Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Grand Rapids, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.53 #1 NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-100 10.67 #2 NWI
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.74 #1 semis NWI
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-100 10.79 #3 NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-100 10.80 #2 semis NWI
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-100 10.86 #3 semis NWI
Oliver, Daizoun (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-100 10.90 #3 NWI
Oliver, Daizoun (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-100 10.90 #4 NWI
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-100 10.91 #5 semis NWI
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-100 10.92 #5 NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.94 #2 pre NWI
Avery, Teyland (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.98 #6 semis NWI
Romeo, Jake (2012) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-100 10.99 #7 NWI
Lowe, Desmond (2012) Huron, MI
B-100 11.00 #8 semis NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-200 21.36 #1 NWI
Jones, Gary (2013) Allegan, MI
B-200 21.61 #2 NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-200 21.64 #3 NWI
Ellis, Andrew (2013) Benton Harbor, MI
B-200 21.73 #4 NWI
Oliver, Daizoun (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-200 22.05 #1 pre NWI
Oliver, Daizoun (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-200 22.08 #5 NWI
Jones, Gary (2013) Allegan, MI
B-200 22.12 #1 semis NWI
Ellis, Andrew (2013) Benton Harbor, MI
B-200 22.13 #2 semis NWI
Oliver, Daizoun (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-200 22.14 #3 semis NWI
Krum, Roger (2012) Sparta, MI
B-200 22.16 #4 semis NWI
Krum, Roger (2012) Sparta, MI
B-200 22.24 #6 NWI
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-200 22.25 #5 semis NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-200 22.38 #6 semis NWI
Freeman, Sam (2013) Creston, MI
B-200 22.45 #7 semis NWI
Poydrus, Janelle (2014) Lincoln, MI
B-200 22.46 #7 NWI
Goodman, Anthony J.W. Sexton, MI
B-200 22.46 #8 semis NWI
Parsons, Brad (2013) Dewitt, MI
B-200 22.47 #9 semis NWI
Kelly, Kassius (2012) Clarenceville, MI
B-200 22.50 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Nathan (2012) Avondale, MI
B-400 48.71 #1 MI#9
Mims, Jibril Detroit Country Day, MI
B-400 49.10 #2
Burnett, TJ (2013) Kelloggsville, MI
B-400 49.23 #3
Wyckoff, Marcel (2012) Crockett Vocational Tech. Center, MI
B-400 49.28 #4
Mays, Aaron (2012) Waverly, MI
B-400 49.67 #5 MI#24
Clark, Colby (2014) Lakeshore, MI
B-400 49.94 #6 MI#31
Oliver, Luke Chelsea, MI
B-400 49.95 #7 MI#32

