Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 10.80 #1 pre w(0.9)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-100 10.89 #3 pre w(0.9)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-100 10.98 #1 w(-0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-200 21.51 #1 w(-2.1)
Hargrove, Lamar (2013) North College Hill, OH
B-200 21.66 #1 pre w(0.6)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 21.79 #2 w(-2.1)
Starrett, Declan (2012) University School, OH
B-200 22.13 #3 w(-2.1)
Turner, Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.13 #4 w(-2.1)
Piergallini, Jordan (2012) Buckeye Local, OH
B-200 22.13 #5 w(-2.1)
Ward, Dominic (2013) Independence, OH
B-200 22.13 #5 w(-2.1)
Slone, Taron (2013) Bishop Ready, OH
B-200 22.19 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Piergallini, Jordan (2012) Buckeye Local, OH
B-200 22.23 #3 pre w(0.6)
Ward, Dominic (2013) Independence, OH
B-200 22.23 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Starrett, Declan (2012) University School, OH
B-200 22.36 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Carter, Will (2013) Orange, OH
B-200 22.36 #7 w(-2.1)
Turner, Latrell (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.40 #6 pre w(0.6)
Crum, Kyle Minerva, OH
B-200 22.41 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Crum, Kyle Minerva, OH
B-200 22.50 #8 w(-2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 47.40 #1
Person, Dareyus (2012) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-400 47.97 #2 OH#5
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 48.11 #3
Ballard, Joe (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 48.64 #4
Ballard, Joe (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 48.89 #1 pre
Person, Dareyus (2012) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-400 48.91 #3 pre
Hemphill, Keith (2012) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 48.95 #5 pre
Hemphill, Keith (2012) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 49.08 #5
Oliver, Alante (2012) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-400 49.55 #2 pre
Turner, Adam (2012) Clyde, OH
B-400 49.63 #6
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-400 49.72 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleming, Jared (2012) Van Wert, OH
B-800 1:54.01 #1 OH#11
Poholski, Sean (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:55.22 #2
Fennell, Kodie (2012) Struthers, OH
B-800 1:56.47 #3
Bench, Sam (2012) Brookville, OH
B-800 1:57.02 #4 OH#69
Whisler, Scott Bryan, OH
B-800 1:57.37 #5
Hart, Jarrod (2013) Hillsboro, OH
B-800 1:57.60 #6
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:57.78 #7
Wireman, Raine (2013) Fairland, OH
B-800 1:58.10 #8
West, Tyler (2013) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-800 1:58.35 #9
Clark, Nathan (2012) Eaton, OH
B-800 1:58.73 #10
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-800 1:58.97 #11
Walker, Drake (2013) St Clairsville, OH
B-800 1:59.60 #12
Clay, Ryan (2013) Rossford, OH
B-800 1:59.83 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-1600 4:10.33 #1 US#39 OH#3
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-1600 4:17.59 #2
Sulzer, Drake (2012) Woodridge, OH
B-1600 4:21.37 #3 OH#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prakel, Samuel (2013) Versailles, OH
B-3200 9:16.14 #1 OH#7
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-3200 9:22.66 #2
Orndorf, Nate (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-3200 9:28.26 #3 OH#26
Gallagher, Ryan (2013) Buckeye, OH
B-3200 9:28.97 #4 OH#31
Iacofano, Mick (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-3200 9:33.47 #5 OH#39
Geiger, Zak (2012) John Glenn, OH
B-3200 9:38.02 #6
Tymoski, Michael (2013) Shawnee, OH
B-3200 9:38.17 #7 OH#55
Roe, Ric (2012) Swanton, OH
B-3200 9:38.55 #8 OH#58

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Treyvon (2012) Huron, OH
B-110H 14.30 #1 US#70 OH#5 w(-1.8)
Matthews, Treyvon (2012) Huron, OH
B-110H 14.35 #1 pre w(-1)
Blair, Eric (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.55 #2 OH#14 w(-1.8)
Blair, Eric (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.58 #2 pre w(1)
Abduljelil, Ifa Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-110H 14.71 #3 pre OH#20 w(1)
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.74 #3 w(-1.8)
Padyjasek, Richie (2012) Martins Ferry, OH
B-110H 14.76 #4 OH#24 w(-1.8)
McClendon, Jamal (2012) Girard, OH
B-110H 14.79 #4 pre w(-1)
Milhoan, Andrew (2012) Sandy Valley, OH
B-110H 14.79 #5 w(-1.8)
McClendon, Jamal (2012) Girard, OH
B-110H 14.82 #6 w(-1.8)
Wilson, Jerard (2013) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.92 #5 pre w(1)
Padyjasek, Richie (2012) Martins Ferry, OH
