Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: East Kentwood HS, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 21.94 #1 NWI
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-200 22.10 #2 NWI
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Beverly Hills, MI
B-200 22.17 #3 NWI
Aririguzo, Jeffrey (2012) West Bloomfield, MI
B-200 22.24 # semis NWI
Edwards, Harris (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
B-200 22.24 #4 NWI
Seppa, Ben (2013) Jackson, MI
B-200 22.29 #5 NWI
Boyd, Tony Northern, MI
B-200 22.33 # semis NWI
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Beverly Hills, MI
B-200 22.38 # semis NWI
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.39 # semis NWI
Seppa, Ben (2013) Jackson, MI
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-200 22.41 # semis NWI
Edwards, Harris (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
B-200 22.42 #4 NWI
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-200 22.45 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Shane (2012) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-400 48.10 #1 MI#4
Boyd, Tony Northern, MI
B-400 48.13 #2
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Beverly Hills, MI
B-400 48.31 #3 MI#5
Roemer, Garrick (2012) Saline, MI
B-400 49.37 #4
Walton, Tre (2013) Southfield, MI
B-400 49.49 #5
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-400 49.75 #8
Mondy, Marques (2012) Jackson, MI
B-400 49.95 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Brandon (2012) Milford, MI
B-800 1:54.12 #1 MI#4
Bradley, Scott (2012) Lakeview, MI
B-800 1:54.31 #2 MI#5
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-800 1:55.62 #3
Schwerin, Luke (2012) Holly, MI
B-800 1:55.94 #4
Kirk, Austin (2012) Adlai Stevenson, MI
B-800 1:55.99 #5 MI#16
Carolin, Joshua (2012) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-800 1:56.36 #6 MI#19
Flores, Nathan (2012) Bay City Western, MI
B-800 1:56.49 #7 MI#23
Megge, Nathan (2014) Grand Ledge, MI
B-800 1:56.52 #8
Elms, Matthew (2013) Saline, MI
B-800 1:56.65 #9
Bishop, Spencer (2012) Saline, MI
B-800 1:57.62 #10
Labarge, Jared (2012) Alpena, MI
B-800 1:57.82 #11
Scott, Glen (2012) Utica, MI
B-800 1:58.59 #12
Henderson, Gerald (2012) Davison, MI
B-800 1:58.61 #13
Rabe, Luke (2012) Portage Northern, MI
B-800 1:58.70 #14
Bruderick, Adam (2012) Clarkston, MI
B-800 1:58.77 #15
Mayfield, Zach (2013) Brighton, MI
B-800 1:59.05 #16 MI#81
Felton, Miles (2012) Canton, MI
B-800 1:59.27 #17 MI#86
Jensen, David (2012) Heritage, MI
B-800 1:59.28 #18
Neff, Scott (2012) Lakeland, MI
B-800 1:59.30 #19
Braun, Kyle (2012) Berkley, MI
B-800 1:59.31 #20
Lundgren, Gabe (2012) Mona Shores, MI
B-800 1:59.32 #21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-1600 4:20.22 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zuk, Garret (2012) Lakeland, MI
B-3200 9:04.35 #1
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-3200 9:10.49 #2
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:20.38 #3 MI#7
Burnand, Nathan (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:22.52 #4
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:23.70 #5 MI#9
Kughn, Zachary (2012) Grand Blanc, MI
B-3200 9:26.32 #6 MI#12
Renberg, Nick (2012) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:28.24 #7 MI#16
Pozolo, Blake (2013) Rochester, MI
B-3200 9:29.70 #8
Bajema, Jeff (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-3200 9:34.76 #9
Biebelhausen, Stephen (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
B-3200 9:36.28 #10
Davey, Mickey (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-3200 9:37.09 #11 MI#44
Pengelly, Sean (2013) Hartland, MI
B-3200 9:37.87 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.24 #1 NWI
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-110H 14.41 #1 semis NWI
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.62 #2 NWI
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.67 #2 semis NWI
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.79 #3 semis NWI
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-110H 14.93 #3 NWI
Roberts, Alex Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.93 #4 NWI
Roberts, Alex Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.96 #4 NWI
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 15.16 #8 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-300H 38.83 #1
Dewitt, James (2012) Grand Haven, MI