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mora, Connor (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
B-800 1:56.41 #1
Sanchez, Adam (2012) Alma, MI
B-800 1:57.28 #2
Dregne, Brian (2012) Pennfield, MI
B-800 1:57.80 #3 MI#40
Mesbergen, Brad (2012) Zeeland West, MI
B-800 1:57.89 #4 MI#43
Chapman, Nathan (2012) Avondale, MI
B-800 1:58.07 #5
Belt, Josh (2012) Cadillac, MI
B-800 1:58.28 #6
Fischer, Nate (2013) Gaylord, MI
B-800 1:58.96 #7
Bauserman, Connor (2013) Harper Creek, MI
B-800 1:59.05 #8 MI#81
Willet, Tom (2012) Sparta, MI
B-800 1:59.19 #9 MI#85
Soter, Nick (2012) Divine Child, MI
B-800 1:59.56 #10
Brasseur, Dakota (2014) Owosso, MI
B-800 1:59.78 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mora, Connor (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
B-1600 4:13.97 #1
Bradley, Bryce (2012) Chelsea, MI
B-1600 4:15.28 #2 MI#2
Johnson, Luke (2013) Ludington, MI
B-1600 4:19.99 #3 MI#13
Deuling, Ben (2012) Orchard View, MI
B-1600 4:20.04 #4 MI#14
Soter, Nick (2012) Divine Child, MI
B-1600 4:20.88 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Bryce (2012) Chelsea, MI
B-3200 9:24.41 #1
Hinkle, Tanner (2013) Mason, MI
B-3200 9:27.30 #2
Vandyke, Mason (2014) Mason, MI
B-3200 9:32.12 #3
Beyea, Ryan (2012) Haslett, MI
B-3200 9:37.11 #4
Spratt-Shields, Dallas (2013) Hazel Park, MI
B-3200 9:37.84 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-110H 14.46 #1 NWI
Bradshaw, Chaz Alma, MI
B-110H 14.48 #2 NWI
Hornik, Austen (2013) Hamilton, MI
B-110H 14.55 #3 NWI
Partee, Brandon (2013) Niles, MI
B-110H 14.65 #4 NWI
Bradshaw, Chaz Alma, MI
B-110H 14.68 #1 semis NWI
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-110H 14.77 #2 semis NWI
Partee, Brandon (2013) Niles, MI
B-110H 14.84 #3 semis NWI
Neuroth, Galen (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-110H 14.85 #5 NWI
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-110H 14.97 #1 pre NWI
Washington, David (2012) J.W. Sexton, MI
B-110H 14.97 #6 NWI
Franklin, Raheem Benton Harbor, MI
B-110H 14.98 #7 NWI
Boyd, Fred (2014) Divine Child, MI
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI
Comer, Jacob (2012) Hastings, MI
B-110H 14.99 #8 NWI
Franklin, Raheem Benton Harbor, MI
B-110H 15.00 #4 semis NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, David (2012) J.W. Sexton, MI
B-300H 38.18 #1 MI#1
Franklin, Raheem Benton Harbor, MI
B-300H 39.02 #2 MI#7
Robbins, Nick (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-300H 39.23 #3 MI#10
Bradshaw, Chaz Alma, MI
B-300H 39.61 #4 MI#16
Hornik, Austen (2013) Hamilton, MI
B-300H 39.71 #5 MI#18
Krach, Chris (2012) Riverview Community, MI
B-300H 40.12 #6 MI#31
Hunter-Smith, Justin (2013) Orchard View, MI
B-300H 40.24 #7
Neuroth, Galen (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-300H 40.45 #8 MI#42
Comer, Jacob (2012) Hastings, MI
B-300H 40.49 #9
Couturier, Nate (2015) Allendale, MI
B-300H 40.68 #10
Scarcelli, Anthony (2012) Marine City, MI
B-300H 40.84 #11
Emerson, Jared (2013) Chippewa Hills, MI
B-300H 41.09 #12
Jatta, Ma Sambou (2013) Clarenceville, MI
B-300H 41.24 #13 MI#78
Mikolowski, Kyle (2012) Algonac, MI
B-300H 41.53 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamberti, Louis (2013) Petoskey, MI
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Leak, Demarcus (2013) Paw Paw, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MI#9
VanDyk, Matt (2012) Imlay City, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MI#23
Burrell, Jeiel (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #4 MI#23
Cok, Jon (2012) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #5 MI#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Eric (2012) Lee M. Thurston, MI
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI
Leak, Demarcus (2013) Paw Paw, MI
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 NWI
Highsmith, Dontel (2013) Union, MI
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI
Lohman, Sam (2012) Hamilton, MI
B-LJ 22'1" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salisbury, Jaime Marine City, MI
B-PV 16'1" #1
Hovater, Micheal (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-PV 14'4" #2
Weiss, Travis (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-PV 14'1" #3 MI#18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Riley (2013) Cadillac, MI
B-SP 61'2.5" #1 US#31 MI#1
Beelen, T.J. Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 57'2.5" #2 MI#3
Kelly, Robert Chandler Park Academy, MI
B-SP 55'5" #3 MI#9
Roe, Jeff Birch Run, MI
B-SP 54'6" #4 MI#12
Miller, Drake (2012) Sturgis, MI
B-SP 53'7" #5
Coon, Adam (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-SP 52'4" #6 MI#23
Kemp, Kyren (2012) J.W. Sexton, MI
B-SP 52'1" #7 MI#28
Weidenhamer, Clay (2012) Sparta, MI
B-SP 51'10.5" #8 MI#29
Bass, Josh (2013) Harper Creek, MI
B-SP 50'10" #9
Walderzak, Cole (2014) Standish-Sterling Central, MI
B-SP 50'3" #10 MI#50