B-110H 15.00 #6 pre w(1)
Milhoan, Andrew (2012) Sandy Valley, OH
B-110H 15.00 #7 pre w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-300H 38.00 #1 OH#3
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-300H 38.95 #1 pre
Walls, Isaiah (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 38.95 #2
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.11 #3
Lane, Nicholas (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.64 #2 pre
Wallace, Laike Washington, OH
B-300H 39.78 #4
Minosky, Vinnie (2013) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-300H 39.93 #5
Fial, Bill (2012) Perkins, OH
B-300H 40.09 #6
Wallace, Laike Washington, OH
B-300H 40.21 #3 pre
Brenner, Drew Orrville, OH
B-300H 40.29 #7
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 40.30 #5 pre
Walls, Isaiah (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 40.35 #4 pre
Fial, Bill (2012) Perkins, OH
B-300H 40.41 #6 pre
Brenner, Drew Orrville, OH
B-300H 40.47 #7 pre
Minosky, Vinnie (2013) Padua Franciscan, OH
B-300H 40.51 #8 pre
Gray, Taylor (2012) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-300H 40.62 #9 pre
Campbell, Clinton (2013) Morgan, OH
B-300H 40.68 #10 pre
Zelina, Steve Wickliffe, OH
B-300H 40.77 #11 pre
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 40.97 #12 pre
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 41.39 #8
Cook, Romello (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-300H 41.70 #13 pre
Hawk, Justin Vinton County, OH
B-300H 41.93 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Durden, Manny (2014) Springfield, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Brinkman, Zach (2013) Tusky Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#25
Chase, David (2014) Jefferson Area, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4 OH#25
Parker, Cody (2013) Northeastern, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Juhn, Rory Fairview Park, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Pothast, Craig (2013) Versailles, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6 OH#40
Williams, Gerrell (2014) Clearview, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milhoan, Andrew (2012) Sandy Valley, OH
B-LJ 22'0" #1 OH#12 w(-0.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Matthew (2013) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 16'1" #1
Bell, Dominic (2012) Indian Valley, OH
B-PV 14'4" #2
Mutch, Marek Bay, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3 OH#37
Fox, Eric (2014) Cambridge, OH
B-PV 14'4" #4
Smith, Nate (2012) Circleville, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5
Tuttle, Dalton (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#46
Borton, Zach (2013) Clinton-Massie, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 60'11.5" #1 US#38 OH#6
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-SP 56'9" #2
Todd, Alex (2012) Streetsboro, OH
B-SP 55'9.5" #3 OH#27
Ebert, Michael Perkins, OH
B-SP 55'5.75" #4
Mcgee, Sean (2013) Martins Ferry, OH
B-SP 54'8" #5
Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) Perkins, OH
B-SP 54'2.5" #6 OH#37
Lawrence, Zane (2012) Fairfield Union, OH
B-SP 52'0.25" #7
Monroe, Matt (2013) Crestwood, OH
B-SP 51'5.25" #8
Mc, Ryan (2012) Huron, OH
B-SP 51'1" #9 OH#86
Makowski, Tim (2012) Tuslaw, OH
B-SP 50'8" #10
Mustard, Trevor (2014) Washington, OH
B-SP 50'0.25" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shivers, Anthony (2013) Salem, OH
B-DT 190'7" #1 US#26 OH#6
Bryer, Logan (2014) Genoa Area, OH
B-DT 177'4" #2 OH#14
Burdette, Eli (2013) Ontario, OH
B-DT 176'3" #3 OH#15
Mawhirter, Aaron (2013) Perkins, OH
B-DT 166'3" #4 OH#30
Lucas-taylor, Royce (2012) Urbana, OH
B-DT 165'8" #5
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-DT 163'6" #6
Brooks-Dandr, David (2012) St. Francis Desales, OH
B-DT 163'5" #7 OH#41
Monroe, Matt (2013) Crestwood, OH
B-DT 162'6" #8 OH#44
Levering, Quinn (2013) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-DT 161'1" #9 OH#51

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 42.23 #1
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x100 42.49 #2 OH#18
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 42.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay North College Hill, OH
B-4x100 42.82 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.07 #3
Boys Relay Independence, OH
B-4x100 43.14 #3 pre OH#55
Boys Relay Independence, OH
B-4x100 43.26 #4
Boys Relay Minerva, OH
B-4x100 43.33 #5 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #5
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #6 pre
Boys Relay Minerva, OH
B-4x100 43.36 #6
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x100 43.40 #7 pre