B-300H 39.26 #2
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 39.29 #3 MI#12
Roberts, Alex Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 39.51 #4
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-300H 39.71 #5
Panev, Alia (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-300H 39.91 #6 MI#23
Kwasnik, Mike (2012) Utica, MI
B-300H 39.91 #7 MI#23
Amado, Jose (2012) Salem, MI
B-300H 39.96 #8 MI#26
Roberts, Michael (2012) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 39.97 #9 MI#27
Hamilton-Wray, Elijah (2012) East Lansing, MI
B-300H 40.17 #10 MI#33
Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) Grosse Pointe North, MI
B-300H 40.33 #11 MI#38
Smillie, Lukas Midland, MI
B-300H 40.41 #12
Banks, Jordan (2012) Beverly Hills, MI
B-300H 40.54 #13
Williams, Rare (2012) Lincoln, MI
B-300H 40.59 #13
Wagner, Tyler (2012) Pinckney, MI
B-300H 40.97 #15 MI#68
Kirkland, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, MI
B-300H 41.62 #16
Dade, John (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-300H 41.63 #17
Crechiolo, Andrew (2012) Franklin, MI
B-300H 41.74 #18
Melton, Jhamonte (2012) Muskegon, MI
B-300H 41.88 #19

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goynes, Tre (2012) Redford Union, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Edwards, Harris (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MI#9
Fields, Jordan (2012) Grand Blanc, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MI#18
Waldron, Zack (2012) Northview, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bastien, Steven (2012) Saline, MI
B-LJ 23'5" #1 NWI
Waller, Tyree (2013) Lincoln, MI
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 NWI
Glass, Houston (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3 NWI
Ferrell, Reggie (2013) Cass Technical, MI
B-LJ 22'3.5" #4 NWI
Vandentoorn, Brandon East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emery, Dan (2012) Lakeview, MI
B-PV 15'4" #1
Bastien, Steven (2012) Saline, MI
B-PV 14'10" #2 MI#8
Leach, Tyler (2013) Pioneer, MI
B-PV 14'7" #3 MI#11
Williams, Justin (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-PV 14'7" #4 MI#11
Kole, Dylan (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-PV 14'1" #5
Westphal, Connor (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-PV 14'1" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 55'10.5" #1 MI#7
Costello, Matt (2012) Bay City Western, MI
B-SP 55'8" #2
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 54'6.5" #3
Jeppesen, Nate (2013) Portage Central, MI
B-SP 53'10" #4
Martin, Adam (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-SP 53'0.5" #5
Campbell, Travis (2013) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 52'6.75" #6
Nastaj, Jeremy (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-SP 52'6.5" #7
Engel, Joe (2012) Utica, MI
B-SP 52'5.5" #8 MI#21
Costello, John (2012) Bay City Western, MI
B-SP 52'5" #9
Becker, Mark (2012) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 51'10" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costello, Matt (2012) Bay City Western, MI
B-DT 178'6" #1 MI#5
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 173'6" #2
Gjokaj, Vinny (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-DT 169'0" #3
Ready, Kyle (2012) Oscar A. Carlson, MI
B-DT 165'5" #4
Becker, Mark (2012) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-DT 164'7" #5
Cender, Pete (2013) Howell, MI
B-DT 164'1" #6
Costello, John (2012) Bay City Western, MI
B-DT 160'5" #7 MI#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x100 42.13 #1
Boys Relay Battle Creek Central, MI
B-4x100 42.73 #2
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x100 42.93 #3 MI#10
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x100 43.07 #4 MI#13
Boys Relay Everett, MI
B-4x100 43.10 #5
Boys Relay Pontiac Central, MI
B-4x100 43.11 #6
Boys Relay Ypsilanti, MI
B-4x100 43.14 #7
Boys Relay Portage Northern, MI
B-4x100 43.39 #8 MI#22
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x100 43.46 #9
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 43.49 #10
Boys Relay Jenison, MI
B-4x100 43.52 #11 MI#29
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x100 43.56 #12
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 43.58 #13
Boys Relay Adlai Stevenson, MI
B-4x100 43.61 #14
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x100 43.62 #15