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beelen, T.J. Zeeland East, MI
B-DT 189'8" #1 US#31 MI#2
Banagis, Dylan (2012) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-DT 171'11" #2 MI#7
Sorenson, Kellen (2012) Airport, MI
B-DT 162'0" #3 MI#14
Rodgers, Keith (2013) Allendale, MI
B-DT 160'3" #4 MI#16

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x100 42.83 #1 MI#6
Boys Relay Sparta, MI
B-4x100 43.37 #2
Boys Relay Swan Valley, MI
B-4x100 43.39 #3 MI#22
Boys Relay Linden, MI
B-4x100 43.40 #4 MI#26
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x100 43.43 #5
Boys Relay Adrian, MI
B-4x100 43.56 #6 MI#31
Boys Relay Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-4x100 43.71 #7
Boys Relay Three Rivers, MI
B-4x100 43.77 #8
Boys Relay Chelsea, MI
B-4x100 43.79 #9 MI#46
Boys Relay Vicksburg, MI
B-4x100 43.89 #10 MI#52
Boys Relay Benton Harbor, MI
B-4x100 43.91 #11 MI#54
Boys Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-4x100 43.93 #12
Boys Relay Zeeland East, MI
B-4x100 43.96 #13 MI#55
Boys Relay East Grand Rapids, MI
B-4x100 43.97 #14 MI#57
Boys Relay Northwestern-Edison, MI
B-4x100 43.98 #15 MI#58

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x200 1:27.99 #1
Boys Relay Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-4x200 1:29.49 #2 MI#11
Boys Relay Ottawa Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:29.51 #3 MI#12
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x200 1:29.69 #4
Boys Relay Niles, MI
B-4x200 1:30.06 #5
Boys Relay Adrian, MI
B-4x200 1:30.33 #6 MI#26
Boys Relay Hamilton, MI
B-4x200 1:30.47 #7 MI#28
Boys Relay Vicksburg, MI
B-4x200 1:30.59 #8
Boys Relay Dewitt, MI
B-4x200 1:30.69 #9 MI#35
Boys Relay Waverly, MI
B-4x200 1:30.79 #10 MI#37
Boys Relay Three Rivers, MI
B-4x200 1:31.66 #11
Boys Relay Williamston, MI
B-4x200 1:31.67 #12
Boys Relay Swan Valley, MI
B-4x200 1:31.73 #13
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x200 1:31.99 #14
Boys Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:32.03 #15
Boys Relay Sparta, MI
B-4x200 1:32.08 #16
Boys Relay South Lake, MI
B-4x200 1:32.34 #18 MI#91
Boys Relay Alma, MI
B-4x200 1:32.38 #19
Boys Relay Bullock Creek, MI
B-4x200 1:32.54 #20
Boys Relay Kelloggsville, MI
B-4x200 1:32.86 #21
Boys Relay Creston, MI
B-4x200 1:32.91 #22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x400 3:23.94 #1
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x400 3:24.16 #2 MI#17
Boys Relay Zeeland West, MI
B-4x400 3:24.76 #3 MI#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Zeeland West, MI
B-4x800 7:55.62 #1 MI#10
Boys Relay Alma, MI
B-4x800 7:56.00 #2 MI#11
Boys Relay Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-4x800 7:57.43 #3
Boys Relay Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-4x800 8:03.11 #4 MI#23
Boys Relay Sparta, MI
B-4x800 8:03.24 #5 MI#25

