Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Class AA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-09
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, St Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Quinton (2012) East, MN
B-100 10.74 #1 pre MN#1 w(1.6)
Farley, D'Monte (2012) Park, MN
B-100 10.75 #1 pre MN#2 w(1.5)
Tambe, Ayuk Blaine, MN
B-100 10.79 #1 NWI
Sando, Joe (2014) Champlin Park, MN
B-100 10.81 #2 pre MN#3 w(1.6)
Tambe, Ayuk Blaine, MN
B-100 10.86 #2 pre MN#5 w(1.5)
Griffin, Travis North St. Paul, MN
B-100 10.87 #1 pre w(3.9)
Griffin, Travis North St. Paul, MN
B-100 10.87 #2 NWI
Lawrence, Tristen (2012) Tartan, MN
B-100 10.88 #2 pre w(3.9)
Sando, Joe (2014) Champlin Park, MN
B-100 10.88 #3 NWI
Farley, D'Monte (2012) Park, MN
B-100 10.88 #4 NWI
Kennedy, LeAndre (2012) Eastview, MN
B-100 10.90 #3 pre w(1.6)
Carr, Richard (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-100 10.94 #3 pre w(3.9)
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-100 10.94 #4 pre w(3.9)
Lawrence, Tristen (2012) Tartan, MN
B-100 10.96 #5 NWI
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-100 11.00 #6 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brookins, Keelon (2013) Tartan, MN
B-200 21.90 #1 w(4.4)
Farley, D'Monte (2012) Park, MN
B-200 22.00 #1 pre MN#3 w(1.6)
Boughner, Cole Anoka, MN
B-200 22.06 #2 w(4.4)
Mendin, Patrick (2013) Blaine, MN
B-200 22.10 #3 w(4.4)
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-200 22.11 #1 pre MN#6 w(2)
Brookins, Keelon (2013) Tartan, MN
B-200 22.11 #2 pre MN#6 w(2)
Wagner, Alex (2012) Totino Grace, MN
B-200 22.13 #3 pre w(2)
Boughner, Cole Anoka, MN
B-200 22.14 #1 pre w(1.3)
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-200 22.15 #4 w(4.4)
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-200 22.16 #2 pre MN#9 w(1.3)
Mann, Quentin (2012) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 22.17 #4 pre MN#10 w(2)
Wagner, Alex (2012) Totino Grace, MN
B-200 22.17 #5 w(4.4)
Barclay, Elvis (2013) Roseville, MN
B-200 22.19 #3 pre MN#12 w(1.3)
Mendin, Patrick (2013) Blaine, MN
B-200 22.20 #2 pre MN#13 w(1.6)
Clark, Travion (2013) Winona, MN
B-200 22.21 #4 pre MN#14 w(1.3)
Shadduck, David (2012) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-200 22.22 #3 pre w(1.6)
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-200 22.25 #6 w(4.4)
Mann, Quentin (2012) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 22.34 #7 w(4.4)
Sando, Joe (2014) Champlin Park, MN
B-200 22.36 #5 pre w(1.3)
Schmit, Jared (2013) Totino Grace, MN
B-200 22.39 #5 pre w(2)
Borchardt, Jeffrey (2013) Wayzata, MN
B-200 22.40 #6 pre MN#20 w(1.3)
Jones, Dominic Fergus Falls, MN
B-200 22.42 #4 pre MN#21 w(1.6)
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-200 22.43 #5 pre w(1.6)
Coleman, Quinton (2012) East, MN
B-200 22.44 #6 pre w(1.6)
Farley, D'Monte (2012) Park, MN
B-200 22.47 #8 w(4.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 47.79 #1 US#80 MN#1
Salargo, Austin (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-400 47.91 #2 US#97 MN#2
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-400 48.41 #1 pre MN#5
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-400 48.49 #3
Salargo, Austin (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-400 48.52 #1 pre
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.61 #2 pre MN#6
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-400 48.62 #3 pre
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.65 #4
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 48.69 #2 pre
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-400 48.84 #5
Hechsel, Mitch (2012) Apple Valley, MN
B-400 49.00 #4 pre MN#9
Mcfarlin, James (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-400 49.11 #6 MN#10
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-400 49.29 #7 MN#11
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-400 49.31 #3 pre
Mcfarlin, James (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-400 49.50 #5 pre
Hechsel, Mitch (2012) Apple Valley, MN
B-400 49.55 #8
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 49.76 #9 MN#17
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 49.81 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebeke, Eric (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-800 1:52.01 #1 US#56 MN#1
Bruha, Stephen (2012) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:53.97 #2 MN#2
LaVallee, Phillip (2012) Monticello, MN
B-800 1:54.43 #1 pre MN#3
LaVallee, Phillip (2012) Monticello, MN
B-800 1:54.62 #3
Gebeke, Eric (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-800 1:54.77 #2 pre
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:54.88 #4 MN#4
Bruha, Stephen (2012) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:54.91 #1 pre
Haus, Zach (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
B-800 1:54.95 #5 MN#5
Jacobwith, Samuel Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:54.95 #6 MN#5
Cotter, Steven (2013) Andover, MN
B-800 1:55.31 #3 pre MN#7
