|
B-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rose, Richard (2015) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-600 | 1:19.41 #2 | US#1 NY#1 |
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) |
Freeport, NY | B-600 | 1:20.17 #3 | US#2 NY#2 |
Alleyne, Justin (2013) |
New Rochelle, NY | B-600 | 1:20.77 #4 | US#5 NY#4 |
Murray, Matt (2014) |
Norwich, NY | B-600 | 1:20.86 #5 |
B-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Malone, Ben (2013) |
Pascack Valley, NJ | B-1000 | 2:25.82 #1 | US#2 NJ#1 |
Hatler, Chris (2013) |
Pope John XXIII, NJ | B-1000 | 2:28.47 #2 | US#8 NJ#3 |
Rivera, Brad (2013) |
Bensalem, PA | B-1000 | 2:29.38 #3 | US#12 PA#1 |
Holt, Eric (2013) |
Carmel, NY | B-1000 | 2:30.65 #4 | |
Marco, Chris (2013) |
Toms River South, NJ | B-1000 | 2:31.55 #5 | US#34 NJ#4 |
Morra, Andrew (2013) |
Garden City, NY | B-1000 | 2:31.96 #6 | |
Montague, Gabe (2014) |
Newton North, MA | B-1000 | 2:34.21 #7 | |
Ball, Ronaldo (2013) |
Curtis, NY | B-1000 | 2:36.19 #8 | |
Holmes, Jon (2013) |
Colonie Central, NY | B-1000 | 2:40.29 #9 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winkler, Rudy (2013) |
Averill Park, NY | B-WT | 79'6.75" #1 | |
Pensa, Christopher (2013) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-WT | 69'2" #2 | US#12 NY#2 |
Handley, Mahlik (2013) |
South Kingstown, RI | B-WT | 65'0" #3 | |
Wilson, Tim (2013) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-WT | 62'10.75" #4 | |
Gallop, Clarence (2013) |
Providence Central, RI | B-WT | 60'6" #5 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Forest Park, VA | B-4x200 | 1:28.25 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Union Catholic, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:29.44 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-4x200 | 1:29.83 #3 | US#18 NY#3 |
Boys Relay |
Knightdale, NC | B-4x200 | 1:30.06 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Pennridge, PA | B-4x200 | 1:30.99 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x200 | 1:33.25 #6 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Union Catholic, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:18.88 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Elmont Memorial, NY | B-4x400 | 3:19.47 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Knightdale, NC | B-4x400 | 3:20.58 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Pennridge, PA | B-4x400 | 3:20.59 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.38 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x400 | 3:25.23 #6 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
La Salle College, PA | B-4x800 | 7:48.36 #1 | US#5 PA#1 |
Boys Relay |
West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ | B-4x800 | 7:49.70 #2 | US#7 NJ#3 |
Boys Relay |
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ | B-4x800 | 7:53.46 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-4x800 | 7:54.53 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x800 | 7:54.84 #5 | US#17 NY#8 |
Boys Relay |
Syosset, NY | B-4x800 | 7:55.26 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-4x800 | 7:56.95 #7 | US#25 NY#12 |
Boys Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | B-4x800 | 7:59.52 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Massapequa, NY | B-4x800 | 7:59.68 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Kingsway, NJ | B-4x800 | 7:59.91 #10 | US#44 NJ#7 |
Boys Relay |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | B-4x800 | 8:14.28 #11 |
G-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-300 | 37.54 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Stevens, Deajah (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-300 | 37.90 #2 | US#2 NY#2 |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-300 | 38.22 #3 | US#3 CT#1 |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-300 | 39.50 #4 | US#11 NY#3 |
Humes, Shi Anne |
Port Richmond, NY | G-300 | 41.65 #6 | NY#41 |
G-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-600 | 1:30.35 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Keenan, Emma (2013) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-600 | 1:31.46 #2 | US#2 PA#1 |
Jaskot, Erin (2014) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-600 | 1:31.85 #3 | US#3 NY#2 |
Over, Sydnee (2013) |
Windsor, CT | G-600 | 1:33.95 #4 | US#9 CT#1 |
Grant, Shanee (2014) |
Fashion Industries, NY | G-600 | 1:34.48 #5 | US#12 NY#4 |
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) |
Colonie Central, NY | G-600 | 1:35.80 #6 | US#20 NY#8 |
G-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1000 | 2:47.44 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Bethel, Carolyn (2013) |
Hidden Valley, VA | G-1000 | 2:47.70 #2 | US#2 VA#1 |
Triller, Leah (2014) |
Holy Names, NY | G-1000 | 2:53.42 #3 | |
O'Neill, Emily (2015) |
Garden City, NY | G-1000 | 2:53.63 #4 | US#8 NY#3 |
Anderson, Reagan (2013) |
Tatnall, DE | G-1000 | 2:54.97 #5 | US#16 DE#1 |
Roche, Katie (2014) |
Lake Braddock, VA | G-1000 | 2:55.86 #6 | |
Branch, Denise (2014) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1000 | 2:57.95 #7 | |
Hayes, Kelly (2014) |
Pearl River, NY | G-1000 | 2:59.35 #8 | US#57 NY#28 |
Grove, Ellison (2014) |
Battlefield, VA | G-1000 | 3:01.36 #9 | US#86 VA#19 |
Young, Megan (2013) |
Nanuet, NY | G-1000 | 3:06.15 #10 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x200 | 1:38.59 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x200 | 1:41.48 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-4x200 | 1:41.65 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x200 | 1:42.90 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Winslow Township, NJ | G-4x200 | 1:43.32 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | G-4x200 | 1:43.40 #6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NJ | G-4x400 | 3:47.51 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x400 | 3:52.02 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-4x400 | 3:52.29 #3 | US#7 PA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Port Richmond, NY | G-4x400 | 3:53.20 #4 | US#9 NY#3 |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 3:54.46 #5 | US#15 NY#5 |
Girls Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | G-4x400 | 3:58.63 #6 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Lenape Valley, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:09.03 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-4x800 | 9:09.52 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Holy Names, NY | G-4x800 | 9:09.87 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Freehold Township, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:11.69 #4 | US#9 NJ#2 |
Girls Relay |
Bronxville, NY | G-4x800 | 9:12.22 #5 | US#10 NY#4 |
Girls Relay |
Great Valley, PA | G-4x800 | 9:23.98 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Syosset, NY | G-4x800 | 9:28.14 #7 | US#32 NY#11 |
Girls Relay |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-4x800 | 9:34.45 #8 |
Link directly to this page