Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-01
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Port Jefferson, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-100 10.73 #1 NWI
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-200 21.72 #1 NWI
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 21.93 #2 NWI
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-200 22.14 #1 pre NWI
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-200 22.14 #3 NWI
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 22.35 #2 pre NWI
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.43 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 49.13 #1 NY#20
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.29 #2 NY#23
Williams, Jerel (2012) East Islip, NY
B-400 49.33 #3 NY#26
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 49.65 #1 pre
Williams, Jerel (2012) East Islip, NY
B-400 49.80 #2 pre
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400 49.81 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:53.60 #1 NY#9
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:54.02 #2
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:54.37 #3 NY#16
Martin, Harry (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:54.51 #4 NY#17
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:54.55 #5 NY#19
Emerson, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:55.77 #6 NY#36
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:56.99 #7
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-800 1:57.17 #8
Nohilly, Chris (2013) West Islip, NY
B-800 1:57.89 #9 NY#88
Thomas, Justin (2012) William Floyd, NY
B-800 1:58.30 #10
Seara, Anthony (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
B-800 1:59.10 #11
Shulock, Gavin Smithtown East, NY
B-800 1:59.45 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1600 4:13.99 #1
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:16.68 #2 NY#13
Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-1600 4:18.79 #3 NY#23
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1600 4:19.13 #4 NY#25
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:19.73 #5 NY#30
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:20.61 #6 NY#37
Colabella, Ryan (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-1600 4:20.84 #7 NY#38

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickinson, James (2013) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:20.05 #1 NY#15
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:20.06 #2 NY#16
Colabella, Ryan (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-3200 9:24.44 #3
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-3200 9:25.07 #4 NY#27
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:26.28 #5 NY#32
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-3200 9:27.40 #6 NY#38
Coneys, Cameron (2012) Harborfields, NY
B-3200 9:34.81 #7
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:35.06 #8 NY#76

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calamia, Rob (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.95 #1 US#26 NY#24
Catalano, Michael (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.59 #2
Galvan, Anthony (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.17 #3 NY#55

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 14.60 #1 NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre NWI
Penate, Walter (2013) Longwood, NY
B-110H 14.97 #4 pre NWI
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 15.00 #3 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 52.00 #1 US#5 NY#1
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 53.76 #1 pre
O'Connor, Colin (2012) West Islip, NY
B-400H 54.63 #2
Fodera, Joseph (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-400H 55.17 #2 pre NY#14
Mayen, Mario (2012) Center Morics, NY
B-400H 55.47 #4 pre NY#18
Wheeler, Tommy (2012) Rocky Point, NY
B-400H 55.49 #3 NY#19
O'Connor, Colin (2012) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.66 #3 pre
Mayen, Mario (2012) Center Morics, NY
B-400H 55.92 #4
Wheeler, Tommy (2012) Rocky Point, NY
B-400H 56.24 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#61 NY#2
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2 NY#8
Marston-Mills, Kamar (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3 NY#25

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 23'11.25" #1 NWI
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 22'9.5" #2 NWI
Carter, Corey (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 46'1.25" #1 NWI
Carter, Corey (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 46'1" #2 NWI
Malone, Adam (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #3 NWI
Lawrence, Jamari (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'8.75" #4 NWI
Burt, Jahmal (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #5 NWI
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #6 NWI
Nohilly, Chris (2013) West Islip, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #7 NWI
Brown, Justin (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 43'8.25" #8 NWI
Sally, Jamal (2015) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'1.5" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miceli, Joe (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1 NY#4
Spaeth, Jonah (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Constant, Stanley (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-SP 51'9.75" #1
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 51'7.5" #2
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 50'0" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alers-Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-DT 166'10" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 42.47 #1 NY#6
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 42.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 42.86 #2
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 43.06 #2 pre
Boys Relay Smithtown West, NY
B-4x100 43.52 #3 NY#32
Boys Relay Stony Brook, NY
B-4x100 43.67 #4
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x100 43.90 #4 pre NY#50

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:18.56 #1 NY#4
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:20.36 #2 NY#11
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:21.13 #3 NY#15
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:21.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:22.11 #4 pre NY#22
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x400 3:22.31 #4 NY#24
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:22.62 #2 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:23.73 #3 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:24.67 #5 NY#40

