Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strup, Chris (2012) Tinora, OH
B-200 22.24 #1 OH#32 w(-1.9)
Strup, Chris (2012) Tinora, OH
B-200 22.43 #1 pre w(-1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobin, Matt (2013) Fairview, OH
B-400 48.62 #1 OH#12
Calvey, Brian (2015) Independence, OH
B-400 49.28 #2
Calvey, Brian (2015) Independence, OH
B-400 49.33 #1 pre
O'Leary, Andrew (2013) South Range, OH
B-400 49.34 #3 OH#41
Young, Zeke (2012) Cedarville, OH
B-400 49.38 #3 pre
Tobin, Matt (2013) Fairview, OH
B-400 49.51 #2 pre
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-400 49.59 #4
O'Leary, Andrew (2013) South Range, OH
B-400 49.64 #4 pre
Stewart, Justin (2014) Lehman Catholic, OH
B-400 49.74 #5 pre
Young, Zeke (2012) Cedarville, OH
B-400 49.78 #5
Roth, Colt (2014) Liberty Union, OH
B-400 49.93 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michael, Jon (2012) Columbus Academy, OH
B-800 1:53.29 #1 OH#5
Facciolla, Dominic (2013) Columbus Academy, OH
B-800 1:53.59 #2 OH#8
Haney, Wes (2013) Emmanuel Christian, OH
B-800 1:55.06 #3 OH#21
Rindler, Jacob (2013) St. Henry, OH
B-800 1:55.87 #4 OH#39
Shoup, Kristopher Montpelier, OH
B-800 1:55.94 #5 OH#40
Hartman, Wyatt (2013) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:56.54 #6
McColly, Drexler (2013) Pleasant, OH
B-800 1:56.66 #7 OH#58
Alexander, Zack (2012) Old Fort, OH
B-800 1:56.81 #8 OH#64
Harnish, Lucas (2012) Bluffton, OH
B-800 1:57.22 #9
Fickert, Dustin (2013) Covington, OH
B-800 1:57.26 #10 OH#70
Kunkel, Patrick (2013) Mcdonald, OH
B-800 1:59.87 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glines, Cory (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-1600 4:12.93 #1 OH#6
Hartman, Wyatt (2013) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:13.35 #2 OH#8
Facciolla, Dominic (2013) Columbus Academy, OH
B-1600 4:15.14 #3 OH#12
Murphy, Clayton (2013) New Madison, OH
B-1600 4:16.81 #4 OH#15
Kunkel, Patrick (2013) Mcdonald, OH
B-1600 4:16.91 #5 OH#18
Kistinger, Kyle (2012) Country Day, OH
B-1600 4:18.69 #6 OH#21
Slonkosky, Francis (2012) Minster, OH
B-1600 4:18.97 #7 OH#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Daniel (2012) Paint Valley, OH
B-3200 9:26.21 #1 OH#20
Seas, Mike (2012) Coldwater, OH
B-3200 9:27.07 #2
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:28.35 #3
Roush, Ryan (2012) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:31.54 #4
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:32.35 #5 OH#37
Joynes, Kyle (2012) Mcdonald, OH
B-3200 9:32.48 #6
Albaugh, Jon (2013) New London, OH
B-3200 9:35.49 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-110H 14.80 #1 w(-2.2)
Maslowski, Doug (2013) Catholic Central, OH
B-110H 14.83 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Maslowski, Doug (2013) Catholic Central, OH
B-110H 14.85 #2 w(-2.2)
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-110H 14.94 #2 pre w(-1.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-300H 38.91 #1
Smithey, Kyle (2012) Elmwood, OH
B-300H 39.04 #2
Gittins, Tyler (2013) Columbus Academy, OH
B-300H 39.13 #1 pre
Hodge, Matt (2014) Valley, OH
B-300H 39.34 #3 OH#34
Gittins, Tyler (2013) Columbus Academy, OH
B-300H 39.35 #4
Smithey, Kyle (2012) Elmwood, OH
B-300H 39.69 #2 pre
Dull, Jake (2012) Shadyside, OH
B-300H 39.88 #3 pre OH#63
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-300H 39.96 #4 pre
Frey, Cody Bridgeport, OH
B-300H 40.10 #5
Frey, Cody Bridgeport, OH
B-300H 40.21 #5 pre
Shoup, Matt (2012) Smithville, OH
B-300H 40.21 #6
Hodge, Matt (2014) Valley, OH
B-300H 40.32 #6 pre
Dull, Jake (2012) Shadyside, OH
B-300H 40.35 #7
Shoup, Matt (2012) Smithville, OH
B-300H 40.38 #7 pre
Harris, Ethan (2013) Mt Gilead, OH
B-300H 40.40 #8 pre
Jensen, Kyle (2012) East Canton, OH
B-300H 40.42 #9 pre
Harris, Ethan (2013) Mt Gilead, OH
B-300H 40.51 #8
Mack, Michael (2012) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 40.56 #10 pre
Francis, Tyler (2012) Russia, OH
B-300H 41.11 #11 pre
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-300H 41.50 #12 pre
Cron, Troy (2013) Covington, OH
B-300H 41.57 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peeples, Mike (2014) Edon, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#40

