Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Meet - Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-09
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Cicero, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-100 10.96 #1 w(-1.6)
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-100 10.97 #2 w(-1.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-200 21.53 #1 NY#1 w(0)
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-200 21.77 #2 NY#4 w(0)
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.22 #3 w(0)
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.28 #4 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 47.76 #1
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-400 48.11 #2
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400 48.16 #3 NY#6
Smith, Harvey (2013) Malone, NY
B-400 48.25 #4 NY#8
Staine, Kirk (2012) Baldwin, NY
B-400 49.66 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:51.21 #1
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-800 1:52.48 #2 US#78 NY#5
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:53.67 #3
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:54.06 #4
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-800 1:54.22 #5
Scheving, Tyler (2012) Barker, NY
B-800 1:54.33 #6
Burke, colby (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-800 1:54.52 #7 NY#18
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-800 1:54.72 #8 NY#22
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-800 1:54.93 #9
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:55.02 #10
Griffin, Ben (2012) Hannibal, NY
B-800 1:55.58 #11
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-800 1:55.82 #12
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:56.14 #13
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:56.16 #14
Kreider, Kevin (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:56.21 #15
Martin, Harry (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:56.23 #16
Garcia, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-800 1:56.39 #17 NY#48
correa, travis (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:56.89 #18
Wood, Alex (2013) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-800 1:56.95 #19 NY#60
Becker, Austin (2012) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-800 1:57.57 #20
Hassett, Jeremy (2012) Newark Valley, NY
B-800 1:57.67 #21 NY#81
Dibella, Marco (2012) Coleman Catholic, NY
B-800 1:57.80 #22
Bascom, Charlie (2012) Watkins Glen Central, NY
B-800 1:58.57 #23
Race, Adrian (2012) Newark Valley, NY
B-800 1:58.94 #24
Sander, Peter (2013) Dover, NY
B-800 1:59.07 #25

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:05.24 #1 US#2 NY#1
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:07.24 #2 US#6 NY#2
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1600 4:09.65 #3 US#28 NY#3
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:11.84 #4 US#65 NY#4
Bruce, Cameron (2012) Lansing, NY
B-1600 4:13.29 #5 NY#6
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1600 4:13.40 #6 NY#7
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:15.77 #7 NY#9
Roach, cooper (2012) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-1600 4:16.39 #8 NY#11
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:16.73 #9
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:17.32 #10
Germano, Philo (2013) Albany, NY
B-1600 4:17.55 #11 NY#15
Urys, Jake (2013) Mekeel Christian, NY
B-1600 4:17.59 #12 NY#16
Turi, Mike (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:18.79 #13 NY#23
Gowans, James (2013) Mexico, NY
B-1600 4:19.56 #14 NY#28
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-1600 4:19.61 #15 NY#29
Yanez, Felipe (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-1600 4:20.03 #16 NY#34
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-1600 4:20.56 #17 NY#36
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:21.72 #18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:03.81 #1 US#46 NY#2
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3200 9:06.36 #2
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-3200 9:08.65 #3 US#81 NY#3
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:13.51 #4
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:18.71 #5
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:20.25 #6
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:21.25 #7
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:22.95 #8
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3200 9:23.19 #9
Bruce, Cameron (2012) Lansing, NY
B-3200 9:24.69 #10 NY#24
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:24.70 #11 NY#25
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-3200 9:25.19 #12
Kakkar, Sidharth (2013) Port Washington, NY
B-3200 9:27.51 #13 NY#39
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3200 9:27.54 #14 NY#40
Marvin, Johnny (2012) Rhinebeck, NY
B-3200 9:31.43 #15 NY#57
Anvelt, Mike (2012) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-3200 9:33.83 #16
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:37.34 #17
Tolan, Ian (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-3200 9:39.12 #18 NY#88