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x100 43.43 #7
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x100 43.48 #8 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.52 #8
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x100 43.57 #9
Boys Relay North Union, OH
B-4x100 43.61 #9 pre
Boys Relay St Clairsville, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #10 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:26.98 #1 US#48 OH#3
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:27.66 #2
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:28.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:28.70 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.08 #3
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x200 1:29.09 #4 OH#34
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.32 #5
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x200 1:29.58 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.61 #4 pre
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.17 #6
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.38 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x200 1:30.63 #6 pre
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.01 #7 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.02 #8 pre
Boys Relay Indian Valley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.11 #9 pre
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:31.16 #10 pre
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:31.24 #11 pre
Boys Relay Meadowdale, WA
B-4x200 1:31.32 #12 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.60 #7
Boys Relay Indian Valley, OH
B-4x200 1:32.00 #8
Boys Relay Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:32.07 #13 pre
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x200 1:32.13 #14 pre
Boys Relay Claymont, OH
B-4x200 1:32.41 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:15.92 #1 US#29 OH#2
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:19.30 #2
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:21.01 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:21.45 #3
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:23.43 #3 pre
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x400 3:23.46 #4
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:23.57 #2 pre
Boys Relay Indian Valley, OH
B-4x400 3:24.19 #5 pre OH#57
Boys Relay Liberty, OH
B-4x400 3:24.35 #5
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x400 3:24.52 #6 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:24.77 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 7:51.75 #1 OH#9
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x800 7:56.21 #2 OH#19
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x800 8:02.52 #3
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x800 8:02.98 #4 OH#38
Boys Relay Shawnee, OH
B-4x800 8:03.46 #5 OH#40

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.06 #1 w(1.4)
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.12 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.13 #2 pre OH#6 w(-0.9)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.25 #2 w(1.4)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.28 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-100 12.30 #3 w(1.4)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-100 12.40 #4 pre w(-0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 24.77 #1 pre w(0)
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 25.19 #1 w(0.5)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.56 #2 w(0.5)
Williams, Dionna (2015) Shroder, OH
G-200 25.56 #3 pre w(0)
Davis, Imani (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.60 #5 pre w(0)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.63 #3 w(0.5)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.70 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.71 #6 pre OH#35 w(0)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.81 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-200 25.85 #7 pre OH#43 w(0)
Fulks, Karena (2012) Jackson, OH
G-200 25.96 #8 pre w(0)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.97 #4 w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 55.40 #1
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 55.77 #2 OH#6
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-400 56.80 #3 OH#20
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-400 57.00 #1 pre
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 57.07 #3 pre
Barnes, Aaliyah (2013) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 57.64 #2 pre
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 57.95 #4
Howell, Jaylah (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 57.98 #5
