Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Meet - Div 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-09
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Cicero, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-100 10.76 #1 pre NY#3 w(1.7)
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-100 10.83 #2 pre NY#6 w(0.1)
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-100 10.83 #3 pre NY#6 w(1.7)
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-100 10.84 #4 pre w(1.7)
Sistrunk, K'Shawn (2014) Niagara Falls, NY
B-100 10.91 #5 pre NY#13 w(1.7)
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-100 10.95 #7 pre w(1.7)
Lewis, Christophe (2012) South Shore, NY
B-100 11.00 #6 pre w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 21.67 #1 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-200 21.73 #2 pre w(2.6)
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-200 21.80 #3 pre w(2.6)
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-200 21.98 #1 w(-1.4)
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-200 22.03 #4 pre w(2.3)
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-200 22.04 #5 pre w(2.3)
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-200 22.05 #6 pre w(2.6)
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-200 22.17 #7 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 22.20 #2 w(-1.4)
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.20 #8 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-200 22.26 #3 NY#12 w(-1.4)
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-200 22.30 #9 pre w(2.6)
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.45 #10 pre w(2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 47.57 #1
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-400 48.06 #2 NY#5
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400 48.21 #3
Staine, Kirk (2012) Baldwin, NY
B-400 49.04 #4 NY#15
Smith, Harvey (2013) Malone, NY
B-400 49.16 #5
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 49.20 #6
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-400 49.31 #7
Daniels, Alex (2012) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 49.46 #8
Momodou, Jobe (2012) Roosevelt, NY
B-400 49.63 #9
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 49.69 #10
Cummiskey, Brian (2012) Clarence, NY
B-400 49.70 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre NY#2 w(1.1)
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-110H 14.42 #1 w(-0.8)
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-110H 14.47 #2 pre w(2.9)
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.62 #2 w(-0.8)
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre NY#8 w(1.1)
Honis, Jack (2012) Westhill, NY
B-110H 14.74 #5 pre w(2.9)
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.80 #7 pre w(2.9)
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-110H 14.81 #3 pre NY#10 w(1.9)
Cunningham, Alex (2012) Arlington, NY
B-110H 14.82 #8 pre w(2.9)
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-110H 14.84 #6 pre w(1.9)
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-110H 14.88 #9 pre NY#12 w(1.9)
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 14.89 #10 pre NY#13 w(1.1)
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-110H 14.90 #3 NY#14 w(-0.8)
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-110H 14.91 #4 w(-0.8)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 52.71 #1
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400H 53.70 #2
Curtis, Wynn (2013) Corning, NY
B-400H 53.76 #3 US#40 NY#4
O'Connor, Colin (2012) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.25 #4
Kuznia, Steve (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400H 55.27 #5
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) South Shore, NY
B-400H 55.30 #6
Rogers, Amir (2013) Career At Franklin, NY
B-400H 55.69 #7
Sampson, Walter (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-400H 55.84 #8
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-400H 56.04 #9
Bennett, Taylor (2012) Jamestown, NY
B-400H 56.17 #10 NY#37
Bannister, Brian (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-400H 56.24 #11
Wright, Joshua (2013) Arlington, NY
B-400H 56.45 #12
Walker, Nigel (2012) Hilton, NY
B-400H 56.89 #13
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 56.98 #14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 24'1.5" #1 w(0)
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 24'1" #2 US#19 NY#2 w(0.3)
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 23'4" #3 w(2.6)
Hall, Michael (2012) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #6 NY#5 w(0)
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-LJ 22'5.75" #7 NY#6 w(-0.3)
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #8 NY#7 w(1.2)
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #9 NY#11 w(1.3)
Gayle, Jayson (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #10 NY#14 w(0.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twitty, Jailyn (2012) Amherst, NY
B-TJ 47'7" #1 US#51 NY#2 w(1.4)
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 47'5.25" #2 w(3.6)
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 47'1" #3 US#82 NY#4 w(1.5)
Henry, David (2012) Long Beach, NY
B-TJ 46'7.25" #4 w(3.1)
Ramsey, Christopher (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 46'6.75" #5 NY#6 w(1.8)
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'6.5" #6 w(2.7)
Lee, Fillan (2013) Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 46'5.5" #7 w(3.6)
Simmons, Chris (2013) Proctor, NY
B-TJ 45'6" #9 w(3.3)
Cody, Israel (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 45'2.5" #10 w(2.8)
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #11 NY#16 w(0.9)
Carter, Corey (2012) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'5.75" #12 w(2.1)