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-ST3K 9:14.31 #1 US#2 NY#1
Sommer, James (2012) Plainedge, NY
B-ST3K 9:21.16 #2 US#3 NY#2
Grandinali, Patrizio (2012) Warwick Valley, NY
B-ST3K 9:23.57 #3 US#4 NY#3
Fuller, Connor (2012) BGA, NY
B-ST3K 9:24.62 #4 US#5 NY#4
Rossettie, Stephen (2013) Corning, NY
B-ST3K 9:26.59 #5 US#6 NY#5
Erb, M.J. (2012) Victor Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.10 #6
Anderson, Sam (2012) South Lewis, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.74 #7 US#8 NY#7
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-ST3K 9:33.83 #8 US#9 NY#8
Proscia, Hunter (2012) Eldred, NY
B-ST3K 9:41.65 #9 US#17 NY#16
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:41.87 #10
Barritot, Gene (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.20 #11 US#20 NY#18
Middleton, Justin (2013) Auburn, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.10 #12 US#22 NY#20
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.13 #13 US#23 NY#21
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.24 #14 NY#25
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.95 #15
Calamia, Rob (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.27 #16
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.79 #17
Lamere, Corey (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.32 #18 NY#38
Greenberg, Josh (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.55 #19
Johnson, Jordan (2014) Colonie Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.00 #20
Lang, Fredric (2013) Mineola, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.55 #21 NY#44
Ryan, Mitchell (2013) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.13 #22 NY#47
Antolos, Jeffrey (2013) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.81 #23 NY#50
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.17 #24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.41 #1 w(-1.9)
Dixon, Dajon (2012) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-110H 14.58 #1 w(3.4)
Pardner, Jahmahl (2012) Aquinas, NY
B-110H 14.66 #2 NY#5 w(-1.9)
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-110H 14.71 #3 w(-1.9)
Meyer, Pat (2012) Hilton, NY
B-110H 14.72 #2 w(3.4)
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.73 #4 w(-1.9)
Williams, Eric (2012) Batavia, NY
B-110H 14.73 #5 w(-1.9)
Spencer, Daryl (2012) Cleveland Hill, NY
B-110H 14.84 #6 NY#11 w(-1.9)
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-110H 14.90 #7 w(-1.9)
Crowle, Brenon (2013) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-110H 14.94 #3 w(3.4)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 52.37 #1
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400H 53.04 #2 US#20 NY#3
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-400H 54.31 #3
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-400H 54.34 #4
Kuznia, Steve (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400H 54.89 #5
O'Connor, Colin (2012) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.48 #6
Mayen, Mario (2012) Center Morics, NY
B-400H 56.03 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Brandon (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#25 NY#1
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Rufrano, Michael (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Stokes, Charles (2014) Corcoran, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Minasi, Jack (2013) West Canada Valley, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Tutein, Robert (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Bailey, Seth (2012) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8 NY#25
Dure, Laurent (2012) Susquehanna Valley, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #9 NY#25

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 25'2" #1 US#2 NY#1 w(0)
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 23'7.5" #2 w(0)
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NY#9 w(0)
Minasi, Jack (2013) West Canada Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #4 w(0)
Clark, Rayshan (2012) Indian River, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #5 NY#11 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Currie, Jelanie (2012) Albany Academy, NY
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1 US#75 NY#3 w(0)
Henry, David (2012) Long Beach, NY
B-TJ 46'5.25" #2 NY#8 w(0.3)
Twitty, Jailyn (2012) Amherst, NY
B-TJ 46'3.5" #3 w(0)
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 45'8" #4 w(0.5)
Gale, Khiary (2012) Skaneateles, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #5 NY#18 w(0.1)
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #6 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 15'6" #2
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 15'0" #3 NY#4
Miceli, Joe (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4
Spaeth, Jonah (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5 NY#8
Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) Waverly, NY
B-PV 14'0" #6
Uckermark, Todd (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8 NY#11
Rockhill, Connor (2012) Old Forge, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9 NY#11
Connors, Elliot (2012) Holland-Patent Central, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9 NY#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 57'4.5" #1 NY#4
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 56'6.25" #2 NY#6
Burgio, Andrew (2012) Depew, NY
B-SP 55'2.75" #3 NY#9
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'7.5" #4
Kihl, Jordan (2012) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 52'11.75" #5
Kosar, Dominic (2013) St. Joe's, NY
B-SP 52'8.5" #6
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 52'3.25" #7
Duval, Corey (2012) Saranac, NY
B-SP 51'4.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosar, Dominic (2013) St. Joe's, NY
B-DT 178'10" #1 US#97 NY#2
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-DT 173'5" #2 NY#4
Alers-Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-DT 160'4" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 41.83 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 42.46 #2
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x100 42.88 #3 NY#12
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 42.92 #4
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.93 #5
Boys Relay Kingston, NY
B-4x100 43.11 #6
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 43.20 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:16.36 #1 US#42 NY#1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:16.42 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:20.14 #3 NY#9
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:21.41 #4
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:21.58 #5
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x400 3:22.85 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 7:41.44 #1
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 7:42.45 #2 US#11 NY#2
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 7:44.79 #3
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 7:45.52 #4 US#28 NY#4
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:46.62 #5 US#38 NY#5
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 7:47.08 #6 US#41 NY#7
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:48.28 #7
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 7:51.14 #8 US#95 NY#11
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:52.10 #9
Boys Relay Marcellus, NY
B-4x800 7:52.49 #10 NY#13
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x800 7:53.37 #11 IL#22
Boys Relay Brighton, NY
B-4x800 7:54.84 #12 NY#14
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:55.22 #13 NY#15
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 7:55.24 #14 NY#16
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x800 7:57.48 #15 NY#18
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x800 7:58.64 #16 NY#21
Boys Relay Norwich, NY
B-4x800 8:02.97 #17 NY#32

