Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McQuaid Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-09-29
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY
Meet Comments: 3 miles


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-3m_XC 14:37.00 #1 NY#1
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3m_XC 14:39.00 #1 NY#2
Peinkofer, Alec (2013) Baldwinsville, NY
B-3m_XC 14:45.00 #2 NY#3
Lara, Frank (2014) Strake Jesuit, TX
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 #3 TX#6
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 #1 PA#1
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 #2 NY#4
Antolos, Jeffrey (2013) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #2 NY#5
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #5 NY#5
Brennan, Brian (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 #3 OH#1
Wefing, Corey (2014) Maple Grove, NY
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #3 NY#7
Phillips, Sean (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 #4 NY#8
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 #4 PA#2
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3m_XC 15:07.00 #5 NY#9
Root, Brennan (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #6 NY#10
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 #5 PA#3
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #7 NY#11
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #7 NY#12
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #1 NY#13
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #8 NY#15
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #8 NY#16
Dracup, Dan (2015) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #9 NY#16
Rodriguez, Gabe (2013) Geneseo, NY
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #6 NY#19
Carris, Dana (2014) Vestal, NY
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #2 NY#20
Burdett, Cullin (2013) North Salem, NY
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #7 NY#20
Shepherd, Jordan (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #9 OH#3
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #1 NY#22
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #8 NY#22
Marlow, Morgan (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #10 NY#27
Muldoon, Dan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #12 NY#28
Lamere, Corey (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #11 NY#29
Ryley, Aaron (2014) Arlington, NY
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #13 NY#29
Perez, Josh (2014) Baldwinsville, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #14 NY#32
Wightman, Ross (2013) Chatham, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #9 NY#32
Louis, Ethan (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #13 PA#4
Eniex, Jacob (2013) Orchard Park, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #2 NY#38
Sutherland, Tyler (2014) Trumansburg, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #10 NY#42
Rossettie, Stephen (2013) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #15 NY#42
Yousif, Aziz (2013) Bradford Area, PA
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #15 PA#5
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #16 NY#45
Rabideau, John (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #16 NY#45
Mertens, George (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #3 NY#45
Doyle, Tim (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #18 OH#5
Yost, Nathan (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #4 NY#49
Vanvleck, Matt (2013) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #17 NY#50
McGann, Ryan (2013) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #18 NJ#14
Panus, John (2013) Olean, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #1 NY#55
Morgan, Max (2013) Shaker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #19 NY#55
Phelan, Will (2013) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #19 NY#57
Degan, Seamus (2013) City Honors Sch-F Masten Pk, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #11 NY#59
Nouse, Will (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #20 OH#6
Schantz, Mikey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #20 NY#59
Barritot, Gene (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #21 NY#59
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #21 NY#63
Fleming, Andy (2013) Baldwinsville, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #22 NY#63
Keany, Brendan (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #22 NY#63
Swartz, Paul (2013) Starpoint, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #23 NY#67
Johnson, Keith (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #23 NY#67
Kurcoba, Shaun (2013) Elmira South Side, NY
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #24 NY#70
Gowans, James (2013) Mexico, NY
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #5 NY#70
Trimbur, Gabe (2015) Coudersport, PA
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #1 PA#6
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #25 NY#73
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #26 NY#73
Boatman, Nick (2014) Lakewood, OH
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #3 OH#7
Shanahan, Luke (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #6 NY#73
Hallett, Lukas (2014) General Mclane, PA
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #12 PA#7
Heinrich, Fritz (2014) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #24 NJ#26
Lacy, John (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #25 PA#8
Harron, Nick (2013) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #7 NY#76
Loftus, Kyle (2013) Fulton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #8 NY#76
Capo-Roth, Brandon (2013) Pawling, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #13 NY#79
Short, Jared (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #26 NY#79
Hernandez, Joseph (2013) Strake Jesuit, TX
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #27 TX#68
Demmer, Ty (2014) Batavia, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #9 NY#79
Nick, Tyler (2013) South Jefferson, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #14 NY#82
Green, Connor (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #27 NY#82
Van Leeuwen, Tyler (2013) Saint John'S,
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #28 #1
Mcguinness, Patrick (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #28 NY#82
Martin, Jack (2014) Baldwinsville, NY
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #29 NY#82
Perrone, Jesse (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #10 NY#86
Perry, Ryan (2013) Hannibal, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #15 NY#86
Olson, Gary (2015) North East, PA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #16 PA#9
Schwenzfeier, Adam (2013) Shaker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #30
Gill, Matt (2014) Watkins Glen Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #2 NY#91
Strickland, Kal (2016) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #31 NY#91
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #32 NY#91
Bender, Jordan (2013) Barker, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #17 NY#94
Langone, Kevin (2014) Pawling, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #18 NY#94
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #30 NY#94
Kaufmann, Eliot (2014) Xavier, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #31 NY#94
Conroy, Nate (2014) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #33 NY#94
Upham, Levi (2016) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #19 PA#10
Detsch, Ryan (2013) Elk County Catholic, PA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #2 PA#10
Cole, Spencer (2014) Oswayo Valley, PA
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #20 PA#10
Girard, Joe (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #32 NY#99
Francetic, Cole (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #33 OH#10
Henry, Drew (2013) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #34 NY#100
Chiavelli, Corey Arlington, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #35 NY#100
Acito, Jake (2014) North Salem, NY
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #21
Gugel, Jack (2014) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #3
Pearl, Jon (2013) Campbell-Savona, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #3
Petrella, Benjamin (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #36
McCarthy, John (2014) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #37
Slaney, Scott (2013) Mars, PA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #12 PA#13
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #34
Kovachick, Kevin (2013) Strongsville, OH
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #38 OH#12
Stuver, A.J. (2013) McQuaid, NY
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #39
Baker, Seth (2013) Weedsport, NY
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #4

