Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MSHSL Section 2AA Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-30
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: St. Peter, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Tyler (2011) Maple Grove, MN
B-200 22.35 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-400 48.23 #1 MN#3
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-400 49.51 #2
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-400 49.97 #1 Prelims

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pettit, Dan (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-800 1:56.34 #1 Prelims MN#9
Kroenke, Daniel Mankato West, MN
B-800 1:56.44 #4 Prelims MN#10
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:57.04 #1 Finals
Kroenke, Daniel Mankato West, MN
B-800 1:57.17 #2 Finals
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:57.73 #2
Kelly, Kieran (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-800 1:57.90 #3 Prelims MN#19
Ebert, Nicholas (2013) Chaska, MN
B-800 1:57.96 #5 Prelims MN#21
Mertes, Spencer (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-800 1:58.02 #6 MN#23
Kelly, Kieran (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-800 1:58.85 #3 Finals
Connealy, Jake (2012) Chaska, MN
B-800 1:59.11 #7 Prelims MN#36
Hogle, Jeremiah (2013) Chanhassen, MN
B-800 1:59.73 #8 Prelims MN#48
Holasek, Weston (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-800 1:59.88 #9 Prelims MN#50

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Alec (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-1600 4:20.09 #1 Finals
Orlow, Jensen (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-1600 4:20.10 #2 Finals MN#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-3200 9:20.15 #1 Finals MN#8
Koivisto, Troy (2012) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-3200 9:22.48 #2 Finals MN#9
Wharram, Parker (2012) Mound-Westonka, MN
B-3200 9:24.60 #3 Finals MN#15
Orlow, Jensen (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-3200 9:25.38 #4 Finals
Barlow, Isaiah (2014) Hutchinson, MN
B-3200 9:35.89 #5 Finals MN#26
Musa, Mubarik (2012) Worthington, MN
B-3200 9:37.07 #6 Finals MN#29

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gutknecht, Andrew Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.08 #1 MN#10
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 39.32 #2
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 39.83 #1 Prelims
Youngs, Austin (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.97 #3 MN#28
Gutknecht, Andrew Buffalo, MN
B-300H 40.26 #2 Prelims
Youngs, Austin (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 40.32 #3 Prelims
Alden, Josh (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 41.19 #4 MN#56
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-300H 41.20 #5
Aho, Seth (2013) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-300H 41.23 #6 MN#61
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-300H 41.64 #4 Prelims
Aho, Seth (2013) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-300H 41.68 #6 Prelims
Alden, Josh (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 41.93 #5 Prelims

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Kevin, Jensen (2012) Chanhassen, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MN#16

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selchow, Eric (2012) Buffalo, MN
B-TJ 43'11.25" #1 NWI
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valli, Mitchell (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-PV 15'4" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayenga, Taylor (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-SP 50'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chanhassen, MN
B-4x100 43.75 #1 MN#21
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x100 43.91 #2 MN#27
Boys Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #3 MN#28

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x200 1:30.87 #1 MN#19
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x200 1:32.09 #2 MN#34
Boys Relay Worthington, MN
B-4x200 1:32.65 #3 MN#47
Boys Relay New Ulm, MN
B-4x200 1:32.71 #4 MN#48
Boys Relay Chaska, MN
B-4x200 1:32.88 #5 MN#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x400 3:24.57 #1 MN#9
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x400 3:24.64 #2 MN#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI
Krause, Mckenna (2014) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.47 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-200 25.86 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buysse, Sarah Marshall, MN
G-400 58.11 #1 MN#12
Buysse, Sarah Marshall, MN
G-400 58.16 #1 Prelims
Pioske, Anna (2013) Waconia, MN
G-400 59.93 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:16.17 #1 MN#11
Hankins, Holly (2014) Mankato West, MN
G-800 2:16.62 #2 MN#13
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:19.19 #1 Prelims

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 4:57.61 #1 Finals

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 10:27.68 #1 Finals US#32 MN#2
Loeslie, Grace (2015) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 11:11.77 #2 Finals MN#25
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 11:12.29 #3 Finals MN#26

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 46.14 #1 Prelims
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 46.22 #1 Finals
Entiger, Jilian (2013) Chanhassen, MN
G-300H 46.76 #2 Finals MN#32
Sandberg, Alexandra (2012) Buffalo, MN
G-300H 47.29 #3 Finals MN#43
Nelson, Nicole (2012) Dassel-Cokato, MN
G-300H 47.32 #4 Finals MN#47

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Dannah (2012) Mankato West, MN
G-LJ 17'0.75" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andersen, Sarah (2013) Marshall, MN
G-TJ 35'9" #1 NWI
Gravley, Rachel Mankato West, MN
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2 NWI
Sampson, Sydney New Prague, MN
G-TJ 35'5" #3 NWI
Pioske, Anna (2013) Waconia, MN
G-TJ 35'3.5" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spier, Emily (2013) Buffalo, MN
G-SP 38'6.5" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carriveau, Whitney (2012) Mankato East, MN
G-DT 122'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x100 49.09 #1 MN#5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x200 1:44.93 #1 MN#14
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x200 1:45.49 #2 MN#24
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x200 1:45.80 #3 MN#28
Girls Relay Mankato West, MN
G-4x200 1:46.89 #4 MN#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x400 4:03.83 #1
Girls Relay Buffalo, MN
G-4x400 4:04.55 #2 MN#27

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x800 9:37.84 #1 MN#19
Girls Relay Marshall, MN
G-4x800 9:39.15 #2 MN#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State