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x100 43.65 #16
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x100 43.69 #17
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x100 43.86 #18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x200 1:28.21 #1
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:28.44 #2
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x200 1:28.71 #3 MI#5
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x200 1:29.12 #4 MI#7
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:29.22 #5
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x200 1:29.23 #6 MI#9
Boys Relay Ypsilanti, MI
B-4x200 1:29.35 #7 MI#10
Boys Relay East Lansing, MI
B-4x200 1:29.63 #8 MI#17
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x200 1:30.37 #9
Boys Relay Pontiac Central, MI
B-4x200 1:30.56 #10
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x200 1:30.57 #11
Boys Relay Battle Creek Central, MI
B-4x200 1:30.62 #12
Boys Relay Renaissance, MI
B-4x200 1:30.91 #13
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:31.31 #14
Boys Relay Stevenson, MI
B-4x200 1:31.33 #15 MI#52
Boys Relay Everett, MI
B-4x200 1:31.81 #16
Boys Relay Franklin, MI
B-4x200 1:31.85 #17
Boys Relay Forest Hills Central, MI
B-4x200 1:31.86 #18
Boys Relay King, MI
B-4x200 1:32.11 #19 MI#81
Boys Relay Salem, MI
B-4x200 1:32.25 #20
Boys Relay Davison, MI
B-4x200 1:32.34 #21
Boys Relay DeLaSalle, MI
B-4x200 1:32.56 #22
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x200 1:32.73 #23

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x400 3:21.42 #1
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x400 3:21.43 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x400 3:21.87 #3
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:21.91 #4 MI#8
Boys Relay Davison, MI
B-4x400 3:22.32 #5
Boys Relay Portage Northern, MI
B-4x400 3:22.46 #6
Boys Relay Bay City Western, MI
B-4x400 3:22.99 #7
Boys Relay Holt, MI
B-4x400 3:24.13 #8 MI#16
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x400 3:24.66 #9
Boys Relay Lakeview, MI
B-4x400 3:24.87 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milford, MI
B-4x800 7:43.42 #1
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x800 7:51.84 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay Lakeland, MI
B-4x800 7:52.26 #3
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 7:52.48 #4
Boys Relay Brighton, MI
B-4x800 7:53.16 #5 MI#8
Boys Relay Davison, MI
B-4x800 7:54.35 #6
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x800 7:55.14 #7 MI#9
Boys Relay Utica, MI
B-4x800 7:57.49 #8 MI#14
Boys Relay Heritage, MI
B-4x800 7:58.08 #9
Boys Relay Grandville, MI
B-4x800 7:58.29 #10 MI#15
Boys Relay Traverse City Central, MI
B-4x800 8:01.23 #11
Boys Relay Clarkston, MI
B-4x800 8:02.58 #12
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x800 8:05.30 #13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100 11.97 #1 NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100 12.12 #1 semi NWI
Owens, Tiffani (2012) Brandon, MI
G-100 12.14 #2 NWI
Owens, Tiffani (2012) Brandon, MI
G-100 12.30 #2 pre NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100 12.35 #1 NWI
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Stewart, Briauna (2013) Muskegon, MI
G-100 12.42 #4 NWI
Buffa, Ahna Hartland, MI
G-100 12.43 #5 NWI
Buffa, Ahna Hartland, MI
G-100 12.48 #4 semi NWI
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 23.83 #1 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 24.27 #1 semi NWI
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-200 24.93 #2 NWI
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.27 # pre NWI
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-200 25.38 #2 semi NWI
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.44 #3 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.51 # pre NWI
Dotson, Sarita Lakeview, MI
G-200 25.52 #4 NWI
Moore, Caitlin Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-200 25.62 #5 NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-200 25.66 #6 NWI
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-200 25.80 # pre NWI
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-200 25.82 #7 NWI
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.84 #2 semi NWI
Parnell, Paris (2013) Renaissance, MI
G-200 25.92 #8 NWI
Dotson, Sarita Lakeview, MI
G-200 25.95 #4 semi NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-200 25.98 #5 semi NWI
