Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Westchester County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-19
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-55 6.65 #1 NY#31
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-55 6.71 #1
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.76 #2
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.77 #2
Thompson, Julian (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.83 #3
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.83 #3
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.84 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 34.46 #1
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-300 35.01 #2 US#18 NY#11
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.22 #3
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 35.44 #4 US#45 NY#19
Gil, Ruben (2013) Ardsley, NY
B-300 36.29 #5
Lawrence, Jacob (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-300 36.55 #6
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 36.60 #7
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 36.76 #8 NY#86
Abreu, Joe (2014) Stepinac, NY
B-300 36.93 #9 NY#100
Aggrey, Joseph (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.10 #10
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-300 37.22 #11
Christian, Korey (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.42 #12
Thompson, Julian (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.47 #13
Sumbu, Abdul-nasser (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-300 37.97 #14

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:21.50 #1
Anson, Michael (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:24.70 #2 US#94 NY#50
Samuels, Chevaun (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #3 NY#59
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-600 1:25.50 #4 NY#70
Kraemer, William (2013) Woodlands, NY
B-600 1:27.70 #5
Ronac-Giannone, Miro (2014) Valhalla, NY
B-600 1:28.00 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardon, Chris (2013) White Plains, NY
B-1000 2:36.50 #1
Blades, Carlos (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:36.71 #2 NY#62
Lao, Brendon (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-1000 2:39.60 #3 NY#95
Giordano, Nick (2014) Byram Hills, NY
B-1000 2:40.00 #4
Vetromille, John (2013) Bronxville, NY
B-1000 2:41.80 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-1600 4:20.40 #1 US#41 NY#9
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1600 4:21.20 #2 US#55 NY#12
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:24.50 #3 NY#22
Burdett, Cullin (2013) North Salem, NY
B-1600 4:27.00 #4
Burks, Alexander (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-1600 4:29.60 #5 NY#59

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:58.60 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.82 #1
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55H 7.93 #2
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55H 8.00 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogbanna, Kingsley (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#26

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NY#15
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 21'5.25" #2 NY#33

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 46'8" #1
Dais, Mustafaa (2014) Hackley, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #2 US#74 NY#12
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 44'8.5" #3 NY#22
Barrow, Keimon (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 44'2.75" #4
Ohyeukwu, Kenny New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 42'1.5" #5 NY#69
Phillip, Keron (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-TJ 41'6.25" #6 NY#94

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 57'11.5" #1
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 51'0" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:34.82 #1
Boys Relay Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-4x200 1:34.87 #2 NY#60
Boys Relay White Plains, NY
B-4x200 1:34.89 #3
Boys Relay Woodlands, NY
B-4x200 1:35.14 #4 NY#65
Boys Relay Stepinac, NY
B-4x200 1:35.48 #5 NY#74
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #6 NY#80
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x200 1:35.65 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:29.70 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x800 8:15.00 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.29 #1 NY#15
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.32 #1
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.39 #2
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-55 7.40 #3
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.46 #2
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.46 #4
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.47 #5
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.50 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 39.78 #1 US#21 NY#7
Maldonado, Gabby (2013) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-300 40.83 #2
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 41.33 #3
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 42.06 #4
Slipsager, Tanya (2014) Holy Child, NY
G-300 42.87 #5 NY#99

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #1 US#54 NY#25

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:04.10 #1
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 3:04.60 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoffer, Emilie (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:49.30 #1 US#62 NY#33
Winkler, Jenny (2014) Byram Hills, NY
G-1500 4:55.30 #2 NY#71
Chrappa, Argentina (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:56.80 #3 NY#80
Stevens, Charlotte (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:58.80 #4
Asaro, Amanda (2013) Fox Lane, NY
G-1500 4:59.10 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:16.50 #1 US#58 NY#23
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:16.80 #2 US#62 NY#26
Hopkins, Meagan (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-3000 10:22.80 #3 US#77 NY#37

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.48 #1
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.56 #1
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-55H 8.83 #2 NY#35
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.85 #3
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.95 #2
Smalls, Keturah (2015) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 9.00 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 37'4.75" #1 US#72 NY#11
Samad, Rula (2014) Harrison, NY
G-TJ 34'3" #2
Luzincourt, Deborah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'0" #3
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-TJ 33'7" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 44'2" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'6" #2 NY#23
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'4.5" #3
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'7" #4
Henry, Jaliyah (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'5" #5
Abraham, Antori (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'1" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x200 1:48.46 #1 NY#34
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:49.73 #2 NY#49

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:30.10 #1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:51.00 #2
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-4x800 9:53.40 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State