Jacobwith, Samuel Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:55.33 #4 pre
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.57 #7 MN#8
Cotter, Steven (2013) Andover, MN
B-800 1:55.61 #8
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:55.88 #2 pre
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:56.28 #3 pre
Haus, Zach (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
B-800 1:56.69 #4 pre
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:56.78 #5 pre MN#11
Warnes, Sam (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:57.06 #6 pre MN#13
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:57.64 #9
McKenzie, Luke (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-800 1:57.76 #5 pre MN#16
Kroenke, Daniel Mankato West, MN
B-800 1:59.13 #6 pre
Kramka, Ben (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:59.56 #7 pre
Pewowaruk, Ryan (2013) Mayo, MN
B-800 1:59.70 #8 pre MN#47

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-1600 4:12.45 #1 US#88 MN#1
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:13.61 #2 MN#2
Hall, Wayde (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:14.58 #3 MN#3
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-1600 4:17.59 #4 MN#7
Roozen, Zachary Mounds View, MN
B-1600 4:17.98 #5 MN#8
Docherty, Kevin (2013) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-1600 4:18.22 #6 MN#10
Ellingson, Glen (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-1600 4:18.43 #7 MN#11
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:19.66 #8
Reichow, Joel (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-1600 4:21.12 #9 MN#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:06.07 #1
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-3200 9:18.25 #2 MN#5
Hall, Wayde (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:19.68 #3 MN#7
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-3200 9:21.87 #4
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-3200 9:23.34 #5
Ellingson, Glen (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-3200 9:25.09 #6 MN#18
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:25.55 #7
Koivisto, Troy (2012) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-3200 9:26.19 #8
Schimmel, Steven (2012) Mayo, MN
B-3200 9:30.80 #9 MN#22
Klecker, John (2012) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:32.03 #10
Zimny, Preston (2012) Little Falls, MN
B-3200 9:36.27 #11 MN#28

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-110H 13.88 #1 pre US#13 MN#1 w(1.9)
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-110H 14.04 #1 w(3)
Walters, Jackson (2012) Brainerd, MN
B-110H 14.46 #2 w(3)
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-110H 14.55 #3 w(3)
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-110H 14.58 #4 w(3)
Davis, Kevin (2012) Apple Valley, MN
B-110H 14.61 #5 w(3)
Walters, Jackson (2012) Brainerd, MN
B-110H 14.64 #2 pre w(1.9)
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre w(1.9)
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-110H 14.67 #3 pre MN#4 w(1.9)
Davis, Kevin (2012) Apple Valley, MN
B-110H 14.71 #1 pre w(3.2)
Martin, Nick (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre MN#6 w(1.9)
Wells, Emeche (2012) Roseville, MN
B-110H 14.73 #2 pre w(3.2)
Ojika, Ben (2013) Irondale, MN
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre w(3.2)
Ojika, Ben (2013) Irondale, MN
B-110H 14.75 #6 w(3)
Dewey, Alex (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-110H 14.78 #2 pre MN#7 w(1.9)
Martin, Nick (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-110H 14.86 #7 w(3)
Cohen, Rashad (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-110H 14.89 #3 pre MN#8 w(1.9)
Alexander, Jay (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-110H 14.90 #4 pre MN#10 w(1.9)
Wells, Emeche (2012) Roseville, MN
B-110H 14.94 #8 w(3)
Selchow, Eric (2012) Buffalo, MN
B-110H 14.96 #4 pre w(3.2)
Rogers, J.B. (2012) Owatonna, MN
B-110H 14.97 #5 pre MN#12 w(1.9)
Copeland, Dajuan (2014) Blaine, MN
B-110H 14.99 #5 pre w(3.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-300H 36.59 #1 US#5 MN#1
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-300H 37.17 #1 pre
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-300H 37.94 #2 US#90 MN#2
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-300H 38.15 #1 pre
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 38.49 #3 MN#3
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 38.50 #4 MN#4
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 38.93 #2 pre
Griffin, Matt (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 38.99 #2 pre MN#7
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 39.11 #5
Johnson, Davis (2012) Woodbury, MN
B-300H 39.20 #6 MN#11
Griffin, Matt (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 39.25 #7
Toliver, Nathan (2012) Mayo, MN
B-300H 39.30 #8 MN#13
Toliver, Nathan (2012) Mayo, MN
B-300H 39.37 #3 pre
Gutknecht, Andrew Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.40 #3 pre
Johnson, Davis (2012) Woodbury, MN
B-300H 39.52 #4 pre