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cureton, Sydney Detroit Country Day, MI
G-100 11.90 #1 NWI
Cureton, Sydney Detroit Country Day, MI
G-100 12.09 #1 semis NWI
Blaser, Raven Godwin Heights, MI
G-100 12.21 #2 NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-100 12.23 #3 NWI
Blaser, Raven Godwin Heights, MI
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI
White, Ashley (2014) Regina Warren, MI
G-100 12.47 #4 NWI
Blaser, Raven Godwin Heights, MI
G-100 12.48 #1 pre NWI
Cureton, Sydney Detroit Country Day, MI
G-100 12.49 #2 pre NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-100 12.50 #3 semis NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 24.91 #1 NWI
Blake, Karen (2013) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-200 25.35 #2 NWI
Edwards, Yanisha Northwestern-Edison, MI
G-200 25.67 #1 semis NWI
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 25.71 #2 semis NWI
Blake, Karen (2013) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-200 25.77 #3 NWI
Smith, Domonique (2012) Lee M. Thurston, MI
G-200 25.80 #3 NWI
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 25.99 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-400 54.58 #1
Roberts, Chante (2014) Waverly, MI
G-400 56.34 #2 MI#7
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-400 56.46 #3
Clifford, Lily (2012) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-400 58.15 #4 MI#27
Koenigsknecht, Audrey (2012) Dewitt, MI
G-400 59.49 #5
Pekel, Brianna (2013) Fruitport, MI
G-400 59.52 #6
Mielke, Lexi (2012) Mt Pleasant, MI
G-400 59.57 #7
Johnson, Whitney (2013) Paw Paw, MI
G-400 59.65 #8 MI#57

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Sara (2012) Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-800 2:13.83 #1
Baloga, Jessie (2012) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-800 2:15.82 #2
O'Neil, Megan (2014) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-800 2:17.40 #3 MI#26
Schulist, Rachele (2012) Zeeland West, MI
G-800 2:17.55 #4 MI#28
Durbin, Rachel (2013) Armada Area, MI
G-800 2:18.23 #5 MI#38
Bloch, Cassie (2014) Regina Warren, MI
G-800 2:18.59 #6 MI#42
Diemer, McKenzie South Christian GR, MI
G-800 2:18.61 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Sara (2012) Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-1600 4:51.67 #1
Wiersma, Ali (2012) Allendale, MI
G-1600 4:53.01 #2
Schulist, Rachele (2012) Zeeland West, MI
G-1600 4:56.59 #3
O'Neil, Megan (2014) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-1600 5:05.38 #4
Miller, Elena (2013) Lahser, MI
G-1600 5:06.02 #5 MI#31
Hulst, Trinity (2012) Byron Center, MI
G-1600 5:06.63 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiersma, Ali (2012) Allendale, MI
G-3200 10:40.22 #1
Bos, Julia (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-3200 10:40.95 #2
Weiler, Kenzie (2015) Cedar Springs, MI
G-3200 10:52.88 #3
Miller, Elena (2013) Lahser, MI
G-3200 10:53.67 #4
Darmofal, Meg (2015) Mason, MI
G-3200 11:03.21 #5 MI#23
Oren, Molly (2013) Hamilton, MI
G-3200 11:04.53 #6
Weiler, Katie (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
G-3200 11:04.54 #7 MI#25
Hanses, Kayla (2012) Dewitt, MI
G-3200 11:05.50 #8 MI#28
Bredenberg, Jackie (2015) Lahser, MI
G-3200 11:06.01 #9 MI#29
Schott, Becca (2013) Coldwater, MI
G-3200 11:19.11 #10 MI#46
Beeler, Brittany (2013) Spring Lake, MI
G-3200 11:23.06 #11 MI#51
Gammons, Mackenzie Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-3200 11:23.59 #12 MI#55

