Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland-Northern Counties Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-19
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.71 #1
Smalls, Josiah (2013) Nyack, NY
B-55 6.78 #2 NY#98
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.79 #1
Smalls, Josiah (2013) Nyack, NY
B-55 6.80 #1
Hill, Daniel (2014) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.82 #2
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-55 6.83 #3
Hill, Daniel (2014) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.84 #1
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.84 #2
Harris, Dante (2013) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.84 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 35.24 #1 US#29 NY#13
Dervish, Tristen Suffern, NY
B-300 36.16 #1 NY#48
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.55 #2
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-300 36.55 #2 NY#71
Hill, Daniel (2014) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-300 37.24 #3
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 37.58 #3
Abdallatif, Sammy (2013) Clarkstown South, NY
B-300 37.65 #4
O'connor, Dennis (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
B-300 37.91 #5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:23.60 #1
Landes, Thomas (2013) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:24.90 #1
Scott, Cyd (2014) Carmel, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #2
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-600 1:26.10 #3 NY#88
Clarke, Dylan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:26.20 #2
Schweitzer, Austin (2014) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.30 #4 NY#92
Jung, Nicholas (2013) Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:26.60 #3
Haering, Matthew (2013) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.90 #5
Mohunlal, Dere (2013) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #4
Lotocky, Tym (2014) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:37.80 #1 NY#67
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:38.40 #1
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:38.90 #2
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:39.10 #3
Vasquez, Vincent (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:41.40 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:27.70 #1 NY#48
Zoodsma, Josiah (2013) Ketcham, NY
B-1600 4:29.10 #2 NY#57

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:28.40 #1
Jorgensen, Matt (13) Pawling, NY
B-3200 9:31.90 #2
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:37.00 #3
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:39.50 #1
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:40.50 #2 NY#44
Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) Nyack, NY
B-3200 9:50.80 #3
Bartolucci, Ray (2013) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:53.70 #4
Chesterman, Kyle (2014) Nanuet, NY
B-3200 9:54.70 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enkler, John (2013) Lourdes, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:33.12 #1 NY#23
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.18 #2
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x200 1:35.42 #1
Boys Relay Clarkstown North, NY
B-4x200 1:35.89 #3
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:35.94 #4 NY#85

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.43 #1
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.45 #1
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.49 #2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-300 40.50 #1 US#41 NY#12
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.57 #2
Theard, Soraya Suffern, NY
G-300 42.13 #3 NY#57
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 42.17 #1
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-300 42.42 #4 NY#72
Pierre, Gesnide Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.72 #5 NY#91

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:34.80 #1
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:36.40 #2
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-600 1:40.40 #1 NY#53
McCormack, Katherine (2014) Carmel, NY
G-600 1:41.60 #2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1000 2:56.90 #1 US#28 NY#11
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:00.10 #2
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1000 3:02.90 #1
Rokicsac, Samantha Clarkstown South, NY
G-1000 3:05.30 #3 NY#64

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:45.50 #1 US#46 NY#23
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:45.70 #2
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:53.30 #1 NY#56
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-1500 4:58.50 #2
Ayres, Cassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:59.60 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:45.60 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:03.20 #1
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:18.80 #2
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:25.70 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.73 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #1
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 35'3.5" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 33'1" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:45.46 #1 US#87 NY#13
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:48.43 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:53.90 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State