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:50.16 #1 US#74 NY#10
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 7:55.29 #2
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x800 7:57.23 #3 NY#17
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x800 7:59.75 #4
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 8:01.76 #5 NY#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.14 #1 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-100 12.16 #2 NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.43 #4 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-100 12.45 #1 pre NWI
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-100 12.47 #5 NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 24.89 #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.18 #1 pre NWI
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.27 #2 NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.34 #3 NWI
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.38 #2 pre NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.65 #4 pre NWI
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-200 25.68 #4 NWI
Allen, Brianah (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 25.88 #5 NWI
Allen, Brianah (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 25.91 #3 pre NWI
Bennardo, Tiana (2012) Harborfields, NY
G-200 25.97 #6 NWI
Garrison, Arnise (2013) Bellport, NY
G-200 25.98 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 56.61 #1 NY#13
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-400 56.66 #2 NY#15
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-400 56.92 #3 NY#17
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 57.04 #4 NY#18
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-400 57.70 #1 pre
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 57.85 #5
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 58.16 #2 pre
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 58.20 #3 pre
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-400 58.33 #4 pre
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-400 58.47 #5 pre
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.10 #7 pre NY#67
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.22 #6 pre
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.66 #6
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.90 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:14.62 #1 NY#21
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:15.28 #2
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:16.47 #3
Connor, Deirdre (2014) Smithtown East, NY
G-800 2:19.16 #4 NY#86
Ball, Jessica (2013) West Islip, NY
G-800 2:19.65 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:36.78 #1
Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) Smithtown East, NY
G-1500 4:40.26 #2 US#71 NY#20
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:41.58 #3 US#89 NY#26
Lavan, Kelly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-1500 4:44.82 #4 NY#46
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:45.64 #5 NY#57

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 9:57.61 #1 US#41 NY#6
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:02.05 #2 US#67 NY#14
Ingram, Victoria (2014) Smithtown West, NY
G-3000 10:14.18 #3
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:20.33 #4
Hayes, Brianna (2012) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-3000 10:23.64 #5 NY#61
Laudenschlager, Julie (2012) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:30.07 #6 NY#82
Guevera, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:31.59 #7
Williams, Courtney (2016) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:34.48 #8 NY#99

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.13 #1 US#16 NY#13
Marcucci, Juliana (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.58 #2
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.23 #3
Eisenberg, Christine (2013) Hauppauge, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.17 #4
Dooley, Courtney (2014) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.31 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.86 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 60.30 #1 pre
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 60.39 #1
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 61.96 #2 US#41 NY#2
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 62.33 #2 pre
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-400H 62.56 #3 US#66 NY#6
Walker, Bailey (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 62.80 #4 US#74 NY#10
Walker, Bailey (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 63.74 #3 pre
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-400H 63.84 #4 pre
Famularo, Amanda (2013) Sayville, NY
G-400H 64.69 #5 pre NY#32
Famularo, Amanda (2013) Sayville, NY
G-400H 64.78 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Vickers, Emerald (2012) Babylon, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#17
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'2.5" #4 NWI
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #5 NWI
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'4.25" #6 NWI
Astarita, Emily (2013) Ward Melville, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 39'11" #1 NWI
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'3.75" #2 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'7.25" #3 NWI
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #4 NWI
Hollis, Rebecca (2016) Stony Brook, NY
G-TJ 36'6.5" #5 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #6 NWI
Krivacsy, Lauren (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #7 NWI
Ross, Katherina (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #8 NWI
McCloud, Cypher (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 35'7.25" #9 NWI
Seiger, Jessica (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #10 NWI
Gunther, Erin (2015) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #11 NWI
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #12 NWI
Parker, Espirit (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 35'0.5" #13 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 44'5" #1 US#70 NY#2
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 36'10" #2 NY#23
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 36'9.5" #3
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'8.5" #5
Jackson, Diamond (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'6" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DT 135'9" #1
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-DT 128'2" #2 NY#3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.27 #1 NY#6
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 48.92 #2 NY#14
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 48.99 #3 NY#16
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 49.28 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 49.63 #2 pre
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x100 49.66 #4 NY#30
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x100 49.69 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:55.45 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:57.15 #2
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 3:57.30 #3 NY#15
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:58.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-4x400 3:58.63 #4
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 3:58.71 #2 pre
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:58.95 #5 NY#20
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:59.01 #3 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:59.28 #4 pre NY#22
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-4x400 3:59.72 #5 pre
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:01.44 #6 pre
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x400 4:02.14 #7 pre NY#37
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:03.26 #8 pre
Girls Relay Riverhead, NY
G-4x400 4:03.98 #9 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:12.99 #1 US#42 NY#8
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:15.76 #2
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:16.21 #3
Girls Relay West Islip, NY
G-4x800 9:28.59 #4 NY#28
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:30.14 #5
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:36.34 #6 NY#41
Girls Relay Sayville, NY
G-4x800 9:38.25 #7 NY#44


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State