Neal, Connor (2012) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 39.55 #4 pre
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 39.56 #5 pre
Ferry, Brian (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-300H 39.75 #6 pre
Grace, Logan Elk River, MN
B-300H 39.82 #5 pre
Wagner, Alex (2012) Totino Grace, MN
B-300H 39.82 #6 pre
Gutknecht, Andrew Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.89 #9
Lovestrand, Jordan (2013) Jefferson, MN
B-300H 40.01 #7 pre
Barboza, Raoaf (2012) Lakeville South, MN
B-300H 40.34 #8 pre
Lynch, Jake (2013) Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-300H 40.61 #7 pre
Cohen, Rashad (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.74 #8 pre
Sanchez, Otto (2012) North St. Paul, MN
B-300H 41.07 #9 pre
Pennington, Luke (2012) Little Falls, MN
B-300H 41.47 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Deantre (2013) Roseville, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 MN#1
Crum, Jamie (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Bachinski, Nick (2012) Lakeville South, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Lieberg, Josh (2013) Sartell, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Ayinde, Kunle (2013) Blaine, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #10 MN#16
Johnston, Chris (2013) Mounds View, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Shepherd, Quinn (2013) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6 MN#16
Wright, Gabriel (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6 MN#16
Ziegler, Brody (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Lilja, Jason (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Deantre (2013) Roseville, MN
B-LJ 22'0.75" #1 w(2.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Riwan (2012) Park, MN
B-TJ 47'11" #1 w(2.1)
Charles, Jordan (2013) Apple Valley, MN
B-TJ 46'1" #2 w(2.1)
Campbell, Elijah (2013) St. Paul Center, MN
B-TJ 45'0" #3 MN#4 w(0.2)
Strickland, Brandon (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-TJ 44'4.75" #1 w(0.1)
Strickland, Brandon (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-TJ 44'4.75" #4 MN#7 w(0.1)
Abodunde, Abiola (2013) Woodbury, MN
B-TJ 44'4.5" #4 w(2.1)
Abodunde, Abiola (2013) Woodbury, MN
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 w(2.1)
Strong, Mustaful (2013) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #5 w(0.5)
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #5 w(3.1)
Strong, Mustaful (2013) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #6 MN#8 w(0.5)
Stoudt, Angus (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-TJ 43'11.5" #7 w(3.1)
Daniels, Treyton (2013) Park Center, MN
B-TJ 43'11.25" #7 w(4.2)
Daniels, Treyton (2013) Park Center, MN
B-TJ 43'11.25" #8 w(4.2)
Kalberer, Ryan (2012) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-TJ 43'9" #2 MN#10 w(0.1)
Kalberer, Ryan (2012) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-TJ 43'9" #9 w(0.1)
Selchow, Eric (2012) Buffalo, MN
B-TJ 43'2" #10 MN#14 w(1.6)
Selchow, Eric (2012) Buffalo, MN
B-TJ 43'2" #3 w(1.6)
Lieberg, Josh (2013) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 43'0" #11 w(0.5)
Lieberg, Josh (2013) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 43'0" #8 MN#15 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bares, Lee (2013) Lakeville South, MN
B-PV 15'6" #1
Gran, Jagger (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-PV 14'6" #2
Potts, Keagan (2012) Edina, MN
B-PV 14'3" #3 MN#9
Valli, Mitchell (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4
Peters, Adam Eagan, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4
Seaton, Brent (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4
Cole, Brendan (2012) Eastview, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4 MN#13
Peters, Adam Eagan, MN
B-PV 14'0" #6
Seaton, Brent (2012) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-SP 65'4.25" #1 US#5 MN#1
Moss, Anthony (2012) Big Lake, MN
B-SP 56'11" #2 MN#3
Ryan, Tom (2012) Lakeville South, MN
B-SP 56'8.5" #3
De, Bryce (2012) Albert Lea, MN
B-SP 56'7.25" #4 MN#6
Kaczor, Paul St Cloud, MN
B-SP 54'1.5" #5
Books, Hunter (2012) North St. Paul, MN
B-SP 53'9.5" #1
Books, Hunter (2012) North St. Paul, MN
B-SP 53'9.5" #6 MN#12
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 53'9.25" #6
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 53'9.25" #7 MN#13
Hayenga, Taylor (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-SP 52'9" #2
Hayenga, Taylor (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-SP 52'9" #8 MN#17
Osowski, Lucas Coon Rapids, MN
B-SP 51'7.5" #7
Osowski, Lucas Coon Rapids, MN
B-SP 51'7.5" #9
Collins, Ian (2013) Edina, MN
B-SP 51'6.75" #10 MN#24
Collins, Ian (2013) Edina, MN
B-SP 51'6.75" #8
Creer, Breion (2012) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-SP 50'3.5" #11
Creer, Breion (2012) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-SP 50'3.5" #3
King, Brian White Bear Lake, MN
B-SP 50'2.25" #12
King, Brian White Bear Lake, MN
B-SP 50'2.25" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-DT 182'5" #1 US#70 MN#1