Laury, Chelsea (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.44 #4 pre
Laury, Chelsea (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.48 #6
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 58.96 #5 pre
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-400 58.96 #7
Howell, Jaylah (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 58.97 #6 pre
Patrick, Carli (2013) Collins West, OH
G-400 59.14 #8
Powell, Lavonte (2014) Ursuline, OH
G-400 59.15 #7 pre
Watts, Hanah (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
G-400 59.38 #9
Patrick, Carli (2013) Collins West, OH
G-400 59.56 #8 pre
Watts, Hanah (2014) Gallia Academy, OH
G-400 59.83 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleck, Hannah (2012) Celina, OH
G-800 2:12.17 #1
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:13.50 #2
Lieberth, Karlie (2012) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:14.00 #3 OH#13
Branham, Rebekah (2014) Circleville, OH
G-800 2:15.21 #4 OH#21
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-800 2:15.43 #5 OH#23
Harris, Emma (2014) School For Girls, OH
G-800 2:17.38 #6 OH#40
Young, Harron (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.43 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 5:00.97 #1
Albers, Olivia (2012) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-1600 5:04.65 #2 OH#27
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:05.94 #3
Chatas, Sophie (2012) School For Girls, OH
G-1600 5:06.25 #4 OH#31

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stites, Emily (2012) Wyoming, OH
G-3200 10:43.32 #1
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-3200 11:02.34 #2 OH#14
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:09.39 #3
Taylor, Sarra (2014) London, OH
G-3200 11:11.73 #4 OH#26
Heinbach, Elizabeth (2012) Indian Hill, OH
G-3200 11:14.80 #5 OH#33
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:19.89 #6 OH#45
Macintosh, Sarah (2012) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:20.80 #7 OH#47
Proehl, Jessie (2013) Zane Trace, OH
G-3200 11:21.84 #8 OH#53

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.50 #1 w(-0.4)
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre w(-1)
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.75 #2 pre OH#16 w(-0.9)
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.86 #2 w(-0.4)
Spotleson, Sage (2013) Poland Seminary, OH
G-100H 15.04 #3 OH#28 w(-0.4)
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre OH#29 w(-1)
Spotleson, Sage (2013) Poland Seminary, OH
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-100H 15.20 #5 pre w(-1)
Gunther, Megan (2013) Leavittsburg, OH
G-100H 15.21 #6 pre w(-1)
Gregor, Nicole (2012) Orrville, OH
G-100H 15.25 #4 w(-0.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 43.58 #1
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-300H 43.83 #2 OH#12
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-300H 44.32 #1 pre
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-300H 44.64 #2 pre
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-300H 44.70 #3
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-300H 44.75 #3 pre OH#19
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-300H 44.82 #4 OH#22
Nichols, Autumn (2012) Columbian, OH
G-300H 45.13 #5
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-300H 45.13 #5 pre
Rhodes, Samantha (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-300H 45.22 #6
Gregory, Haley (2014) John Glenn, OH
G-300H 45.42 #4 pre
Mills, Lexi (2012) Celina, OH
G-300H 45.53 #7
Boss, Hannah (2012) Manchester, OH
G-300H 45.66 #8
Boss, Hannah (2012) Manchester, OH
G-300H 45.90 #6 pre
Rhodes, Samantha (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-300H 45.93 #7 pre
Hammer, Marie (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 46.10 #9
Hammer, Marie (2014) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 46.26 #8 pre
Mills, Lexi (2012) Celina, OH
G-300H 46.38 #9 pre
Jaruwannakorn, Megan (2013) Zane Trace, OH
G-300H 46.71 #10 pre
Griffin, Christy (2012) Cardinal, OH
G-300H 47.26 #11 pre
Gregory, Carly (2012) Shawnee, OH
G-300H 47.30 #12 pre
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 47.68 #13 pre
Pappas, Amber (2013) Fairland, OH
G-300H 47.92 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindic, Allison (2012) Canal Fulton, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1 OH#9
Bartlome, Hannah (2014) Vermilion, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fulks, Karena (2012) Jackson, OH
G-LJ 18'5" #1 OH#2 w(-1.4)
Dickens, Camille (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 w(-1.1)
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-LJ 17'3.25" #3 OH#20 w(-0.5)