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Mykale (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-LJ 22'11" #1 w(3.1)
Carleton, Austin (2014) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-LJ 22'7.75" #2 w(2.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oxley, Jesse (2012) Berne Union, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1 OH#7
Alexander, Nathan (2012) Old Fort, OH
B-PV 14'8" #2
Chaney, Logan (2013) Huntington, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3 OH#37
Huelsman, A.J. (2014) Minster, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4 OH#46

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-SP 59'10.5" #1
Paliscak, David (2013) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 56'2" #2 OH#23
Adamson, Jess (2013) Georgetown, OH
B-SP 55'2.5" #3
Chiclowe, Jacob Mineral Ridge, OH
B-SP 54'11.25" #4
Kortokrax, Ryan (2013) Wayne Trace, OH
B-SP 54'8.25" #5
Christian, Sam (2012) Covington, OH
B-SP 53'8.5" #6 OH#41
Will, Ryan (2012) Minster, OH
B-SP 52'11.5" #7
Taylor, Duke (2012) East Canton, OH
B-SP 52'9" #8
Fewster, Dylan (2012) Paint Valley, OH
B-SP 52'1" #9 OH#57
Demaline, Nick (2014) Liberty Center, OH
B-SP 50'7.25" #10
Loeffler, Garrett Evergreen, OH
B-SP 50'7" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stuckert, Adam (2012) Col Crawford, OH
B-DT 171'7" #1 OH#18
Taylor, Duke (2012) East Canton, OH
B-DT 170'6" #2
Vogt, Dakota (2013) Columbus Grove, OH
B-DT 168'1" #3 OH#25
Cline, Tyler (2012) Eastern, OH
B-DT 165'8" #4 OH#33
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-DT 163'11" #5
Pop, Stephen (2014) Maplewood, OH
B-DT 162'0" #6 OH#46
Dunn, Kyle (2012) Southeastern, OH
B-DT 161'7" #7 OH#50