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-DT 169'11" #2
Larson, Evan (2012) Minnetonka, MN
B-DT 160'9" #3 MN#11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Park, MN
B-4x100 42.19 #1
Boys Relay Park, MN
B-4x100 42.19 #1 pre MN#1
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 42.44 #2 pre MN#2
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 42.50 #2 MN#3
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 42.54 #1 pre
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.68 #3
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 42.68 #4
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x100 42.71 #5 MN#6
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.74 #1 pre
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 42.79 #2 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x100 42.84 #6 MN#8
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x100 42.92 #2 pre
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x100 43.10 #3 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.10 #3 pre MN#10
Boys Relay Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-4x100 43.20 #3 pre MN#11
Boys Relay Eastview, MN
B-4x100 43.21 #4 pre MN#12
Boys Relay Irondale, MN
B-4x100 43.22 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-4x100 43.23 #7
Boys Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-4x100 43.24 #5 pre MN#13
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x100 43.42 #5 pre
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x100 43.48 #4 pre MN#19
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 43.49 #8
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.50 #9
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-4x100 43.78 #6 pre MN#24
Boys Relay Moorhead, MN
B-4x100 43.81 #5 pre MN#25
Boys Relay Chanhassen, MN
B-4x100 43.84 #6 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:27.23 #1 US#60 MN#1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:27.98 #1 pre MN#2
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:28.09 #2
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:28.24 #1 pre
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:28.24 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:28.42 #2 pre MN#4
Boys Relay Spring Lake Park, MN
B-4x200 1:28.54 #3 pre MN#5
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:28.78 #4 MN#6
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:29.08 #2 pre
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:29.32 #3 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x200 1:29.46 #4 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:29.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:29.63 #5
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x200 1:29.86 #6
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:29.89 #7 MN#10
Boys Relay Spring Lake Park, MN
B-4x200 1:29.92 #8
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.21 #5 pre
Boys Relay Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-4x200 1:30.59 #6 pre MN#13
Boys Relay Mayo, MN
B-4x200 1:30.71 #5 pre MN#17
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:30.85 #6 pre MN#18
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x200 1:30.87 #7 pre
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:31.47 #8 pre
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-4x200 1:31.85 #7 pre
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x200 1:32.35 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x200 1:32.94 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:18.36 #1 US#97 MN#1
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x400 3:21.08 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x400 3:21.90 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:22.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x400 3:22.33 #1 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:22.62 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x400 3:22.92 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:22.94 #3 pre MN#5
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:23.14 #5
Boys Relay Mayo, MN
B-4x400 3:23.60 #4 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:24.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x400 3:24.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x400 3:24.91 #4 pre
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x400 3:24.97 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:52.56 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay Mayo, MN
B-4x800 7:55.17 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 7:55.88 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Chanhassen, MN
B-4x800 7:58.22 #4 MN#6
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x800 8:00.23 #5
Boys Relay Monticello, MN
B-4x800 8:00.73 #6 MN#12
Boys Relay Chaska, MN
B-4x800 8:01.77 #7 MN#13
Boys Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-4x800 8:04.00 #8