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-100H 14.52 #1 NWI
Dutcher, Elizabeth (2012) Williamston, MI
G-100H 14.96 #2 NWI
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-100H 15.10 #1 semis NWI
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-100H 15.22 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-300H 45.25 #1 MI#8
Wells, Paige (2013) Allendale, MI
G-300H 45.90 #2 MI#13
Dutcher, Elizabeth (2012) Williamston, MI
G-300H 46.13 #3
Haritos, Anna (2014) Avondale, MI
G-300H 46.43 #4 MI#25
Krause, Candace (2012) Benton Harbor, MI
G-300H 46.49 #5 MI#29
Reynolds, Rosanna (2012) Divine Child, MI
G-300H 46.84 #6
Collins, Gabrielle (2015) Caro, MI
G-300H 46.84 #7 MI#35
Myler, Mallory (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-300H 46.85 #8
Newhof, Anna (2013) South Christian GR, MI
G-300H 47.03 #9
Anderson, Paige (2013) Berrien Springs, MI
G-300H 47.19 #10
Gandy, Kayla (2015) Divine Child, MI
G-300H 47.19 #10 MI#41
Smith, Dillan St. Joseph, MI
G-300H 47.31 #12 MI#44
Rich, Alison (2014) Haslett, MI
G-300H 47.42 #13 MI#47
Ciaravino, Angela (2014) Lapeer East, MI
G-300H 47.55 #14 MI#50
Bischer, Sidney (2012) Yale, MI
G-300H 47.58 #15
Maxwell, Sylvia (2012) Waverly, MI
G-300H 47.72 #16 MI#58
Zakalowski, Samantha Algonac, MI
G-300H 47.84 #17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Kathryn (2014) Eaton Rapids, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Hulst, Mycah South Christian GR, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MI#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bischer, Sidney (2012) Yale, MI
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 NWI
Taylor, Kirsten (2015) Gull Lake, MI
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 NWI
Dutcher, Elizabeth (2012) Williamston, MI
G-LJ 17'5.25" #3 NWI
Pollatz, Janina (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-LJ 17'2.75" #4 NWI
Little, Alysia Haslett, MI
G-LJ 17'1.75" #5 NWI
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollatz, Janina (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-PV 11'6" #1 MI#9
Whitford, Alex (2014) South Christian GR, MI
G-PV 11'3" #2
Smith, Sam (2013) Allendale, MI
G-PV 11'0" #3 MI#22

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-SP 41'11" #1
Casey, Brittany (2014) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 39'7.5" #2 MI#10
Freeman, Tori Williamston, MI
G-SP 38'8.5" #3
Powell-Rhodes, Ashley (2012) Northwestern, MI
G-SP 38'0.5" #4 MI#29
Ellinger, Erin (2012) Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-SP 38'0" #5
Kmet, Natalie (2012) Paw Paw, MI
G-SP 37'6.5" #6
Smallegan, Heather (2013) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 37'4" #7 MI#37
Brassard, Deanna (2012) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 37'0.5" #8 MI#41
Mclean, Cali (2015) Coloma, MI
G-SP 37'0" #9
Bullock, Kilyn (2013) Marian, MI
G-SP 36'10" #10 MI#46
Thomas, Brandy (2015) Ludington, MI
G-SP 36'9" #11 MI#48
O'Brien, Erin (2012) Big Rapids, MI
G-SP 36'9" #13 MI#48
O'Neill, Ashley (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-SP 36'5" #12
Grunwald, Merle (2014) Jefferson, MI
G-SP 35'9" #14
Tolsma, Rachael (2014) Hamilton, MI
G-SP 35'5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-DT 156'8" #1
Jemison, Ashley Lakewood, MI
G-DT 123'9" #2 MI#9
O'Neill, Ashley (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-DT 122'2" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
G-4x100 49.14 #1 MI#6
Girls Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-4x100 49.92 #2
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x100 49.98 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
G-4x200 1:42.24 #1
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x200 1:42.42 #2
Girls Relay Chelsea, MI
G-4x200 1:45.99 #3 MI#29
Girls Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-4x200 1:46.44 #4
Girls Relay Waverly, MI
G-4x200 1:46.79 #5
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x200 1:46.88 #6 MI#38

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x400 3:59.05 #1
Girls Relay East Grand Rapids, MI
G-4x400 4:00.08 #2 MI#10
Girls Relay Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-4x400 4:04.53 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Grand Rapids, MI
G-4x800 9:20.94 #1
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x800 9:33.73 #2 MI#21
Girls Relay Hamilton, MI
G-4x800 9:34.44 #3 MI#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State