Sampson, Walter (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-TJ 44'1.5" #13 w(2.6)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 54'3" #1
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 52'10.5" #2
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 52'5.5" #3
Kihl, Jordan (2012) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 52'4.75" #4
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 52'0.75" #5
Kosar, Dominic (2013) St. Joe's, NY
B-SP 51'10.5" #6
Constant, Stanley (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-SP 50'7.75" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosar, Dominic (2013) St. Joe's, NY
B-DT 177'7" #1
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-DT 167'9" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 42.02 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.52 #2 NY#4
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x100 42.84 #3 NY#9
Boys Relay Kingston, NY
B-4x100 42.85 #4 NY#10
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 42.88 #5 NY#12
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x100 43.02 #6
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 43.16 #7
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.53 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:14.22 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:18.59 #2 NY#5
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:19.03 #3
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:20.97 #4
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:21.25 #5
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x400 3:21.42 #6
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:22.14 #7
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x400 3:22.38 #8 NY#25
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x400 3:22.76 #9 NY#28
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:22.83 #10
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:23.20 #11
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:24.72 #12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.63 #1 pre US#12 NY#1 w(1.9)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.89 #2 pre w(2.3)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.00 #1 w(-1.1)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.05 #2 w(-1.1)
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-100 12.07 #4 pre w(2.3)
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.13 #5 pre w(1.9)
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.14 #3 pre w(0.1)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-100 12.17 #6 pre NY#8 w(0.1)
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-100 12.19 #7 pre NY#10 w(1.9)
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.21 #8 pre w(2.3)
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.33 #3 w(-1.1)
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.34 #4 w(-1.1)
Caesar, Kalissa (2013) Port Jervis, NY
G-100 12.34 #9 pre w(2.3)
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.36 #10 pre NY#12 w(1.9)
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-100 12.45 #5 w(-1.1)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-100 12.48 #6 w(-1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 23.81 #1 pre w(2.8)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.15 #1 w(-2.2)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.60 #2 pre w(4.4)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-200 24.67 #3 pre w(3.7)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-200 24.77 #4 pre w(3.7)
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 24.93 #5 pre w(4.4)
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-200 24.93 #7 pre w(3.7)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.07 #8 pre w(4.4)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-200 25.17 #2 NY#12 w(-2.2)
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-200 25.31 #3 w(-2.2)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.37 #4 w(-2.2)
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.41 #9 pre w(3.7)
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-200 25.53 #10 pre w(4.4)
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-200 25.73 #5 w(-2.2)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.74 #6 w(-2.2)
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-200 25.77 #6 pre w(2.8)
Chung, Chynna-monica (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-200 25.79 #11 pre w(2.8)
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-200 25.83 #7 w(-2.2)
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.88 #12 pre w(3.7)
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-200 25.96 #8 NY#31 w(-2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 54.21 #1
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-400 56.39 #2
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-400 56.91 #3
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.23 #4
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-400 57.41 #5
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 57.58 #6
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-400 57.90 #7
Watson, Josephine (2012) Beacon, NY
G-400 58.29 #8
Cameron, Shanice (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 59.26 #9
Herbert, Ana (2013) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.43 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.30 #1 pre US#89 NY#3 w(1.4)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.30 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.43 #3 pre w(0.1)
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.45 #4 pre NY#5 w(1.4)
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.53 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.55 #1 w(-2.3)