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x800 8:04.92 #9 MN#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 11.71 #1 US#22 MN#1 w(1.9)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 11.74 #1 pre w(1.4)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 11.83 #2 w(1.9)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 11.87 #1 pre w(1.4)
Webb, Phyllis (2013) Osseo, MN
G-100 12.00 #2 pre MN#3 w(1.4)
Webb, Phyllis (2013) Osseo, MN
G-100 12.00 #3 w(1.9)
Bowe, Carolina (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-100 12.17 #4 MN#4 w(1.9)
Bowe, Carolina (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-100 12.21 #2 pre w(1.4)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-100 12.23 #3 pre MN#5 w(1.4)
Morgan, Taylor (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100 12.25 #4 pre MN#6 w(1.4)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.32 #5 MN#7 w(1.9)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.34 #3 pre w(1.4)
Moore, Natasha (2013) St. Paul Johnson, MN
G-100 12.35 #4 pre w(1.4)
Moore, Natasha (2013) St. Paul Johnson, MN
G-100 12.35 #6 w(1.9)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-100 12.35 #7 w(1.9)
Morgan, Taylor (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100 12.38 #8 w(1.9)
Smith, Lydie (2012) Duluth Alc, MN
G-100 12.41 #5 pre MN#9 w(1.4)
Krause, Mckenna (2014) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.45 #5 pre MN#11 w(1.4)
Hackel, Carolyn (2015) Austin, MN
G-100 12.45 #6 pre MN#11 w(1.4)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100 12.46 #6 pre MN#13 w(1.4)
Egwim, Emerald (2014) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.49 #7 pre MN#14 w(1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-200 24.26 #1 pre w(2.6)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 24.50 #2 pre w(2.6)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-200 24.65 #1 MN#1 w(1.2)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 24.75 #2 MN#2 w(1.2)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 25.05 #1 pre w(2.5)
Okonkwo, Anuli (2012) Osseo, MN
G-200 25.20 #2 pre w(2.5)
Bowe, Carolina (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-200 25.29 #3 pre w(2.6)
Nivala, Taylor (2012) Andover, MN
G-200 25.29 #4 pre w(2.6)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-200 25.30 #3 pre w(2.5)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 25.35 #3 w(1.2)
Okonkwo, Anuli (2012) Osseo, MN
G-200 25.45 #4 w(1.2)
Bowe, Carolina (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-200 25.48 #5 MN#5 w(1.2)
Egwim, Emerald (2014) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.54 #4 pre w(2.5)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-200 25.56 #5 pre w(2.6)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-200 25.63 #6 pre w(2.6)
Nivala, Taylor (2012) Andover, MN
G-200 25.71 #6 w(1.2)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-200 25.71 #7 MN#9 w(1.2)
Moore, Natasha (2013) St. Paul Johnson, MN
G-200 25.75 #5 pre w(2.5)
Hackel, Carolyn (2015) Austin, MN
G-200 25.77 #7 pre w(2.6)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-200 25.79 #8 MN#11 w(1.2)
Egwim, Emerald (2014) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.85 #9 MN#12 w(1.2)
Carter, Kianna (2012) Irondale, MN
G-200 25.92 #8 pre w(2.6)
Trakalo, Alexa (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-200 26.00 #6 pre w(2.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 56.53 #1 MN#1
Carter, Kianna (2012) Irondale, MN
G-400 57.07 #2
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 57.10 #1 pre
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 57.19 #1 pre MN#6
Carter, Kianna (2012) Irondale, MN
G-400 57.25 #2 pre
Ogunrinde, Temi (2014) Park, MN
G-400 57.27 #3 MN#7
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 57.32 #4
Ogunrinde, Temi (2014) Park, MN
G-400 57.49 #2 pre
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-400 57.50 #5 MN#9
Ferm, Isabelle (2014) Farmington, MN
G-400 58.16 #6
Knight, Emily Orono, MN
G-400 58.18 #3 pre MN#14
Ferm, Isabelle (2014) Farmington, MN
G-400 58.37 #3 pre
Knight, Emily Orono, MN
G-400 58.61 #7
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-400 58.63 #4 pre
Buysse, Sarah Marshall, MN
G-400 59.02 #4 pre
Lesmeister, Madison (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.40 #8
Lesmeister, Madison (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.43 #5 pre
Buysse, Sarah Marshall, MN
G-400 59.50 #9
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-400 59.53 #5 pre
Pioske, Anna (2013) Waconia, MN
G-400 59.54 #6 pre MN#32
Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) Totino Grace, MN
G-400 59.66 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:11.27 #1 US#73 MN#2
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:12.81 #2
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:14.35 #1 pre MN#4
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:14.56 #3
Titterud, Laurisa Mounds View, MN
G-800 2:14.64 #4 MN#6
Bestul, Erica (2013) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:14.89 #2 pre
Guibert, Jennifer (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:14.96 #3 pre MN#8