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.73 #1 w(-0.3)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.99 #2 w(-0.3)
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.22 #3 w(-0.3)
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-100 12.36 #4 w(-0.3)
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.39 #5 w(-0.3)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-100 12.48 #6 w(-0.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 23.57 #1 US#5 NY#1 w(0)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.67 #2 w(0)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-200 24.98 #3 NY#8 w(0)
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 25.16 #4 NY#11 w(0)
Walter, Christina (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-200 25.39 #5 w(0)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.41 #6 NY#19 w(0)
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-200 25.45 #7 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 53.60 #1
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-400 55.69 #2 NY#4
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-400 56.09 #3 NY#8
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 56.71 #4
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-400 57.15 #5
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-400 57.36 #6
Pastor, Skylar (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-400 57.46 #7
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 59.95 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-800 2:09.86 #1
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:12.49 #2 NY#12
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:13.72 #3
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:14.08 #4
Goodspeed, Amber (2012) Middletown, NY
G-800 2:14.19 #5 NY#19
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-800 2:15.26 #6
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-800 2:15.63 #7
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:16.28 #8
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:16.49 #9
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-800 2:16.57 #10
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:16.79 #11
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:16.92 #12
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:16.96 #13
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:17.22 #14
Smith, Breonica (2012) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-800 2:17.24 #15 NY#45
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:17.51 #16
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:18.60 #17
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-800 2:19.18 #1
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-800 2:19.19 #18
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-800 2:19.25 #19
Smith, Hannah (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-800 2:19.77 #20

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:19.78 #1
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:25.71 #2 US#8 NY#2
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:28.29 #3
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:31.71 #4 US#25 NY#4
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:34.60 #5 US#31 NY#7
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-1500 4:34.88 #6 US#34 NY#8
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:35.22 #7 US#37 NY#9
Houser, Vicky (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-1500 4:40.67 #8 US#79 NY#22
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-1500 4:43.74 #9
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:44.01 #10 NY#36
Tanner, Natalie (2013) Rye Neck, NY
G-1500 4:44.45 #11 NY#40
Jurew, Anna (2015) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-1500 4:44.47 #12
Zeitz, Maddie (2013) Windsor, NY
G-1500 4:45.26 #13 NY#51
Butler, Kerri (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-1500 4:45.66 #14 NY#58
Marshall, Caroline (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-1500 4:46.10 #15
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-1500 4:46.16 #16 NY#66
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-1500 4:47.11 #17
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:47.13 #18
Pearl, Alana (2014) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:47.56 #19
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-1500 4:47.74 #20
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:48.39 #21
Mitton, Isabeaux (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:48.72 #22

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Predmore, Elizabeth (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:54.92 #1 US#32 NY#3
Width, Kristiane (2013) United Nations International School, NY
G-3000 9:57.77 #2 US#43 NY#8
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 9:59.20 #3
Donohue, Jessica (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:59.85 #4 US#55 NY#12
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3000 10:01.32 #5
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:09.82 #6
Rutledge, Christie (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:09.91 #7
Clark, Alicia (2012) Granville, NY
G-3000 10:11.60 #8
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:16.08 #9
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:18.40 #10
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-3000 10:18.50 #11 NY#44
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:24.67 #12 NY#63
Reyda, Lauren (2015) Fredonia, NY
G-3000 10:24.68 #13 NY#64
Hoffer, Emilie (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:25.64 #14
Adams, Madeline (2014) Skaneateles, NY
G-3000 10:27.51 #15
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:29.70 #16
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:31.30 #17
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:33.09 #18
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-3000 10:34.46 #19 NY#98
Ricalton, Maria (2015) Canton, NY
G-3000 10:35.33 #20