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-200 25.99 #6 semi NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-400 54.80 #1 US#40 MI#2
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-400 55.12 #2 US#55 MI#3
Hendler, Ola (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
G-400 57.14 #3
Cooley, Tere (2012) Grand Blanc, MI
G-400 57.41 #4 MI#15
Terry, Brittany (2012) East Kentwood, MI
G-400 57.54 #5
McAnsh, Emily Alpena, MI
G-400 57.63 #6 MI#16
Rightnowar, Nicole (2015) Bedford, MI
G-400 57.76 #7 MI#20
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-400 57.97 #8
DeHaan, Katie Rockford, MI
G-400 58.34 #9 MI#31
Wilberding, Aubrey (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-400 58.43 #10
Alvani, Ayda (2014) Okemos, MI
G-400 58.80 #11 MI#36
Ellis, Leah (2013) Battle Creek Central, MI
G-400 59.09 #12
Letang, Alani (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-400 59.23 #13
Davis, Khalidha (2013) Kalamazoo Central, MI
G-400 59.70 #14
Walters, Rachel (2014) Lowell, MI
G-400 59.72 #15 MI#62
Dismuke, Somonae (2015) Cass Technical, MI
G-400 59.76 #16 MI#63

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:08.57 #1
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:10.80 #2
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:11.55 #3 US#82 MI#5
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:13.53 #4
Feist, Jackie (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-800 2:13.91 #5
Johnson, Brittany (2012) Oxford, MI
G-800 2:15.04 #6 MI#15
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:15.36 #7
Fisher, Reighan (2013) Lakeland, MI
G-800 2:16.21 #8
Beazley, Kennedy (2014) Huron, MI
G-800 2:16.57 #9
Cliff, Katelyn (2012) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-800 2:17.09 #10
Billette, Erin (2013) Clarkston, MI
G-800 2:18.34 #11 MI#40
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-800 2:18.49 #12
Keur, Karli Hudsonville, MI
G-800 2:18.56 #13
Munley, Courtney (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:18.57 #14
Green, Lauren (2015) Saline, MI
G-800 2:18.67 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:43.05 #1 US#4 MI#1
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:52.53 #2 US#50 MI#4
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:56.42 #3 MI#8
Manett, Taylor (2012) Rockford, MI
G-1600 4:58.67 #4
Hoevet, Katherine (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-1600 4:59.26 #5
Schwartz, Kelsie (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 5:03.63 #6
Kavulich, Kayla (2014) Salem, MI
G-1600 5:04.41 #7 MI#28
Barrett, Rachel (2014) Milford, MI
G-1600 5:05.23 #8
Dent, Kallie (2014) H.H. Dow, MI
G-1600 5:06.75 #9 MI#34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finn, Erin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
G-3200 10:17.86 #1 US#5 MI#1
Thivierge, Gabrielle (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 10:41.10 #2 MI#6
Rentschler, Abby (2015) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:42.08 #3 MI#7
Kovacic, Brooke (2013) Oxford, MI
G-3200 10:44.20 #4 MI#9
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:46.53 #5 MI#10
Manett, Taylor (2012) Rockford, MI
G-3200 10:46.65 #6 MI#11
Schwartz, Kelsie (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-3200 10:46.66 #7
Parmelee, Bailey Greenville, MI
G-3200 10:52.54 #8 MI#13
Jackson, Shelby (2012) Romeo, MI
G-3200 10:55.71 #9
Valencia, Julia (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-3200 11:00.16 #10
Dent, Kallie (2014) H.H. Dow, MI
G-3200 11:00.91 #11 MI#22
Evenson, Avery (2012) Hartland, MI
G-3200 11:03.35 #12
Creutz, Amy (2012) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:05.43 #13 MI#27
Wilberding, Tess (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:06.83 #14
Smith, Natalie (2012) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:10.40 #15 MI#34
Lunau, Allison (2013) Brighton, MI
G-3200 11:12.20 #16 MI#36
Haas, Miranda (2012) Pinckney, MI
G-3200 11:12.23 #17 MI#37
Mondry, Sammy (2013) Grandville, MI
G-3200 11:12.98 #18
Goethals, Jessica (2014) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:15.58 #19
May, Addison (2015) Flushing, MI
G-3200 11:19.52 #20
Mullins, Jackie (2013) Novi, MI
G-3200 11:19.72 #21 MI#47
Goble, Sarah (2015) Petoskey, MI
G-3200 11:24.03 #22 MI#56
Cell, Alexandra (2014) Huron, MI
G-3200 11:24.88 #23 MI#61

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100H 13.78 #1 NWI