Bestul, Erica (2013) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:15.30 #5
Sjelin, Maddi (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-800 2:15.53 #4 pre
Sjelin, Maddi (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-800 2:16.06 #6
Guibert, Jennifer (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:16.13 #7
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:16.25 #1 pre
Titterud, Laurisa Mounds View, MN
G-800 2:16.36 #2 pre
Carruth, Margaret (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:16.59 #3 pre MN#12
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:17.50 #4 pre MN#17
Dengel, Olivia (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-800 2:17.64 #5 pre MN#19
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-800 2:18.08 #1 pre
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:18.12 #5 pre
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:18.65 #2 pre
Schnaith, Abbey (2012) Red Wing, MN
G-800 2:19.20 #6 pre MN#25
Kosobud, Allison (2013) Brainerd, MN
G-800 2:19.23 #3 pre
Hankins, Holly (2014) Mankato West, MN
G-800 2:19.42 #4 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 4:55.88 #1 MN#2
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:56.52 #2 MN#4
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-1600 4:56.96 #3
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-1600 4:58.44 #4 MN#5
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-1600 5:01.63 #5
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:05.57 #6 MN#11
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-1600 5:06.01 #7 MN#12
Sjelin, Maddi (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:06.40 #8 MN#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 10:28.85 #1
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-3200 10:35.06 #2 US#64 MN#4
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:36.95 #3
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-3200 11:04.58 #4
Olson, Noelle (2013) Big Lake, MN
G-3200 11:07.46 #5 MN#21
Monson, Christina (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-3200 11:13.71 #6
Cabak, Melissa (2012) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-3200 11:13.90 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 14.32 #1 pre w(1.8)
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-100H 14.36 #1 w(2.9)
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 14.39 #2 w(2.9)
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-100H 14.58 #1 pre w(2.6)
Pawlik, Casie (2013) Totino Grace, MN
G-100H 14.65 #3 w(2.9)
Dhaene, Jessica (2013) Forest Lake, MN
G-100H 14.89 #4 w(2.9)
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-100H 14.92 #2 pre w(2.6)
Steblay, Maria (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 15.03 #5 w(2.9)
Steblay, Maria (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre w(2.6)
Pawlik, Casie (2013) Totino Grace, MN
G-100H 15.07 #2 pre w(1.8)
Dhaene, Jessica (2013) Forest Lake, MN
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre w(2.6)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 15.14 #5 pre w(2.6)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 15.15 #6 w(2.9)
Bestman, Edwina (2012) Park Center, MN
G-100H 15.18 #3 pre MN#7 w(1.8)
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-100H 15.18 #7 w(2.9)
Bestman, Edwina (2012) Park Center, MN
G-100H 15.22 #8 w(2.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 43.33 #1 pre US#73 MN#1
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 43.48 #1
Ortberg, Cassandra (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-300H 44.29 #2 MN#3
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 44.59 #3 MN#4
Ortberg, Cassandra (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-300H 44.69 #1 pre
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.69 #2 pre MN#5
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.89 #4
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 45.32 #2 pre
Schaeffer, Madeline (2012) Rogers, MN
G-300H 45.34 #5 MN#6
Huska, Lisa (2013) Woodbury, MN
G-300H 45.50 #3 pre MN#9
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 45.58 #4 pre MN#11
Phillips, Madeline Rosemount, MN
G-300H 45.59 #5 pre MN#12
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 45.65 #6
Schaeffer, Madeline (2012) Rogers, MN
G-300H 45.67 #6 pre
Niewald, Hannah (2012) Fridley, MN
G-300H 46.20 #7 pre
Niewald, Hannah (2012) Fridley, MN
G-300H 46.34 #7
Foster, Kyley (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-300H 46.35 #8 pre
Dhaene, Jessica (2013) Forest Lake, MN
G-300H 46.35 #9 pre
Phillips, Madeline Rosemount, MN
G-300H 46.43 #8
Harris, Amber (2015) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 46.50 #3 pre
Saulsberry, Marolyn (2012) Southwest, MN
G-300H 46.51 #4 pre
Entiger, Jilian (2013) Chanhassen, MN
G-300H 46.88 #5 pre
Cich, Anna Hopkins, MN
G-300H 47.13 #6 pre MN#39
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-300H 47.63 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MN#1
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #2 MN#6
