|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burrell, Cameron (2013) |
Ridge Point, TX | B-100 | 10.50 #1 | w(1.6) |
Acy, Tremayne (2013) |
DeSoto, TX | B-100 | 10.60 #2 | w(1.6) |
Burrell, Cameron (2013) |
Ridge Point, TX | B-100 | 10.72 #1 | pre w(1.1) |
Acy, Tremayne (2013) |
DeSoto, TX | B-100 | 10.81 #2 | pre w(-2) |
Coleman, Thaddeus (2014) |
Lincoln, TX | B-100 | 10.82 #3 | pre TX#41 w(1.1) |
Lewis, Chris (2014) |
Lakeside, LA | B-100 | 10.84 #3 | w(1.6) |
Coleman, Thaddeus (2014) |
Lincoln, TX | B-100 | 10.86 #4 | w(1.6) |
Ananaba, Otugo (2013) |
Deer Creek, OK | B-100 | 10.97 #5 | OK#6 w(1.6) |
Reason, Raashaan (2013) |
West Mesquite, TX | B-100 | 11.00 #6 | TX#81 w(1.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heard, Collin (2013) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | B-200 | 21.92 #2 | pre w(-1.2) |
Rhodes, Robert (2012) |
Ft Worth Southwest, TX | B-200 | 22.06 #3 | pre w(-1.7) |
Coleman, Thaddeus (2014) |
Lincoln, TX | B-200 | 22.14 #4 | pre w(-3.5) |
James, Dustin (2013) |
Keller Central, TX | B-200 | 22.16 #5 | pre TX#55 w(-3.2) |
Reason, Raashaan (2013) |
West Mesquite, TX | B-200 | 22.23 #6 | pre w(-1.7) |
Nworka, Armstrong (2013) |
Ranchview, TX | B-200 | 22.25 #7 | pre TX#68 w(-3.2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
James, Dustin (2013) |
Keller Central, TX | B-400 | 48.48 #1 | TX#27 |
Walker-Williams, Simba (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | B-400 | 48.56 #1 | pre TX#30 |
Gibson, Larry (2012) |
Berry Academy, NC | B-400 | 49.03 #2 | |
James, Dustin (2013) |
Keller Central, TX | B-400 | 49.18 #2 | pre |
Clark, Christian (2013) |
Westwood, AZ | B-400 | 49.20 #3 | |
Clark, Christian (2013) |
Westwood, AZ | B-400 | 49.20 #3 | pre |
Walker-Williams, Simba (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | B-400 | 49.21 #4 | |
Onyechi, Jacob (2013) |
Kempner, TX | B-400 | 49.27 #4 | pre TX#66 |
Mckinzie, Blake (2013) |
Plano East, TX | B-400 | 49.28 #5 | pre |
Gibson, Larry (2012) |
Berry Academy, NC | B-400 | 49.45 #6 | pre |
Demus, Mark (2012) |
Skyline, TX | B-400 | 49.49 #7 | pre |
Click, Taylor (2012) |
Lake Forest Academy, IL | B-400 | 49.63 #8 | pre IL#41 |
Banks, Lee (2012) |
Omaha North, NE | B-400 | 49.93 #10 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Click, Taylor (2012) |
Lake Forest Academy, IL | B-800 | 1:55.46 #1 | |
Traywick, Dylan (2012) |
Westwood, AZ | B-800 | 1:55.92 #2 | |
Walker-Williams, Simba (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | B-800 | 1:56.37 #3 | |
Click, Taylor (2012) |
Lake Forest Academy, IL | B-800 | 1:56.46 #1 | pre |
Bradley, Michael (2012) |
Grossmont, CA | B-800 | 1:56.51 #4 | |
Traywick, Dylan (2012) |
Westwood, AZ | B-800 | 1:56.63 #2 | pre |
Walker-Williams, Simba (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | B-800 | 1:56.69 #3 | pre |
Bradley, Michael (2012) |
Grossmont, CA | B-800 | 1:56.77 #4 | pre |
Klatt, Alex (2013) |
Billings, MT | B-800 | 1:56.78 #5 | pre |
Klatt, Alex (2013) |
Billings, MT | B-800 | 1:56.80 #5 | |
Garst, Grant (2013) |
Inman, KS | B-800 | 1:56.83 #6 | KS#4 |
Barbour, Jackson (2013) |
Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS | B-800 | 1:57.25 #7 | |
Barbour, Jackson (2013) |
Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS | B-800 | 1:57.37 #6 | pre |
Thomas, Darius (2013) |
Macomb, IL | B-800 | 1:58.41 #8 | |
Thomas, Darius (2013) |
Macomb, IL | B-800 | 1:58.59 #7 | pre |
