Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-27
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Gainesville, FL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-55 6.28 #1 US#2 FL#1
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-55 6.32 #2 US#6 FL#2
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-55 6.33 #3 US#7 FL#3
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-55 6.44 #4 US#35 FL#4
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-55 6.47 #5 US#53 FL#5
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-55 6.49 #6 US#75 FL#6
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-55 6.57 #7 FL#7
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-55 6.64 #8 FL#8
Tracey, Joshua (2014) Western, FL
B-55 6.73 #11 FL#10
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-55 6.73 #11 FL#10
Allen, D'Kadrian (19) Gainesville, FL
B-55 6.75 #13 FL#12
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-55 6.79 #16 FL#13
Durham, Jahquez (16) Unattached,
B-55 6.80 #1 #12
Francis, Kyl (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-55 6.80 #17 FL#15
Perkins, Jajuan (17) Unattached,
B-55 6.80 #17 #12
Childs, Jackie (2013) Westover, GA
B-55 6.81 #19 GA#7
Elliott, Henry (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.82 #20 #16
Gandy, Jacob (18) Unattached,
B-55 6.84 #22 #19

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.62 #1 US#5 FL#2
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.63 #2
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.09 #3 US#36 FL#4
Herbert, Khari (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.58 #4 FL#8
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.74 #6 FL#9
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 22.75 #7 FL#10

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herbert, Khari (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-400 49.21 #1 US#30 FL#2
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 50.31 #3
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 50.60 #5 FL#4
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 50.76 #6 FL#5
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.79 #7 FL#6
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-400 51.02 #8 FL#7
Wilson, Lilrobert (19) Unattached,
B-400 51.02 #8 #4
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-400 51.14 #11 FL#8
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 51.95 #12 FL#9
Voltaire, Ishmael (2013) Haines City, FL
B-400 51.96 #13 FL#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:59.38 #1 FL#2
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:59.66 #2 FL#3
Pollard, Cory (19) Crystal River, FL
B-800 2:02.43 #3 FL#5
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 2:03.63 #5 FL#6
Edwards, Dwayne (18) Unattached,
B-800 2:03.84 #6 #8
Ault, Joseph (2014) Circle Christian, FL
B-800 2:03.93 #7 FL#7
Brown, Rashard (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-800 2:04.58 #8 FL#8
Covert, Travis Maclay, FL
B-800 2:04.65 #9 FL#9

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-Mile 4:24.87 #1 FL#3
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-Mile 4:30.20 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3000 9:01.74 #1 FL#1
Manesiotis, Jack (2013) Hilton Head, SC
B-3000 9:07.30 #2 SC#4
Oliver, Cole Holy Trinity, FL
B-3000 9:09.47 #3 FL#2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-55H 7.56 #1 US#38 FL#1
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-55H 7.61 #2 US#56 FL#2
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-55H 7.71 #3 FL#3
Childs, Jackie (2013) Westover, GA
B-55H 7.72 #4 GA#3
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-55H 7.75 #5 FL#4
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-55H 7.86 #6 FL#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'8.5" #1 US#55 FL#2
Heholt, Brent (17) Unattached,
B-LJ 21'4.5" #2 #4
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 21'2" #3 FL#6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 50'6.25" #1 Elite Div.

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bales, Evan (2013) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3 FL#1
Akins, David (2013) Unattached,
B-PV 14'6" #3
Weaver, Kyle (2013) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5 FL#2
Chernoff, Cody (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'0" #6 FL#2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55 7.04 #1
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-55 7.22 #2 FL#3
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-55 7.28 #3 FL#4
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-55 7.36 #1 FL#5
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-55 7.36 #4 FL#5
Ladson, Keandrea (2013) Bradwell Institute, GA
G-55 7.38 #5 GA#6
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-55 7.39 #2 FL#7
Richards, Reanna (15) Fast Lane Tc,
G-55 7.39 #3 #1
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-55 7.41 #5 FL#8
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-55 7.42 #6 FL#9
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-55 7.42 #6 FL#9
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-55 7.43 #7 FL#11
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-55 7.43 #7 FL#11
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-55 7.44 #9 FL#13
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-55 7.46 #10 FL#14
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-55 7.47 #11 FL#15

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.52 #1
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.97 #2 US#36 FL#3
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.00 #1 US#39 FL#4
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.16 #3 US#58 FL#5
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.32 #2 US#78 FL#6
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-200 25.37 #4 US#86 FL#7
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.66 #5 FL#8
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 25.81 #6 FL#9
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.94 #7 FL#10
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 26.00 #3 FL#12
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.06 #4 FL#13
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-200 26.09 #8 FL#15
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-200 26.20 #9
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-200 26.32 #10 FL#16
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 26.32 #7 FL#16
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.33 #11 FL#18
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-200 26.48 #12 FL#19
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 26.48 #12 FL#19
Gardiner, Yasmine (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-200 26.65 #14 FL#21
Pettigrew, Shanice (2013) Dwyer, FL
G-200 26.74 #16 FL#22
Burke, Kayla (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
G-200 26.79 #17 FL#23
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-200 26.81 #18 FL#24
Fields, Jordan (2014) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
G-200 26.81 #9 KY#7
Lageroy, Widline (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.82 #19 FL#25
Rolle, Valencia (2014) The University, FL
G-200 26.82 #19 FL#25
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-200 26.83 #21 FL#27
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 26.99 #22 FL#28

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 56.51 #1 US#28 FL#3
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.64 #1
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 58.45 #2 FL#5
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 59.07 #3 FL#7
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.31 #2 FL#8
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.38 #4 FL#9
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 59.47 #5 FL#10
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.56 #3 FL#11
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 59.64 #4 FL#12
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 59.74 #6 FL#13
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.75 #7 FL#14
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 59.77 #8 FL#15

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:17.62 #1
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:18.63 #2 FL#2
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:19.36 #3 FL#3
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:22.14 #4 FL#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-Mile 5:04.98 #1 US#84 FL#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-3000 10:16.70 #2 US#61 FL#1
Eaton, Alex (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-3000 10:35.28 #3 FL#2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-55H 8.20 #1 US#32 FL#1
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-55H 8.38 #2 US#73 FL#2
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55H 8.61 #3 FL#3
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-55H 8.66 #4 FL#4
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-55H 8.69 #5 FL#5
Jackson, Camiesha (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-55H 8.83 #6 FL#6
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-55H 8.91 #7 FL#7
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-55H 8.92 #2 FL#8
Sheffield, Tiana (2014) Union County, FL
G-55H 8.95 #8 FL#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 FL#3
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2 FL#4
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 FL#6
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 FL#7
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #6 FL#8
Thompson, Adanna (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 16'11.25" #7 FL#9
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-LJ 16'10.75" #8 FL#10
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 16'7.25" #9 FL#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'4" #1 US#22 FL#1
Utley, Katelyn Tift County, GA
G-PV 11'6" #2 US#78 GA#1
Schafers, Summer (15) Unattached,
G-PV 11'0" #2 #2
Gale, Emily (2013) Cypress Bay, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 40'5.75" #1 US#89 FL#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State