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.10 #2 NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100H 14.26 #1 semi NWI
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.34 #2 semi NWI
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-100H 14.54 #3 NWI
Williams, Tierra (2012) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 14.71 #4 NWI
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.73 # pre NWI
Williams, Bria (2012) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 14.93 #5 NWI
Williams, Tierra (2012) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 14.98 #4 semi NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100H 15.01 # pre NWI
Davis, Lameeka East Kentwood, MI
G-100H 15.07 #6 NWI
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-100H 15.09 # pre NWI
Gast, Allie (2013) Grandville, MI
G-100H 15.11 #7 NWI
Williams, Bria (2012) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 15.12 #5 NWI
Davis, Lameeka East Kentwood, MI
G-100H 15.13 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-300H 45.02 #1
Uche, Chinonye (2014) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 45.67 #2 MI#11
Arnouts, Madison (2014) Grand Ledge, MI
G-300H 46.01 #3 MI#15
Moen, Sarah (2013) Lakeview, MI
G-300H 46.20 #4 MI#18
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 46.46 #5
Davis, Lameeka East Kentwood, MI
G-300H 46.61 #6
McCloskey, Kelly (2011) Novi, MI
G-300H 46.73 #7
Johnson, Heather (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 46.75 #8 MI#33
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-300H 46.99 #9
Jarvis, Molly (2013) Churchill, MI
G-300H 47.06 #10
Smith, Kirsten (2013) John Glenn, MI
G-300H 47.06 #10
Jarema, Jennifer Midland, MI
G-300H 47.18 #12
Stepanski, Paige (2012) Alpena, MI
G-300H 47.31 #13
Quaintance, Rebecca (2012) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-300H 47.43 #14 MI#48
Schaefer, Emily (2012) Grand Ledge, MI
G-300H 47.65 #15
Wyse, Rosalyn (2013) Greenville, MI
G-300H 47.71 #16
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-300H 47.96 #17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ingram, Keianna (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#22 MI#1
Blake, Victoria Midland, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#88 MI#2
Mcdonnell, Senclair (2012) Churchill, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #3 US#88 MI#2
Saikalis, Samantha (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #10
Moynes, Alexandra (2012) Northville, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Covert, Brady (2014) South Lyon, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Russell, Sinclaire (2012) Athens, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #6 MI#17
Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Fochesato, Anna (2012) Brandon, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #8
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-LJ 18'8.25" #2 NWI
Schultz, Christy (2013) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 NWI
Debardalaben, Makeda Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-LJ 17'9.25" #5 NWI
Kendra, Grace (2013) Grand Haven, MI
G-LJ 17'8.75" #6 NWI
French, Haley (2015) Grand Ledge, MI
G-LJ 17'8.5" #7 NWI
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 NWI
Marchildon, Jaqueline (2013) Saline, MI
G-LJ 17'5.25" #9 NWI
Cotton, Mahyla (2012) King, MI
G-LJ 17'1" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rancourt, Katie (2012) East Kentwood, MI
G-PV 12'6" #1
Keefe, Jordan Grand Haven, MI
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#97 MI#4
Conter, Micaela (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'9" #3 MI#5
Tepper, Taylor (2012) Grandville, MI
G-PV 11'9" #4 MI#5
Kitz, Alex (2012) Stevenson, MI
G-PV 11'3" #10 MI#14
Engstrom, Reagan (2012) Plymouth, MI
G-PV 11'3" #11
Ferguson, Nicole (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'3" #5
Carpenter, Elizabeth (2012) Kenowa Hills, MI
G-PV 11'3" #6 MI#14
DeHaan, Katie Rockford, MI
G-PV 11'3" #7 MI#14
Fusee, Monica (2013) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 11'3" #8
Kendra, Grace (2013) Grand Haven, MI
G-PV 11'3" #9 MI#14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pavlika, Samantha (2012) Bedford, MI
G-SP 40'0" #1 MI#8
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 39'6" #2 MI#11
Raab, Rachel (2013) Rockford, MI
G-SP 38'11" #3