Ordner, Madison (2013) Maple Grove, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#6
Pieri, Morgan (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Wiebke, Taylor (2015) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Richards, Audra (2012) Tartan, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Johnson, Taylor Eden Prairie, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #8 MN#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-LJ 17'11.75" #1 MN#1 w(0.9)
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2 MN#3 w(0.8)
Biewen, Kathryn (2012) Edina, MN
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 w(2.3)
Biewen, Kathryn (2012) Edina, MN
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 w(2.3)
Gravley, Rachel Mankato West, MN
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 w(2.4)
Gravley, Rachel Mankato West, MN
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 w(2.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Taylor Eden Prairie, MN
G-TJ 37'9.75" #1 w(2.5)
Pashibin, Tatyana (2012) Southwest, MN
G-TJ 37'9.5" #2 MN#1 w(2)
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 37'9" #3 w(2.3)
Lorencz, Nadia (2013) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 37'4.5" #4 w(3.4)
Jensen, Piper (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 37'3.5" #5 w(2.8)
Stedman, Julia (2012) North St. Paul, MN
G-TJ 36'10.25" #6 w(3.1)
Zimmerman, Ali (2012) Mounds View, MN
G-TJ 36'10.25" #7 MN#4 w(1.7)
Ferm, Isabelle (2014) Farmington, MN
G-TJ 36'6.5" #8 MN#6 w(1.1)
Fedor, Sadie Monticello, IA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #9 IA#2 w(0.7)
Andersen, Sarah (2013) Marshall, MN
G-TJ 35'5" #10 MN#15 w(0.5)
Busher, Natalie (2012) Rosemount, MN
G-TJ 35'3" #11 w(3.4)
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 35'2.25" #12 w(2.2)
Murphy, Gabrielle North St. Paul, MN
G-TJ 35'1.5" #13 w(5.2)
Justin, Jessica (2014) St. Francis, MN
G-TJ 35'0" #14 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guimont, Emily (2012) Edina, MN
G-PV 11'6" #1 MN#4
Clements, Paige (2013) Mounds View, MN
G-PV 11'6" #2 MN#4
Linder, Hannah (2013) Apple Valley, MN
G-PV 11'6" #3
Harms, Kelsey (2012) Apple Valley, MN
G-PV 11'3" #4
Hayward, Ariel (2012) Century, MN
G-PV 11'3" #5
Funk, Allie (2013) Eastview, MN
G-PV 11'3" #6
Anderson, McKell (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-PV 11'3" #7 MN#12
Benke, Anna (2012) Minnetonka, MN
G-PV 11'0" #8
Jacobs, Andrianna (2016) Century, MN
G-PV 11'0" #9 MN#15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 48'4" #1
Pasiowitz, Courtney (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-SP 42'2.75" #2 MN#8
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 42'2" #3
Rohrig, Kelsey (2013) Owatonna, MN
G-SP 41'2" #4
Turner, Monica (2012) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 40'9" #5 MN#13
Thompson, LaTeeka (2012) Burnsville, MN
G-SP 39'10.5" #6
Spier, Emily (2013) Buffalo, MN
G-SP 39'5" #7 MN#22
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 38'9.75" #8
Akinseye, Marissa (2012) Apple Valley, MN
G-SP 38'9.5" #9
Heifort, Alli (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-SP 38'6.25" #10
Lagoon, Courtney (2012) Mahtomedi, MN
G-SP 38'4.75" #11 MN#32
Anderson, Sam Forest Lake, MN
G-SP 38'3.75" #12
Guenther, Angela White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 37'5" #13 MN#44
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 37'3.75" #14 MN#45
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim (2012) Champlin Park, MN
G-SP 36'4.75" #15
Timmerman, Kayla (2012) Wayzata, MN
G-SP 35'7.75" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 171'9" #1
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-DT 144'9" #2
Guenther, Angela White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 141'3" #3
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 139'5" #1
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 139'5" #4 MN#7
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 138'0" #2
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 138'0" #5
Timmerman, Kayla (2012) Wayzata, MN
G-DT 137'6" #4
Timmerman, Kayla (2012) Wayzata, MN
G-DT 137'6" #6 MN#8
Heifort, Alli (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-DT 136'9" #5
Heifort, Alli (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-DT 136'9" #7 MN#9
Anderson, Sam Forest Lake, MN
G-DT 134'1" #6
Anderson, Sam Forest Lake, MN
G-DT 134'1" #8 MN#13
Miller, Delaney Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 133'8" #7 MN#16
Miller, Delaney Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 133'8" #9
Schultz, Bethany (2012) Century, MN
G-DT 128'11" #10
Schultz, Bethany (2012) Century, MN
G-DT 128'11" #8
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim (2012) Champlin Park, MN
G-DT 128'8" #11
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim (2012) Champlin Park, MN
G-DT 128'8" #3 MN#20
Carriveau, Whitney (2012) Mankato East, MN
G-DT 126'9" #12 MN#25
Carriveau, Whitney (2012) Mankato East, MN
G-DT 126'9" #4
