Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-31
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Johnstown, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-200 22.19 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 49.52 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:54.73 #1
Becker, Austin (2012) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-800 1:54.82 #1 NY#24
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:55.23 #2
Urys, Jake (2013) Mekeel Christian, NY
B-800 1:56.25 #2 NY#42
Carpinello, Luke (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:56.58 #3 NY#50
Germano, Philo (2013) Albany, NY
B-800 1:56.88 #4 NY#57
Bulich, Seth (2012) Catskill, NY
B-800 1:57.47 #3 NY#70
Mellon, Calleb (2013) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:57.52 #5 NY#73
Marois, William (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:57.60 #6 NY#77
Hardies, John (2013) Amsterdam, NY
B-800 1:59.13 #7
Williams, Niall (2012) Niskayuna, NY
B-800 1:59.73 #8
Briggs, Travis (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-800 1:59.73 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:16.49 #1 NY#12
Germano, Philo (2013) Albany, NY
B-1600 4:18.54 #1
Urys, Jake (2013) Mekeel Christian, NY
B-1600 4:18.70 #2
Hausamann, Ethan (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:18.90 #2
Bulich, Seth (2012) Catskill, NY
B-1600 4:21.10 #3 NY#42
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-1600 4:21.51 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:21.39 #1
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3200 9:23.18 #2
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:27.46 #1
Little, Evan (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-3200 9:32.67 #2
Struck, Derek Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
B-3200 9:33.28 #3 NY#66
Hoffman, Matt (2013) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-3200 9:34.35 #4 NY#70
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-3200 9:35.02 #3
Scott, Michael (2012) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-3200 9:36.88 #5 NY#79
Gronostaj, Kyle (2014) Columbia, NY
B-3200 9:38.54 #4 NY#85

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-ST3K 9:35.54 #1 US#10 NY#9
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-ST3K 9:36.02 #2 US#11 NY#10
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.29 #1 NY#31
Ferguson, Justin Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.11 #3 NY#39
Struck, Derek Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.89 #4 NY#51
Phillips, Daniel (2012) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.96 #2 NY#57

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alviene, Jake (2012) Columbia, NY
B-110H 14.93 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuznia, Steve (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400H 54.39 #1 US#78 NY#10
Clark-Gartner, Gavin (2012) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-400H 56.35 #1
Penk, Josh (2012) Columbia, NY
B-400H 56.90 #2 NY#57

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Currie, Jelanie (2012) Albany Academy, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #1 NWI
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #2 NWI
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 44'1.25" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFee, Will (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
B-SP 50'9" #1 NY#30
Kasson, Scott (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 50'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schenectady, NY
B-4x100 43.61 #1 NY#35
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x100 43.84 #2
Boys Relay Columbia, NY
B-4x100 43.95 #3
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x100 43.97 #4 NY#55

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x400 3:20.30 #1 NY#10
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:21.41 #2 NY#17
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x400 3:23.39 #3 NY#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:51.56 #1 US#100 NY#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-100 12.30 #1 NWI
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-100 12.35 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 25.44 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 25.56 #1 NWI
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.71 #2 pre NWI
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.87 #2 NWI
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 25.88 #3 NWI
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 25.94 #3 pre NWI
Armstrong, Keishorea (2013) Emma Willard, NY
G-200 25.96 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 53.38 #1
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-400 57.98 #2 NY#39
Kenyon, Madaline (2013) Duanesburg, NY
G-400 58.23 #1
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-400 58.61 #2 NY#49
Taillon, Samantha (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-400 59.22 #3 NY#73
Marable, Kyniqua (2012) Albany, NY
G-400 59.86 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:12.06 #1 NY#11
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-800 2:12.14 #2
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:15.80 #1
Jordan, Kristen (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:16.41 #3 NY#36
Balzano, Kailyn (2012) Columbia, NY
G-800 2:18.26 #4
Kellog, Megan (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-800 2:19.56 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:39.58 #1
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-1500 4:42.61 #1
Houser, Vicky (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-1500 4:43.53 #2
Kellog, Megan (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-1500 4:46.15 #2 NY#65
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:48.41 #3
Navatka, Jolie (2012) Queensbury, NY
G-1500 4:49.18 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Predmore, Elizabeth (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:58.31 #1
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:59.16 #2 US#52 NY#11
Szpak, Maggi (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:02.65 #3 US#68 NY#15
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:06.86 #1 US#94 NY#23
Clark, Alicia (2012) Granville, NY
G-3000 10:08.00 #2
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:18.77 #4 NY#46
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-3000 10:18.79 #5
Peck, Tara (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:22.06 #6 NY#56
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:24.08 #3
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:25.19 #7 NY#67
Navatka, Jolie (2012) Queensbury, NY
G-3000 10:29.62 #8
Drapeau, Alyssa (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:35.32 #9
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:37.55 #10
Martino, Audrey (2016) Shaker, NY
G-3000 10:37.67 #11

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 6:55.32 #1
Szpak, Maggi (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:05.77 #2 US#14 NY#12
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.38 #1
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.36 #2
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.34 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carota, Nikari (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-100H 15.03 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kristen (2012) Shaker, NY
G-400H 63.24 #1 NY#13
Marco, Abby (2014) Guilderland, NY
G-400H 64.67 #2
Nerney, Katie (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-400H 64.81 #3 NY#34

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avery, Courtney (2013) Troy, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Roney, Amanda (2014) Middleburgh, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1 NY#32

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-TJ 39'0" #1 NWI
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #1 NWI
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
Torncello, Emma (2012) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Buehler, Vicky (2013) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #4 NWI
Miller, Kayla (2012) Bish Maginn, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'3" #1
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Liz (2012) Gloversville, NY
G-SP 36'4.25" #1
Wyzomirski, Sarah (2012) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
G-SP 36'4" #1 NY#33
Diao, Cheila (2013) Shaker, NY
G-SP 36'2.5" #2 NY#37
Capano, Caysie (2012) Troy, NY
G-SP 35'11.25" #3
O'Dea, Chelsea (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 35'10" #4 NY#43
Doolittle, Zoe (2014) Glens Falls, NY
G-SP 35'0.5" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Albany, NY
G-4x100 49.08 #1
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x100 49.36 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:49.90 #1
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x400 3:55.83 #2
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x400 4:01.85 #1
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-4x400 4:02.40 #3
Girls Relay Albany, NY
G-4x400 4:04.55 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:11.46 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:12.93 #2
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:14.06 #1 US#49 NY#12
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:30.44 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich Central, NY
G-4x800 9:34.40 #2 NY#37
Girls Relay Bethlehem, NY
G-4x800 9:35.75 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State