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 16:46.00 #1 PA#1
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 16:56.00 #1 NY#1
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3m_XC 17:00.00 #2 NY#2
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-3m_XC 17:10.00 #3 NY#3
Jensen, Kennedy (2014) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 17:18.00 #4 NY#4
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-3m_XC 17:26.00 #5 NY#5
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #1 NY#7
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 17:35.00 #1 NY#8
Hopkins, Carolyn (2014) Williamsville South, NY
G-3m_XC 17:35.00 #2 NY#8
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-3m_XC 17:35.00 #2 NY#8
Prichard, Bernadette (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #2 PA#2
Ortega, Alexandria (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #3 NY#11
Quinn, Siobhan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #6 NY#11
Chase, Livia (2013) Starpoint, NY
G-3m_XC 17:38.00 #4 NY#13
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 17:41.00 #7 NY#15
O'Neill, Karli (2013) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-3m_XC 17:44.00 #8 NY#17
Reyda, Lauren (2015) Fredonia, NY
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #3 NY#20
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #5 NY#20
Boliger, Alysaa (2014) Lourdes, NY
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #6 NY#23
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #7 NY#23
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #8 NY#25
Baritot, Megan (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #9 NY#25
Tate, Tiffany (2013) West Irondequet, NY
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #3 NY#27
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 #10 NY#28
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #9 NY#30
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #11 NY#35
Norton, Casey (2013) Troy, PA
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 #1 PA#3
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #12 NY#38
Paratone, Amanda (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #10 NY#40
Pierce, Megan Ann (2014) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #4 NY#43
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #5 NY#44
Marsh, Megan (7) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #6 NY#45
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #7 NY#46
Camardo, Natalie (2013) Strongsville, OH
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #11 OH#1
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #8 NY#48
DelSignore, Jenny (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #13 NY#51
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #12 NY#52
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #13 NY#54
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #14 NY#54
Butler, Kaitlyn (2015) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #14 NY#56
Bochnewetch, Kelly (2014) Newfane, NY
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #9 NY#56
Mahoney, Morgan (2014) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #15 NY#58
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #16 NY#58
Mevorach, Martha (2014) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #15 NY#60
Sedita, Megan (2016) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #17 NY#60
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #5 NY#62
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 #18 NY#63
Bideaux, Abigail (2013) Binghamton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #19 NY#67
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #6 NY#67
MacDonald, Alana (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #20 NY#70
Zeitz, Maddie (2013) Windsor, NY
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #10 NY#71
Doody, Shealyn (2015) Red Jacket, NY
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #11 NY#71
Ricalton, Maria (2015) Canton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 #12 NY#73
Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) Tully, NY
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #13 NY#74
Dippold, Tori (2015) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #14 PA#4
Meaney, Morgan (2013) Pawling, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #15 NY#77
Douglas, Riley (2015) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #17 NY#77
Weaver, Lindsay (2015) West Genesee, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #21 NY#77
Yancey, Colleen (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #18 NY#80
Donahue, Mackenzie (2013) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #19 NY#82
Peterson, Annie (2013) Baldwinsville, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #22 NY#82
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #16 NY#85
Mccarthy, Samantha (2013) Pawling, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #17 NY#89
D'Amore, Kendall (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #23 NY#89
Miller, Rachael (2015) Baldwinsville, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #24 NY#92
Losito, Clare (2015) Williamsville North, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #7 NY#92
Delrossi, Rebecca (2013) Canton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #18 NY#98
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #1 NY#99
Wheeler, Melinda (2013) Elmira, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #25 NY#99
Murray, Madeline (2013) Snow Canyon, UT
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #20 UT#34
D'Amore, Lauren (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #26
Schnaufer, Ilana (2013) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #27
Skylar, Pastor (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #19
Werner, Lydia (2016) Northeast Bradford, PA
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #1 PA#5
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #20
Garbinski, Dana (2014) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #28
Attea, Claire (2014) Immaculata, NY
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #2
Mcnamara, Abigail (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #29
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #21 PA#6
Scott, Alexis (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #21
Norris, Taylor (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #22
Llewellyn, Abby (2013) Lancaster, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #22
Monsen, Stasia (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #23
Delrossi, Gemma (2014) Canton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #23
Lathrop, Marissa (2015) Baldwinsville, NY
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #30
Torok, Sarah (2013) Strongsville, OH
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #31 OH#2
Holmberg, Kirsten (2014) Falconer, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #2
Downing, Katie (2013) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #24
Learn, Violet (2014) Mansfield, PA
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #25 PA#7
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #32
Campbell, Alexa (2014) Brighton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #8
Price, Morgan (2015) General Mclane, PA
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #26 PA#8
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #33
Eliason, Holly (2014) Sherman, NY
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #3
Button, Audrey (2015) Marcus Whitman, NY
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #3
Frees, Erika (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #1
Pallotta, Gabby (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #24
Keene, Haley (2013) Hilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #34
Adams, Laura (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #35
Schmitt, Rebecca (2013) West Seneca East, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #9
Bachus, Lindsay (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #3
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #25
Jaworski, Ellen (2016) Tully, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #27
Basla, Juliana (2016) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #36


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State