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-DT 125'4" #13
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-DT 125'4" #9
Duff, Katie (2013) Rosemount, MN
G-DT 124'3" #14
Duff, Katie (2013) Rosemount, MN
G-DT 124'3" #5
Ludwig, Brittany Alexandria, MN
G-DT 121'11" #15
Ludwig, Brittany Alexandria, MN
G-DT 121'11" #6 MN#35

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 47.73 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 48.44 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 48.56 #1 pre
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 48.62 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Andover, MN
G-4x100 48.64 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Andover, MN
G-4x100 49.19 #1 pre
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 49.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x100 49.23 #5 MN#6
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x100 49.23 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x100 49.38 #7 MN#8
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x100 49.48 #2 pre
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x100 49.50 #8
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x100 49.66 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.68 #9 MN#11
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x100 49.70 #3 pre
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x100 49.83 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.84 #4 pre
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 49.91 #5 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x200 1:40.22 #1 US#41 MN#1
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x200 1:41.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x200 1:41.76 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x200 1:42.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:42.86 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:43.36 #2 pre
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.74 #4
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:43.88 #2 pre MN#6
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.92 #3 pre
Girls Relay Duluth East, MN
G-4x200 1:44.54 #3 pre MN#9
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:44.66 #5
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x200 1:44.71 #4 pre MN#10
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:44.78 #5 pre MN#11
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:44.85 #6
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x200 1:44.86 #6 pre MN#13
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x200 1:44.90 #7
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:44.95 #4 pre MN#15
Girls Relay Northfield, MN
G-4x200 1:45.06 #7 pre MN#16
Girls Relay St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-4x200 1:45.17 #5 pre MN#17
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x200 1:45.23 #8
Girls Relay Duluth East, MN
G-4x200 1:45.36 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:54.91 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x400 3:54.92 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:54.97 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:56.13 #2 pre MN#3
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x400 3:57.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:57.40 #2 pre MN#4
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 3:57.91 #3 pre MN#5
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:58.13 #3 MN#7
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:58.56 #4
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 3:59.23 #3 pre MN#11
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 3:59.27 #4 pre MN#12
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 3:59.29 #5
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:59.46 #4 pre
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 4:00.05 #5 pre
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 4:00.28 #6
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 4:00.44 #7
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 4:01.00 #6 pre
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x400 4:01.04 #7 pre MN#16
Girls Relay St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-4x400 4:01.18 #5 pre MN#17
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 4:01.42 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:21.51 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:22.16 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x800 9:23.96 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x800 9:28.83 #4
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x800 9:32.11 #5 MN#11
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:32.24 #6
Girls Relay Moorhead, MN
G-4x800 9:33.05 #7 MN#13
Girls Relay Century, MN
G-4x800 9:33.47 #8
Girls Relay Totino Grace, MN
G-4x800 9:33.81 #9
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x800 9:35.25 #10 MN#17
Girls Relay Grand Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:37.26 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State