Garst, Grant (2013) |
Inman, KS | B-800 | 1:58.80 #8 | pre |
Drayton-Ferguson, Traevi (2013) |
Berry Academy, NC | B-800 | 1:59.81 #10 | pre |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lowery, Chris (2013) |
Chandler, OK | B-1500 | 3:59.32 #1 | US#50 OK#1 |
Flowers, Jordan (2014) |
Westminster, GA | B-1500 | 4:00.42 #2 | US#68 GA#1 |
Lowery, Chris (2013) |
Chandler, OK | B-1500 | 4:05.95 #1 | pre |
Traywick, Dylan (2012) |
Westwood, AZ | B-1500 | 4:06.50 #3 | AZ#3 |
Grady, Emanuel (94) |
Louis Moss S, | B-1500 | 4:07.59 #4 | #2 |
McGregor, Quinlin (2013) |
Highland Park, TX | B-1500 | 4:08.92 #2 | pre |
Criser, Nick (93) |
Jenks Americ, | B-1500 | 4:09.57 #5 | #3 |
Bradley, Michael (2012) |
Grossmont, CA | B-1500 | 4:11.22 #6 | |
Johnston, Drake (2013) |
Palisades Charter, CA | B-1500 | 4:11.68 #7 | CA#44 |
Adams, Meshak (2012) |
Jenks, OK | B-1500 | 4:11.98 #8 | OK#3 |
Dalquist, Austen (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-1500 | 4:12.01 #5 | pre TX#18 |
Johnston, Drake (2013) |
Palisades Charter, CA | B-1500 | 4:12.21 #6 | pre |
Dalquist, Austen (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-1500 | 4:12.55 #9 |
B-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bahreini, Arya (2012) |
Edmond Santa Fe, OK | B-3000 | 8:48.99 #1 | OK#1 |
Lowery, Chris (2013) |
Chandler, OK | B-3000 | 8:56.30 #2 | OK#2 |
Dalquist, Austen (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-3000 | 8:59.83 #3 | TX#5 |
B-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mulverhill, Chris (2013) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-ST2K | 6:26.76 #1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lamers, Josh (2012) |
Calvary Baptist, LA | B-110H | 13.77 #1 | US#8 LA#1 w(2) |
Grace, Bryce (2012) |
Adams, TX | B-110H | 13.92 #2 | w(2) |
Bracy, Jordan (2013) |
Mesquite, TX | B-110H | 14.26 #3 | US#62 TX#9 w(2) |
Jackson, TeQuille (2012) |
Lancaster, TX | B-110H | 14.36 #4 | w(2) |
Jackson, Nick (2012) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 14.84 #5 | TX#39 w(2) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Phillips, Andre (2013) |
Hebron, TX | B-400H | 53.83 #1 | US#45 TX#4 |
Ucherek, Nick (2012) |
Pearce, TX | B-400H | 53.93 #2 | US#50 TX#5 |
Asberry, Kai (2012) |
Hebron, TX | B-400H | 55.59 #3 | |
Helmin, Andrew (2013) |
Providence Catholic, IL | B-400H | 56.59 #4 | |
Smith, Lafiel (2014) |
Lancaster, TX | B-400H | 56.79 #5 | TX#14 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sales, Roland (2012) |
Bowie, TX | B-HJ | 6'8.75" #1 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drayden, Dominique (2013) |
DeSoto, TX | B-TJ | 47'0.25" #1 | w(1.2) |
Holcomb, Bryce (2013) |
St Marks, TX | B-TJ | 45'0.25" #2 | TX#32 w(0.8) |
Leach, Cody (2012) |
St. Rita, IL | B-TJ | 44'10.25" #3 | IL#19 w(1.1) |
Wheatley, Kendall (2011) |
Plano East, TX | B-TJ | 44'5.5" #4 | TX#41 w(0.4) |
Simmons, Matthew (2012) |
Marian Catholic, IL | B-TJ | 43'8.5" #5 | IL#27 w(0.8) |
Gardner, Ernest |
Illiana Christian, IL | B-TJ | 43'7.75" #6 | w(0.3) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kehoe, Marcus (2012) |
Lampasas, TX | B-PV | 15'5" #1 | |
Meyer, Nick (2013) |
Bishop Carroll, KS | B-PV | 15'5" #2 | |
Duvio, Dylan (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-PV | 15'5" #3 | |
Zebedee, Jake (2012) |
Blue Earth Area, MN | B-PV | 14'11" #4 | MN#6 |
Thompson, Reese (2014) |
Argyle, TX | B-PV | 14'5.25" #5 | |