Savage, Chelsea (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 38'11" #4
Delamar, Audra Hudsonville, MI
G-SP 38'10" #5 MI#18
Micheaux, April (2014) Truman, MI
G-SP 37'2.5" #6
Walker, Molly (2012) Traverse City Central, MI
G-SP 37'0" #7
Thomas, Brandi (2015) Bay City Central , MI
G-SP 36'4" #8
D'Almeida, Carly (2013) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-SP 36'3.5" #9 MI#59
Brunner, Sloane (2013) Romeo, MI
G-SP 36'2.5" #10
Pajot, Stephanie (2014) Bay City Western, MI
G-SP 36'2" #11
Davis, Mariah (2013) East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 36'1.25" #12
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-SP 35'8.25" #13
Perry, Erika (2012) Romeo, MI
G-SP 35'3.25" #14 MI#80

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wortham, Jaevyn (2014) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-DT 136'6" #1 MI#3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x100 48.45 #1 MI#1
Girls Relay Jenison, MI
G-4x100 48.51 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x100 48.66 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Jackson, MI
G-4x100 48.99 #4 MI#4
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x100 48.99 #4 MI#4
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 49.54 #6 MI#10
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x100 49.57 #7 MI#12
Girls Relay North Farmington, MI
G-4x100 49.61 #9 MI#13
Girls Relay Brandon, MI
G-4x100 49.73 #10
Girls Relay Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-4x100 49.77 #11 MI#17

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x200 1:41.12 #1 US#69 MI#1
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x200 1:42.27 #2 MI#5
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:43.31 #3
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:43.55 #4
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.66 #5
Girls Relay Jackson, MI
G-4x200 1:43.80 #6
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x200 1:43.96 #7
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x200 1:44.12 #9 MI#15
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x200 1:44.65 #10 MI#17
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x200 1:44.79 #11
Girls Relay Brandon, MI
G-4x200 1:45.30 #12
Girls Relay Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-4x200 1:46.26 #13
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:46.40 #14
Girls Relay South Lyon, MI
G-4x200 1:46.67 #15
Girls Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
G-4x200 1:46.71 #16
Girls Relay North Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:46.90 #17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x400 3:53.90 #1
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x400 3:58.45 #2 MI#7
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x400 3:59.08 #3 MI#8
Girls Relay Alpena, MI
G-4x400 3:59.44 #4 MI#9
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x400 3:59.65 #5
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x400 4:01.40 #6 MI#11
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 4:01.66 #7
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 4:04.36 #8
Girls Relay Grand Ledge, MI
G-4x400 4:04.49 #9 MI#20

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x800 8:48.29 #1 US#1 MI#1
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 9:06.62 #2 US#18 MI#2
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:12.25 #3 US#38 MI#3
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:14.53 #4 US#52 MI#4
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x800 9:15.12 #5 US#55 MI#5
Girls Relay Oxford, MI
G-4x800 9:16.33 #6 US#67 MI#6
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x800 9:21.63 #7 MI#8
Girls Relay Alpena, MI
G-4x800 9:22.24 #8 MI#9
Girls Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-4x800 9:24.17 #9 MI#10
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x800 9:25.71 #10 MI#12
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x800 9:27.79 #11 MI#13
Girls Relay Grandville, MI
G-4x800 9:29.16 #12
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x800 9:31.28 #13 MI#15
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x800 9:33.55 #14 MI#19
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x800 9:33.72 #15 MI#20
Girls Relay Churchill, MI
G-4x800 9:34.23 #16
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x800 9:34.60 #17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State