400 49.95 #2 pre VA#45
Butler, Jacob (2013) South County, VA
B-400 50.00 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcnamee, Michael (2012) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:53.60 #1
Walker, Tyrone (2012) Westfield, VA
B-800 1:53.73 #2
Kiley, Nathan (2013) Westfield, VA
B-800 1:54.25 #3
Petruncio, Gregory (2012) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:55.05 #4 VA#14
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-800 1:55.50 #5 VA#18
Mitchell, Steven (2012) Westfield, VA
B-800 1:56.02 #6 VA#28
Maguder, Connor (2013) Hayfield, VA
B-800 1:56.45 #7 VA#32
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-800 1:58.11 #8 VA#58
Chambers, Max (2013) Westfield, VA
B-800 1:58.15 #9 VA#60
Larson, Andy (2012) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:59.88 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:08.29 #1 US#15 VA#1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:09.19 #2 US#21 VA#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:27.37 #1
Hart, Ryan (2013) Yorktown, VA
B-3200 9:30.96 #2 VA#23
Jewell, Chris (2012) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:31.55 #3 VA#25
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:32.92 #4 VA#29
Rom, Chris Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-3200 9:33.88 #5 VA#34
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-3200 9:34.73 #6 VA#37

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarborough, D'Ante (2014) Stone Bridge, VA
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Cai, Ed (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-110H 14.69 #2 NWI
Lawrence, Selwyn (2013) Stone Bridge, VA
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Yarborough, D'Ante (2014) Stone Bridge, VA
B-110H 14.74 #2 pre NWI
Brew, Victor (2012) West Springfield, VA
B-110H 14.92 #5 pre NWI
Lawrence, Selwyn (2013) Stone Bridge, VA
B-110H 14.97 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brew, Victor (2012) West Springfield, VA
B-300H 39.19 #1 VA#18
Fuentes, Brian (2012) Herndon, VA
B-300H 39.63 #2 VA#27
Brew, Victor (2012) West Springfield, VA
B-300H 39.73 #1 pre
Yarborough, D'Ante (2014) Stone Bridge, VA
B-300H 39.82 #3 VA#34
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.86 #2 pre
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.97 #4
Fuentes, Brian (2012) Herndon, VA
B-300H 40.32 #4 pre
Lawrence, Selwyn (2013) Stone Bridge, VA
B-300H 40.35 #5 VA#47
Hedrick, Alexander (2013) Mclean, VA
B-300H 40.50 #6 VA#50
Lawrence, Selwyn (2013) Stone Bridge, VA
B-300H 40.57 #5 pre
Baah, Joseph (2012) South County, VA
B-300H 40.60 #7 VA#55
Folta, Nestor (2013) Oakton, VA
B-300H 40.71 #6 pre
Yarborough, D'Ante (2014) Stone Bridge, VA
B-300H 40.73 #3 pre
Hedrick, Alexander (2013) Mclean, VA
B-300H 40.87 #7 pre
Baah, Joseph (2012) South County, VA
B-300H 40.92 #8 pre
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300H 40.99 #9 pre VA#68
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-300H 41.03 #10 pre
Angara, Ian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 41.34 #11 pre
Mcduffy, Arthur (2012) Chantilly, VA
B-300H 41.41 #12 pre VA#97
Mustafa, Hani (2012) Westfield, VA
B-300H 41.51 #13 pre
Lee, Kyong (2013) West Springfield, VA
B-300H 41.78 #14 pre
Blumenthal, Benjamin (2012) Mclean, VA
B-300H 41.87 #15 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffy, Arthur (2012) Chantilly, VA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcduffy, Arthur (2012) Chantilly, VA
B-TJ 47'4.25" #1 NWI
Little, Justin (2012) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 45'9.75" #2 NWI
Gilmore, Corey (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 44'6" #3 NWI
Banks, Stephen (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #4 NWI
Martin, Aj (2014) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 43'11" #5 NWI
Maku, Richard (2012) Annandale, VA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #6 NWI
Banks, Robert (2013) Hayfield, VA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #7 NWI
Cai, Ed (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-TJ 43'0" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Austin (2012) Herndon, VA
B-PV 14'3" #1
Daugherty, Sean (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jonathan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 54'6.5" #1 VA#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x100 41.99 #1
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 42.54 #2 VA#9
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, VA
B-4x100 42.74 #3 VA#17
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x100 43.21 #4 VA#29
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x100 43.29 #5
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x100 43.49 #6 VA#46
Boys Relay Herndon, VA
B-4x100 43.55 #7
Boys Relay Stone Bridge, VA
B-4x100 43.58 #8 VA#54
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x100 43.79 #9
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, VA
B-4x100 43.95 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x400 3:19.52 #1
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:22.23 #2 VA#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x800 7:48.29 #1
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 7:49.85 #2 US#68 VA#2
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x800 7:53.75 #3 VA#9
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 7:57.31 #4 VA#12
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x800 8:00.86 #5 VA#19
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:01.01 #6 VA#20
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:01.64 #7 VA#21
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x800 8:01.69 #8 VA#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Coleman, Marsharika (2012) Washington-Lee, VA
G-100 12.23 #2 NWI
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI
Coleman, Marsharika (2012) Washington-Lee, VA
G-100 12.35 #2 pre NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-100 12.46 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-200 24.48 #1 NWI
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-200 24.93 #1 pre NWI
Coleman, Marsharika (2012) Washington-Lee, VA
G-200 25.36 #2 NWI
Coleman, Marsharika (2012) Washington-Lee, VA
G-200 25.61 #2 pre NWI
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.84 #3 NWI
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.88 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-200 25.93 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-400 56.04 #1 pre
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-400 56.33 #1
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-400 58.53 #2 pre VA#38
Wood, Maryn (2014) Centreville, VA
G-400 58.91 #2 VA#49
Stegner, Kelly (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
G-400 58.95 #3 VA#52
Stegner, Kelly (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
G-400 59.00 #3 pre
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-400 59.05 #4 VA#56
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-400 59.12 #5
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-400 59.20 #4 pre
Wood, Maryn (2014) Centreville, VA
G-400 59.44 #5 pre
Parker, Nichole (2012) Mount Vernon, VA
G-400 59.87 #6 pre VA#84
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Oakton, VA
G-400 59.89 #7 pre VA#88