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-LJ 17'2" #4 w(-1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McBride, Alyssa (2012) Bryan, OH
G-PV 13'1" #1
Jarrett, Alexa (2012) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2 OH#13
Kroger, Emma (2013) Valley View, OH
G-PV 11'6" #3 OH#13
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-PV 11'3" #4
Martin, Kaitlyn (2012) River View, OH
G-PV 11'3" #4 OH#19
Moss, Kaley (2012) Urbana, OH
G-PV 11'3" #6 OH#19
Simmons, Allyson (2014) Fairless, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Alyssa (2013) St Clairsville, OH
G-SP 44'10" #1 US#54 OH#3
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 44'8.25" #2 US#60 OH#4
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 44'2.75" #3 US#78 OH#5
Svonavec, Edith (2015) Garfield, OH
G-SP 41'2.25" #4 OH#18
Rossi, Jenni (2014) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-SP 40'11" #5 OH#25
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 40'4.5" #8
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 40'1.5" #9
Trybend, Ciera (2013) Salem, OH
G-SP 39'7" #10
Hyden, Jamie (2013) Unioto, OH
G-SP 39'5" #11
Stacy, Lauren (2013) Bethel Tate, OH
G-SP 38'3.75" #12
Myers, Dorathy (2012) Shelby, OH
G-SP 38'0.75" #13
Barnhill, Kimmy (2013) Ontario, OH
G-SP 36'8" #14
White, Katie (2012) Heath, OH
G-SP 36'7" #15
Lockwood, Ashlen (2013) Northeastern, OH
G-SP 35'2.5" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 150'5" #1 US#31 OH#1
Reiser, Kori (2012) Elmwood, OH
G-DT 138'1" #2
Montgomery, Shannon (2012) Newton Falls, OH
G-DT 136'1" #3 OH#15
Streaker, Liz (2013) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 132'8" #4
Tomei, Megan (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-DT 131'4" #5
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-DT 126'4" #6
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-DT 123'4" #7
Guyett, Jessica (2012) Washington, OH
G-DT 120'2" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 48.81 #1 OH#14
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x100 48.98 #2 OH#20
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x100 49.46 #3
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 49.56 #1 pre
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x100 49.77 #4
Girls Relay Lakeview, OH
G-4x100 49.97 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:39.37 #1 US#18 OH#2
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:41.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:41.36 #2
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:41.79 #3
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:43.09 #4
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.80 #5 OH#31
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:43.93 #6 OH#34
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x200 1:44.07 #7
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:44.11 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:44.33 #3 pre
Girls Relay Canton South, OH
G-4x200 1:44.45 #5 pre
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:44.48 #4 pre
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x200 1:44.58 #8
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:44.95 #9
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.19 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.91 #7 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:46.25 #8 pre
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x200 1:46.78 #9 pre
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.83 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:51.98 #1
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:58.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 3:59.45 #2
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:00.56 #3 OH#42
Girls Relay Triway, OH
G-4x400 4:00.97 #4
Girls Relay Triway, OH
G-4x400 4:01.10 #2 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 4:01.17 #5
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 4:01.70 #3 pre
Girls Relay Crestwood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.89 #6
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:01.98 #7
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:02.00 #4 pre
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x400 4:02.87 #5 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:02.91 #6 pre
Girls Relay Urbana, OH
G-4x400 4:04.77 #7 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:18.89 #1 US#93 OH#10
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:22.88 #2 OH#15
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:27.72 #3 OH#24
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x800 9:37.63 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State