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x100 42.76 #1 OH#31
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x100 42.92 #2 OH#40
Boys Relay Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.25 #3
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x100 43.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.43 #3 pre
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x100 43.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Delphos St. John's, OH
B-4x100 43.53 #4 OH#78
Boys Relay Crestview, OH
B-4x100 43.77 #5
Boys Relay Crestview, OH
B-4x100 43.81 #4 pre
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x100 43.87 #6
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x100 43.96 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x200 1:28.72 #1
Boys Relay Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
B-4x200 1:29.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:30.76 #2
Boys Relay Calvert, OH
B-4x200 1:30.78 #3
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.99 #4
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.37 #5
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:31.57 #6
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:31.69 #2 pre
Boys Relay Calvert, OH
B-4x200 1:31.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Smithville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.87 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x200 1:31.90 #5 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.22 #6 pre
Boys Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
B-4x200 1:32.34 #7 pre
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:32.37 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x200 1:32.60 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x400 3:21.30 #1
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:23.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:23.95 #2
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x400 3:24.64 #2 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:55.57 #1
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 7:59.70 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-100 12.37 #1 w(-2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-200 25.03 #1 w(-0.3)
Collins, Chelsi (2012) St. Peter Chanel, OH
G-200 25.85 #2 w(-0.3)
Mokros, Katelyn (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 25.85 #3 w(-0.3)
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-200 25.86 #4 OH#44 w(-0.3)
Collins, Chelsi (2012) St. Peter Chanel, OH
G-200 25.96 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Barber, Crystal (2012) Rittman, OH
G-200 25.96 #2 pre w(-3.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-400 58.05 #1
Carr, Mary (2013) Dayton Christian, OH
G-400 58.33 #2 OH#52
Wright, Sierra (2013) Loudonville, OH
G-400 58.46 #3
Wright, Sierra (2013) Loudonville, OH
G-400 58.47 #1 pre
Brown, Neah (2014) Lockland, OH
G-400 58.49 #4
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-400 58.81 #3 pre
Boggs, Kennedy (2012) Jefferson, OH
G-400 59.02 #5
Schreck, Amber (2013) Crestline, OH
G-400 59.08 #6
Carr, Mary (2013) Dayton Christian, OH
G-400 59.26 #2 pre
Schreck, Amber (2013) Crestline, OH
G-400 59.27 #4 pre
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 59.34 #5 pre
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) Independence, OH
G-400 59.42 #7
DeRiso, Armelle (2012) St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
G-400 59.43 #6 pre
Brown, Neah (2014) Lockland, OH
G-400 59.93 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Olivia (2014) Calvert, OH
G-800 2:14.12 #1 OH#15
Chappell-Dick, Hannah (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-800 2:14.76 #2
Berger, Tammy (2012) Versailles, OH
G-800 2:15.15 #3
Westerheide, Meg (2014) Fort Loramie, OH
G-800 2:15.18 #4
Anton, Alexis (2013) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-800 2:18.50 #5 OH#50
Bailey, Brittany (2012) Botkins, OH
G-800 2:18.98 #6
Bush, Mikaela (2012) Mt Gilead, OH
G-800 2:19.09 #7
Snipes, Tara (2013) Covington, OH
G-800 2:19.13 #8 OH#59
Souzis, Anna (2015) Groveport Madison, OH
G-800 2:19.94 #9 OH#73

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vogel, Meghan (2013) West Liberty-Salem, OH
G-1600 4:58.31 #1 OH#5
Berger, Tammy (2012) Versailles, OH
G-1600 5:01.21 #2 OH#11
Phelps, Delainey (2013) Toledo Christian, OH
G-1600 5:04.55 #3 OH#26
Westerheide, Meg (2014) Fort Loramie, OH
G-1600 5:07.42 #4 OH#37
Doyle, Fallon (2015) St. John Central, OH
G-1600 5:07.97 #5 OH#38

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markovich, Alexandra (2013) Hawken, OH
G-3200 11:04.53 #1 OH#17
Tollett, Tara (2013) Shadyside, OH
G-3200 11:06.63 #2
Wood, Krista Toledo Christian, OH
G-3200 11:07.24 #3 OH#19
Roeth, Allison (2012) Houston, OH
G-3200 11:12.40 #4 OH#28
Markel, Halle (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-3200 11:18.01 #5 OH#39
Moomaw, Erin (2013) Smithville, OH
G-3200 11:21.70 #6 OH#52
Phelps, Delainey (2013) Toledo Christian, OH
G-3200 11:23.91 #7 OH#57