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 6:33.85 #1
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 6:49.74 #2 US#2 NY#2
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.12 #3
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.93 #4 US#4 NY#4
Goodspeed, Amber (2012) Middletown, NY
G-ST2K 6:53.73 #5 US#5 NY#5
Melian, Christina (2012) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.20 #6 US#6 NY#6
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 6:59.97 #7 US#10 NY#8
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.29 #8 US#11 NY#9
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.52 #9 US#20 NY#16
Szpak, Maggi (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.25 #10
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.89 #11 US#25 NY#21
Forrester, Kalleigh (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.12 #12
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.78 #13 US#27 NY#23
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.24 #14 US#29 NY#24
Huben, Jacqueline (2012) Clarence, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.30 #15 US#31 NY#26
Campanian, Victoria (2013) South Lewis, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.55 #16 US#33 NY#28
Conroy, Ashlin (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.27 #17 US#38 NY#32
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.72 #18
Watterud, Nicole (2013) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.98 #19
Murphy, Shannon (2012) Falconer, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.64 #20
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.55 #21
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.06 #22
Coon, Sarah (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.33 #23
Maguire, Molly (2012) Walton, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.44 #24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.33 #1 w(-1.4)
Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel (2013) Harley-Allen, NY
G-100H 14.53 #2 w(-1.4)
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.56 #3 w(-1.4)
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.83 #4 w(-1.4)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.01 #5 w(-1.4)
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-100H 15.08 #6 w(-1.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 1:00.54 #1
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 1:02.29 #2
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:02.83 #3 US#75 NY#11
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:03.02 #4
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-400H 1:03.62 #7 NY#17
Hayes, Kristen (2012) Shaker, NY
G-400H 1:04.61 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'7.25" #1 US#86 NY#2
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Sturtz, Mackenzie (2013) Marion, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Hudson, Lauren (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Biviano, Paige (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-HJ 5'3.75" #2 NY#28
Przybocki, Meredith (2013) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'3.75" #2 NY#28
Armand, Jessica (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 19'5.75" #1 US#21 NY#2 w(0)
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 w(0)
Lopez, Kaitlyn (2012) Immaculata, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #3 w(0)
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #4 w(-0.1)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #5 w(-0.5)
Pierson, Taylor (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
G-LJ 17'4.25" #6 w(0)
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) St. Edmund's Prep,
G-LJ 17'4" #7 #4 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 39'1.75" #1 w(0)
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'9.75" #2 US#61 NY#2 w(0)
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-TJ 38'5.5" #3 w(0)
Lopez, Kaitlyn (2012) Immaculata, NY
G-TJ 38'4.5" #4 US#86 NY#4 w(0.8)
Wiatr, Sarah (2012) West Canada Valley, NY
G-TJ 38'4.5" #5 US#86 NY#4 w(0.3)
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'0" #6 NY#7 w(0)
Campbell, Jonelle (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #7 w(0)
Butler, Cora (2013) New Paltz, NY
G-TJ 35'4.75" #8 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartholomew, Alexis (2012) Binghamton, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#97 NY#2
Bates, Taylor (2012) Lake Shore, NY
G-PV 11'6" #2 NY#3
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'3" #3
Weisbecker, Grace (2013) Red Hook, NY
G-PV 11'3" #4 NY#7
Snyder, Kara (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-PV 11'0" #5
Thill, Jenny (2013) Lancaster, NY
G-PV 11'0" #6
Brucher, Breanna (2012) Eldred, NY
G-PV 11'0" #7 NY#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 42'6.25" #1
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 41'4" #2
Collins, Jordan (2012) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 41'3" #3
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 39'10.5" #4
Dhaliwall, Jess (2014) Grand Island, NY
G-SP 39'2.25" #5 NY#10
Harris, Jocelyn (2012) Great Neck South, NY
G-SP 38'9.75" #6
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 37'9" #7
Peterson, Domonique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 37'3.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Mariah (2015) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-DT 128'0" #1 NY#4
Capano, Caysie (2012) Troy, NY
G-DT 123'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 46.70 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.22 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 48.25 #3
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 48.86 #4
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x100 48.91 #5
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.94 #6
Girls Relay Albany, NY
G-4x100 49.23 #7
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x100 49.42 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:45.25 #1 US#9 NY#1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:47.39 #2 US#18 NY#2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:53.05 #3 NY#4
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:54.48 #4 NY#6
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:54.77 #5 NY#7
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x400 3:55.64 #6 NY#9
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:58.52 #7
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x400 3:59.01 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 9:00.28 #1 US#4 NY#1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:09.46 #2 US#29 NY#5
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:11.21 #3
Girls Relay Friends Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:16.27 #4 US#66 NY#14
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:16.29 #5
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:17.50 #6
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:17.67 #7
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:18.21 #8
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:18.37 #9
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:18.89 #10
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:19.38 #11 US#98 NY#16
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:20.29 #12 NY#17
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:20.76 #13 NY#18
Girls Relay East Aurora, NY
G-4x800 9:22.58 #14 NY#21
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-4x800 9:24.14 #15
Girls Relay Canton, NY
G-4x800 9:26.02 #16 NY#24
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-4x800 9:26.80 #17
Girls Relay Greenwich, NY
G-4x800 9:32.71 #18 NY#35
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-4x800 9:33.85 #19 NY#36
Girls Relay Maple Grove, MN
G-4x800 9:34.49 #20 MN#16
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:35.30 #21 NY#38
Girls Relay Remsen, NY
G-4x800 9:36.20 #22 NY#40
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:39.89 #23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State