Morris, Garrett (2012) |
Grandview, TX | B-PV | 14'5.25" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Finke, Tyler (2013) |
Celina, TX | B-SP | 54'8.25" #1 | |
Cook, Austin (2013) |
Overton, TX | B-SP | 54'6.75" #2 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cook, Austin (2013) |
Overton, TX | B-DT | 173'7" #1 | |
Walker, Jason (2013) |
San Angelo Central, TX | B-DT | 168'7" #1 | TX#27 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Bria (2013) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-100 | 11.76 #1 | w(3) |
Harvey, Rushell (2013) |
Westside, TX | G-100 | 11.94 #2 | w(3) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.03 #3 | w(3) |
Mitchell, A'Keyla (2014) |
West Oso, TX | G-100 | 12.06 #4 | w(3) |
Moore, Sabrina (2013) |
North Mecklenburg, NC | G-100 | 12.19 #5 | w(3) |
Carter, Bria (2013) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-100 | 12.22 #1 | pre w(-1.8) |
Harvey, Rushell (2013) |
Westside, TX | G-100 | 12.29 #2 | pre w(-0.7) |
Mitchell, A'Keyla (2014) |
West Oso, TX | G-100 | 12.30 #3 | pre w(-0.2) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.35 #4 | pre w(-0.2) |
Brazil, Bianca (2013) |
Frisco, TX | G-100 | 12.39 #6 | w(3) |
Young, Cameisha (2013) |
Skyline, TX | G-100 | 12.46 #7 | w(3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.34 #1 | pre w(-2.9) |
Mitchell, A'Keyla (2014) |
West Oso, TX | G-200 | 24.70 #2 | pre w(-5) |
Harvey, Rushell (2013) |
Westside, TX | G-200 | 24.80 #3 | pre w(-2.2) |
Nelson, Katara (2013) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-200 | 25.11 #4 | pre TX#46 w(-5) |
Jones, Travia (2013) |
Rowlett, TX | G-200 | 25.23 #5 | pre w(-5) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-200 | 25.33 #6 | pre w(-5) |
Williams, Rhenique (2012) |
Horn, TX | G-200 | 25.40 #7 | pre w(-3.4) |
Ene, Elizabeth (2012) |
Creekview, TX | G-200 | 25.45 #9 | pre TX#69 w(-2.2) |
Baker, Payton (2013) |
Gunter, TX | G-200 | 25.60 #11 | pre w(-2.2) |
Burnett, Kirsten (2013) |
Deer Creek, OK | G-200 | 25.64 #12 | pre w(-2.9) |
Carter, Bria (2013) |
Cypress Lakes, TX | G-200 | 25.68 #13 | pre w(-2.6) |
Montgomery, Taylor (2012) |
Timberview, TX | G-200 | 25.78 #14 | pre TX#95 w(-2.9) |
Hewitt, Alexis (2013) |
Booker T. Washington, LA | G-200 | 25.82 #15 | pre LA#23 w(-2.9) |
Hinton, Sylvia (2012) |
Hebron, TX | G-200 | 25.89 #16 | pre w(-5) |
Adams, Briana (2013) |
Timberview, TX | G-200 | 25.96 #17 | pre w(-2.6) |
Redic, Amber (2013) |
Longview, TX | G-200 | 25.96 #18 | pre w(-2.9) |
Horan, Kendall (2013) |
Lutheran, CO | G-200 | 25.98 #19 | pre w(-5) |
Moore, Sabrina |
Charlotte, FL | G-200 | 25.99 #20 | pre FL#92 w(-2.6) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nichols, Clara (2012) |
Millard South, NE | G-800 | 2:15.87 #1 | |
Nichols, Clara (2012) |
Millard South, NE | G-800 | 2:19.00 #1 | pre |
Choquette, Nicole (2013) |
Urbana, IL | G-800 | 2:19.84 #2 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mello, Nicole (2013) |
Columbia-Hickman, MO | G-1500 | 4:45.61 #1 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vanderhout, Julie (2013) |
Notre Dame Prep, AZ | G-ST2K | 7:26.34 #1 | AZ#1 |
Hoover, Abby (2014) |
Sapulpa, OK | G-ST2K | 7:29.39 #2 | OK#1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross-Ransom, Skylar (2013) |
Langham Creek, TX | G-100H | 13.92 #1 | w(3) |
Gonzalez, Melissa (2012) |
