Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Invitational
Date: 2012-10-05
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Park - Tallahassee, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 15:19.80 #1 Gold
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:32.80 #2 Gold
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:35.40 #3
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:35.80 #4
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #5 Gold
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #6 Gold
Rehmann, Arman (2013) Norcross, GA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #7 Gold GA#11
Fernandez, Daniel (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #8 Gold
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.30 #9 Gold
Brown, Alex (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.50 #10 Gold
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #11 Gold
Kattenberg, Trista (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.60 #12 Gold
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.50 #13 Gold
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.40 #14 Gold
Yarborough, David (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.50 #15 Gold
Ramirez, Raul (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.60 #16 Gold
Reich, Nathan (2013) Milton, GA
B-5k_XC 16:04.80 #17 Gold GA#26
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #18 Gold
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.40 #19 Gold
Todd, Sam (2013) Norcross, GA
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #20 Gold
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #21 Gold
Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.10 #1 Silver
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.10 #22 Gold
Westlake, Garrett (2013) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #23 Gold
O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.70 #2 Silver
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.40 #24 Gold
Barr, Michael (2013) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #25 Gold
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #3 Silver
Licht, Caleb (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #26 Gold
Delguercio, Nick (2013) Norcross, GA
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #27 Gold
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.50 #28 Gold
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.30 #29 Gold
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.40 #30 Gold
Lucas, Travis (2013) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.30 #31
Allen, Cameron (2013) Matanzas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #4 Silver
Keenan, Josh (2013) Seffner Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.20 #5 Silver
Godfrey, Alex (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #32
Bulger, Timothy (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #33 Gold
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #34 Gold
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #35 Gold

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:06.00 #1
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #2
Kelly, Annie (2013) Milton, GA
G-5k_XC 18:13.40 #3
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.00 #4
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.20 #5
Yost, Katherine (2013) Norcross, GA
G-5k_XC 18:16.40 #6 GA#6
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:18.10 #7
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:25.70 #8 FL#18
Day, Sarah (2013) West Shore, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.20 #9
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.70 #10
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.80 #11
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:35.40 #12
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.80 #13
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #14
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.40 #15
Zimmer, Leanne (2013) Lambert, GA
G-5k_XC 18:48.20 #16 GA#15
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.50 #17
Jackson, Brianna Newsome, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.40 #18
Campo, Kaitlyn (2013) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.90 #19
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #1
Chapman, Denae (2016) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #20
Lyden, Adair Lake Nona, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.70 #21
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #22
Perry, Lauren (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:13.20 #23
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.50 #24
Schloss, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:16.10 #25
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.40 #26
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.80 #27
Dummer, Mackenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.80 #28
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.90 #29
Braynon-Moore, Marina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #30
Loder, Hannah (2013) Matanzas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #31
Gibson, Caroline (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #32
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.10 #33


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State