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:09.38 #1 US#25 VA#3
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:11.53 #2
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-800 2:13.10 #3 VA#8
Schaedel, Sydney (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-800 2:13.76 #4 VA#11
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Oakton, VA
G-800 2:14.17 #5 VA#12
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:14.37 #6 VA#13
Calhoun, Kyannah (2013) South Lakes, VA
G-800 2:15.20 #7 VA#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:50.81 #1 US#34 VA#3
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:55.82 #2
Cowne, Kendall (2013) Chantilly, VA
G-1600 5:00.12 #3
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:01.58 #4 VA#10
Sheridan, Katherine (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-1600 5:07.54 #5 VA#31
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:07.85 #6 VA#33

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Angell, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-3200 10:41.40 #1
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 10:42.95 #2
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-3200 10:43.94 #3 VA#8
Kolonich, Bailey (2014) Lee, VA
G-3200 10:51.31 #4
Cowne, Kendall (2013) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 11:16.39 #5 VA#34
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:17.78 #6 VA#36
Genuario, Katie (2014) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:24.27 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-100H 14.86 #1 NWI
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-100H 14.90 #1 pre NWI
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100H 14.90 #2 NWI
Fofi, Jennie (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
G-100H 15.05 #2 pre NWI
Fofi, Jennie (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
G-100H 15.06 #3 NWI
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100H 15.16 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Antonaya (2013) Edison, VA
G-100H 15.18 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-300H 45.23 #1 VA#18
Fofi, Jennie (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 45.52 #2 VA#25
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-300H 45.84 #1 pre
Fofi, Jennie (2012) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 46.88 #2 pre
Weaver, Indya (2013) T.C. Williams, VA
G-300H 47.08 #3 VA#45
Shaw, Katana (2012) South County, VA
G-300H 47.12 #4 VA#46
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 47.37 #5 VA#49
Shaw, Katana (2012) South County, VA
G-300H 47.49 #3 pre
Brown, Kristina (2012) Edison, VA
G-300H 47.50 #6
Brown, Kristina (2012) Edison, VA
G-300H 47.63 #4 pre
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-300H 47.80 #7 VA#65

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 VA#8
Grier-Spratley, Nicie (2015) Edison, VA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 NWI
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) Hayfield, VA
G-LJ 17'9" #3 NWI
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4 NWI
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-TJ 38'10.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Kristina (2012) Edison, VA
G-TJ 38'7.75" #2 NWI
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-TJ 38'5.5" #3 NWI
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-TJ 36'4" #4 NWI
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 NWI
Kosmakos, Argy Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-TJ 35'2" #7 NWI
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-PV 11'7" #1
Schaedel, Sydney (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-PV 11'3" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 40'8.5" #1
Ward, Ayzha (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 40'6.5" #2
Yates, Sumiya (2012) South Lakes, VA
G-SP 36'5" #3 VA#36
Roberts, Jada T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 35'6.25" #4
Onyekwere, Dinma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 35'3" #5 VA#52

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x100 49.25 #1
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x100 49.33 #2
Girls Relay Annandale, VA
G-4x100 49.56 #3 VA#36
Girls Relay Edison, VA
G-4x100 49.78 #4 VA#41

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x400 3:58.21 #1 VA#13
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 4:00.32 #2
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:01.01 #3
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 4:03.69 #4 VA#32

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:14.60 #1 US#53 VA#2
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:17.01 #2 US#71 VA#3
Girls Relay Washington-Lee, VA
G-4x800 9:23.99 #3 VA#5
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:25.89 #4 VA#6
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:26.61 #5 VA#8
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:33.49 #6
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x800 9:36.62 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State