Creekview, TX | G-100H | 14.02 #2 | w(3) |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-100H | 14.09 #3 | w(3) |
Hawn, Kiana (2014) |
Forney, TX | G-100H | 14.13 #4 | w(3) |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-100H | 14.19 #5 | w(3) |
Lawrence, Lyric (2013) |
Saginaw, TX | G-100H | 14.41 #6 | w(3) |
Hansen, Madison (2012) |
Plano East, TX | G-100H | 14.48 #7 | w(3) |
Stewart, Antonisha (2013) |
Ranchview, TX | G-100H | 14.56 #8 | w(3) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gonzalez, Melissa (2012) |
Creekview, TX | G-400H | 1:00.62 #1 | US#21 TX#4 |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-400H | 1:02.04 #2 | |
Collins, Janieyah (2012) |
Monroe, NC | G-400H | 1:02.09 #3 | |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-400H | 1:02.52 #4 | |
Sims, Amanda (2012) |
Desert Ridge, AZ | G-400H | 1:04.97 #5 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Natalie (2012) |
Alba-Golden, TX | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 | |
Hoffman, Jenny (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-HJ | 5'5" #2 | TX#42 |
Jack, Jasmine (2012) |
Seven Lakes, TX | G-HJ | 5'5" #3 | TX#42 |
Abalos, Jordan (2014) |
Safford, AZ | G-HJ | 5'5" #4 | |
Trigg, Kasie (2012) |
Creekview, TX | G-HJ | 5'5" #5 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Druilhet, Bria (2014) |
Fort Bend Austin, TX | G-TJ | 39'1.75" #1 | US#43 TX#10 w(1.1) |
Trigg, Kasie (2012) |
Creekview, TX | G-TJ | 39'1" #2 | US#49 TX#13 w(0.8) |
Dickens, Camille (2012) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-TJ | 38'2.25" #3 | OH#1 w(0.7) |
Latham, Viershanie (2013) |
Mesquite, TX | G-TJ | 38'0.75" #4 | TX#26 w(0.5) |
Williams, Michaela (2012) |
Ranchview, TX | G-TJ | 37'8.5" #5 | w(0.3) |
Jackson, Shyandrea (2013) |
Ranchview, TX | G-TJ | 37'6.75" #6 | TX#28 w(0.7) |
Van, Monique (2013) |
Steele Canyon, CA | G-TJ | 37'4" #7 | w(-0.1) |
Sykes, Destinie (2013) |
Ashbrook, NC | G-TJ | 36'9" #8 | w(-2.5) |
Read, Lindsay (2013) |
Fossil Ridge, CO | G-TJ | 35'3.75" #9 | w(-2.1) |
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-TJ | 35'1.75" #10 | OH#2 w(-0.1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Lakan (2013) |
Boswell, TX | G-PV | 12'9.5" #1 | |
Rhodes, Annie (2013) |
Midway, TX | G-PV | 12'3.5" #2 | |
Northcutt, Madison (2012) |
Granbury, TX | G-PV | 11'3.75" #3 | |
Funk, Allie (2013) |
Eastview, MN | G-PV | 11'3.75" #4 | MN#11 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Okwelogu, Nikki (2013) |
Clovis West, CA | G-SP | 46'3.5" #1 | US#31 CA#5 |
Jones, Tia (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-SP | 39'2.25" #2 | OH#45 |
Lewis, Lara (2012) |
Clovis West, CA | G-SP | 39'0.5" #3 | |
Welch, Jordan (2013) |
Plano East, TX | G-SP | 37'6.5" #4 | |
Nweke, Ngozi (2012) |
Creekview, TX | G-SP | 37'4" #5 | |
Iwuji, Emderlyn (2012) |
Hebron, TX | G-SP | 37'1.25" #6 | |
Holly, Jereica (2014) |
Cypress Woods, TX | G-SP | 36'4.75" #7 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tsema, Dasha (2012) |
Jackson Academy, MS | G-DT | 152'5" #1 | US#24 MS#1 |
Mendivil, Lissette (2012) |
Redwood -CE, CA | G-DT | 151'8" #2 | |
Okwelogu, Nikki (2013) |
Clovis West, CA | G-DT | 141'6" #3 | |
Carmichael, Jenny (2012) |
Holland Hall, OK | G-DT | 137'6" #4 | |
Lewis, Lara (2012) |
Clovis West, CA | G-DT | 125'0" #5 | |
Fink, Kaylee (2013) |
Glendora, CA | G-DT | 124'8" #6 | CA#54 |
Wilson, Shannon (2013) |
Plainview, OK | G-DT | 124'1" #7 |
Link directly to this page