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.60 #2 w(-2.3)
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.64 #3 w(-2.3)
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100H 14.67 #6 pre w(0.1)
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.87 #4 w(-2.3)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.87 #7 pre NY#10 w(-0.9)
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-100H 14.91 #8 pre w(0.1)
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.93 #5 w(-1)
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-100H 14.99 #6 w(-1)
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 15.02 #7 w(-2.3)
Bush, Sabrina (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-100H 15.04 #9 pre NY#12 w(1.4)
Carota, Nikari (2014) Queensbury, NY
G-100H 15.09 #10 pre NY#13 w(1.4)
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 15.14 #11 pre NY#14 w(-0.9)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 1:00.59 #1
Reid, Brianna (2012) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 1:02.76 #2
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:03.69 #3
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-400H 1:03.96 #4
Hayes, Kristen (2012) Shaker, NY
G-400H 1:04.02 #5
Cadet, Kathy (2013) Union Endicott, NY
G-400H 1:04.25 #6
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:04.32 #7
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-400H 1:04.40 #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 19'8.25" #1 w(2.1)
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 19'7.25" #2 US#15 NY#1 w(0)
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #3 US#59 NY#4 w(0.3)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'9.5" #4 US#59 NY#4 w(0)
Pierson, Taylor (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
G-LJ 18'7.75" #5 NY#6 w(0.1)
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 17'9.25" #7 NY#7 w(0)
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #8 NY#9 w(1.9)
Wall, Amanda (2012) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #9 NY#12 w(0.9)
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #10 NY#15 w(1.2)
Tasher, Ashley (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #11 NY#17 w(0.6)
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #12 NY#19 w(0)
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #13 NY#19 w(1.1)
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #14 NY#25 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 39'9" #1 US#20 NY#1 w(0.9)
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 38'3.5" #3 w(1.7)
Campbell, Jonelle (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 38'3.5" #4 w(3)
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 38'0" #5 NY#7 w(0)
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis (2012) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 37'6.75" #6 NY#9 w(1)
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-TJ 37'2" #7 NY#13 w(0.3)
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #9 NY#16 w(1.8)
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #10 NY#19 w(1.4)
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-TJ 36'2.75" #11 NY#21 w(1.9)
Kiehl, Eva (2013) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #12 NY#22 w(0)
George, Kristen (2014) Clarence, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #13 NY#23 w(1)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) Longwood, NY
G-SP 43'8.5" #1
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 42'3.75" #2
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 41'3.25" #3 NY#6
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 38'7.75" #5
Dhaliwall, Jess (2014) Grand Island, NY
G-SP 38'3" #6
Peterson, Domonique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 38'1.25" #7
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #8
Jones, Keziann (2014) Boys and Girls, NY
G-SP 35'7" #9
Mays, Mariah (2015) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-SP 35'1.5" #10
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 35'0.75" #11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.05 #1 US#42 NY#3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.75 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.52 #3
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 48.72 #4
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 48.85 #5
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x100 49.16 #6
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x100 49.22 #7
Girls Relay Albany, NY
G-4x100 49.33 #8
Girls Relay Lancaster, NY
G-4x100 49.34 #9 NY#22
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 49.49 #10
Girls Relay School Of The Arts, NY
G-4x100 49.59 #11 NY#27
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x100 49.64 #12
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 49.65 #13
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x100 50.00 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:49.59 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:50.15 #2
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:56.09 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:56.17 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:56.60 #5
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x400 3:56.96 #6
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:57.07 #7
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x400 3:57.37 #8
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:57.45 #9
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:57.53 #10
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:58.38 #11
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 3:58.78 #12
Girls Relay West Seneca West, NY
G-4x400 4:02.20 #13 NY#39
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 4:02.61 #14 NY#42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State