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccullough, Cassidy (2013) River, OH
G-300H 44.96 #1 OH#25
Stoll, Sydney (2013) Edon, OH
G-300H 45.45 #2
Mccullough, Cassidy (2013) River, OH
G-300H 45.78 #1 pre
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Russia, OH
G-300H 45.95 #3
Horn, Morgan (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-300H 46.33 #2 pre OH#62
Ruffener, Corri (2012) Wynford, OH
G-300H 46.49 #3 pre
Stoll, Sydney (2013) Edon, OH
G-300H 46.68 #4 pre
Ruby, Sadie (2012) Wheelersburg, OH
G-300H 46.73 #4
Thompson, Tori (2013) Brookfield, OH
G-300H 46.75 #5
Menifee, Shelley (2014) Summit Country Day, OH
G-300H 46.93 #5 pre
Thompson, Tori (2013) Brookfield, OH
G-300H 46.93 #6 pre
Ruffener, Corri (2012) Wynford, OH
G-300H 47.05 #6
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Russia, OH
G-300H 47.13 #7 pre
Ruby, Sadie (2012) Wheelersburg, OH
G-300H 47.14 #8 pre
Landes, Lauren (2014) Franklin Monroe, OH
G-300H 47.32 #7
Landes, Lauren (2014) Franklin Monroe, OH
G-300H 47.72 #9 pre
Horn, Morgan (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-300H 47.82 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eversole, Riley (2012) Columbus Grove, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
King, Bailey Parkway, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Dunivan, Leah (2013) Miami East, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#22
Hynes, Kelly (2012) Lowellville, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Easley, Timia (2014) Columbus International, OH
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1 OH#7 w(0)
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-LJ 18'0" #2 OH#8 w(-1.7)
Benson, Sarah (2013) Van Buren, OH
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 OH#10 w(0.2)
Hostetler, Kaitlyn (2013) Smithville, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #4 OH#14 w(1.2)
Thobe, Allie (2015) Marion Local, OH
G-LJ 17'1.75" #5 OH#21 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 12'4" #1
Braidic, Ellie (2012) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Wuebker, Kayla (2012) Minster, OH
G-PV 12'0" #3
Rizor, Shelby (2013) Mt Gilead, OH
G-PV 11'8" #4
Shook, Samantha (2014) Ansonia, OH
G-PV 11'8" #5
Thompson, Willow (2014) Arlington Local, OH
G-PV 11'4" #6
Horn, Morgan (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grinnell, Abby (2013) Fairview, OH
G-SP 41'1" #1
Leppelmeir, Rebecca (2013) Mccomb, MS
G-SP 40'1.5" #2
Cummings, Olivia (2013) Fairview, OH
G-SP 39'11.5" #3
Bolen, Marissa Gibsonburg, OH
G-SP 39'8.25" #4
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-SP 38'3.25" #5 OH#62
Dunivan, Leah (2013) Miami East, OH
G-SP 38'3" #6
Daniel, Ashton (2013) Seneca East, OH
G-SP 37'9.75" #7
Moffett, Tara (2013) Jeromesville, OH
G-SP 37'3.75" #8 OH#94
Kramer, Lauren (2012) Ottoville, OH
G-SP 36'10.5" #9
Wannemacher, Tammy (2013) Ottoville, OH
G-SP 36'4.5" #10
Singer, Cheyanne (2014) Federal Hocking, OH
G-SP 36'2.25" #11
Rollins, Shanice (2012) Portsmouth, OH
G-SP 36'2" #12
Linville, Jenae (2013) Lake Center Christian, OH
G-SP 36'1" #13
Mosley, Jai'lyn (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 36'0" #14
Swihart, Karissa (2014) Garaway, OH
G-SP 35'8.25" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-DT 138'0" #1 OH#11
Mosley, Jai'lyn (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 135'10" #2
Leppelmeir, Rebecca (2013) Mccomb, MS
G-DT 131'5" #3
Dunlap, Addie (2014) Columbiana, OH
G-DT 130'9" #4 OH#28
Ross, Tory (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 130'4" #5
Flick, Taylor (2012) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-DT 127'2" #6 OH#40
Reinhart, Rebecca (2012) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-DT 121'10" #7
Delzeith, Cathy (2012) St. Henry, OH
G-DT 121'2" #8 OH#68

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x100 49.33 #1
Girls Relay Country Day, OH
G-4x100 49.65 #2 OH#46
Girls Relay Elyria Catholic, OH
G-4x100 49.72 #3 OH#52

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North College Hill, OH
G-4x200 1:45.08 #1
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:46.19 #2
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:46.44 #1 pre
Girls Relay North College Hill, OH
G-4x200 1:46.81 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Spencerville, OH
G-4x400 3:57.25 #1
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 3:57.90 #2 OH#28
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 3:59.42 #3 OH#37
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x400 4:02.14 #4 OH#54
Girls Relay Fort Jennings, OH
G-4x400 4:02.63 #5 OH#58
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:02.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Spencerville, OH
G-4x400 4:02.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 4:02.73 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bluffton, OH
G-4x400 4:03.15 #6
Girls Relay St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
G-4x400 4:04.13 #4 pre OH#70

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Toledo Christian, OH
G-4x800 9:25.61 #1 OH#21
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x800 9:28.13 #2
Girls Relay Columbus Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:37.74 #3 OH#46
Girls Relay Bluffton, OH
G-4x800 9:38.67 #4 OH#47


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State