Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-12
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 34.40 #1 US#6 NY#4
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.06 #2
Fils, Frederic (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.26 #2 US#30 NY#14
Fils, Frederic (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.46 #3
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 35.50 #4
Darko, Tenkorang (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 35.58 #5 US#55 NY#21
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 35.77 #6 US#94 NY#31
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 35.82 #7 US#99 NY#32
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 35.85 #3
Mask, Treyvon (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 35.87 #8 NY#34
Rowan, Pat (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 35.90 #9 NY#36
Nowell, Tavon (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.94 #10
Signore, Rocco (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-300 35.94 #10 NY#37
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-300 35.96 #12 NY#40
Darko, Tenkorang (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 36.12 #4
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 36.15 #5
Baradzi, Kelsey (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-300 36.19 #13 NY#49
Lawrence, Jacob (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-300 36.20 #14 NY#50
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.26 #15 NY#53
Houston, Michael (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-300 36.31 #16 NY#55
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 36.38 #6
Collins, Kyle (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 36.39 #17 NY#60
Pierre, Sebastian (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 36.40 #18 NY#61
Gillespie, Lamar (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-300 36.45 #19
Malcom, Karmone (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 36.58 #20 NY#74
Broughton, Mark (2013) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-300 36.62 #21 NY#79
Reid, Ricardo (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 36.64 #22
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 36.68 #23 NY#81
Atkins, Brandon (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.69 #24 NY#82
Mallardi, Sylvester (2013) Commack, NY
B-300 36.78 #25 NY#89
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-300 36.88 #26 NY#97
Selle, John (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 36.93 #27 NY#100
Abreu, Joe (2014) Stepinac, NY
B-300 36.94 #28
Glover, Dimitrius (2014) Longwood, NY
B-300 36.95 #29
Santiago, Myles (2013) Kingston, NY
B-300 37.06 #30
Mowatt, Kevin (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-300 37.16 #31
Bradle, Christopher (2013) Division Ave HS, NY
B-300 37.19 #32
Riley, Gerald (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.43 #33
Yarn, Avery (2013) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-300 37.52 #34
Flaviantin, Joe (2013) Longwood, NY
B-300 37.53 #35
Bradshaw, Donald (2013) Smithtown East, NY
B-300 37.63 #36
Kennelly, Patrick Fordham Prep, NY
B-300 37.76 #37
Okamba, Najee (2013) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 37.79 #38
Spradley, Shaquille (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 37.83 #39
Nalbach, Stephen (2014) Randolph, NY
B-300 37.95 #40
Lown, Jake (2013) Northport, NY
B-300 37.99 #41

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:21.09 #1
Rooney, Pat (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:21.49 #2 US#11 NY#8
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:22.37 #3 US#16 NY#10
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:22.82 #4 US#24 NY#15
Grant, Justin (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:24.58 #5
Brown, Budd (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:24.64 #6
Mendez, Anthony Mott Haven, NY
B-600 1:24.65 #7 US#92 NY#49
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-600 1:25.41 #8 NY#67
Blades, Carlos (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:25.75 #9 NY#79
Gillespie, Luther (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-600 1:25.79 #10 NY#80
Blatz, Billy (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-600 1:25.90 #11 NY#82
Brown, DJ (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-600 1:25.92 #12 NY#83
Atkinson, Kevin (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:25.95 #13 NY#84
Kuntz, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:26.01 #14 NY#86
Walas, Avery (2014) Commack, NY
B-600 1:26.03 #15 NY#87
White, Joseph (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.97 #16
Dorrite, Andrew (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:27.01 #17
Constantino, Nick (2014) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:27.16 #18
Imbo, Bailey (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-600 1:27.38 #19
Mckissick, Robert (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:27.46 #20
Alexander, Curtis (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-600 1:27.84 #22
Nogan, Nick (2013) Northport, NY
B-600 1:28.00 #23

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:31.49 #1
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-1000 2:31.52 #2
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:31.54 #3 US#33 NY#16
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:32.19 #4 US#42 NY#18
DeLuna, Danny (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:32.20 #5 US#43 NY#19
Burchum, Charles (2014) Half Hallows, NY
B-1000 2:33.13 #6 US#60 NY#25
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-1000 2:33.91 #7 US#68 NY#30
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:34.06 #8
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:35.79 #9
Ledger, Joseph (2013) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-1000 2:37.69 #10
Rocks, Devin (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-1000 2:38.84 #11 NY#80
Gallagher, Brian St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:39.52 #12 NY#92
Hatch, David (2013) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:39.54 #13
Emmons, Brendan (2013) Regis, NY
B-1000 2:39.62 #14 NY#96
Antonacci, John (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1000 2:40.21 #15
Hayes, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:40.66 #16
Hamilton, Jimmy St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:40.90 #17
Badji, Ibrahima (2014) Mott Haven, NY
B-1000 2:41.34 #18
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:41.42 #19
Bosua, Arthur (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-1000 2:41.62 #20

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:25.19 #1
Calvello, Jonathan (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:27.98 #2 NY#50
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:28.33 #3 NY#51
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-1600 4:28.83 #4 NY#55

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galford, Daniel (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-Mile 4:22.63 #1 NY#16
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:23.44 #2 NY#18
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-Mile 4:28.29 #3
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:31.78 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:17.55 #1
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:22.26 #2 US#53 NY#9
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:25.15 #3
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:28.44 #4
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:29.33 #5 US#99 NY#18
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:29.73 #6 NY#21
Fiore, Paolo (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-3200 9:32.31 #7 NY#25
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:33.34 #8
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:33.71 #9
Bentivegna, John (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-3200 9:46.71 #10
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:47.29 #11 NY#67
Cooney, Ryan (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:48.87 #12
LaFemina, Adam (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:55.73 #13

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.64 #1 US#65 NY#6
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.78 #1
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.93 #2
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.95 #2
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-55H 8.00 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Epps, Maurice (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'7" #1
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #2
Kadis, Wisdom (2013) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 43'5.5" #3 NY#37
Ramsay, Christian (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-TJ 43'5.25" #4 NY#39
Barrow, Keimon (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #5
Williams, Josh (2013) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'3.75" #6 NY#41
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 43'2" #7
Dehaney, Kevin (2013) George W. Hewlett, NY
B-TJ 42'7.75" #8 NY#54
Ida, Frank (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-TJ 42'7.5" #9 NY#55
Zarro, Anthony (2014) Randolph, NJ
B-TJ 42'5.5" #10
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 41'11.5" #11
Mayes, Bryson (2013) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-TJ 41'6.75" #12
Holmes, Quincy Monsignor Mcclancy, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #13
Campana, Dave (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-TJ 41'2" #14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 59'1" #1
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 58'5.5" #2
Hinds, Randy (2013) Kingston, NY
B-SP 50'11" #3
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 49'6" #4
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 48'9" #5
Weissheier, Matthew (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-SP 48'5" #6
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 47'4.5" #7
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 47'2" #8
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 47'1" #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:31.10 #1 US#46 NY#6
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:31.36 #2 US#57 NY#7
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:31.87 #3
Boys Relay Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-4x200 1:33.05 #4 NY#22
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:33.68 #5 NY#32
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x200 1:33.81 #6
Boys Relay Sayville, NY
B-4x200 1:33.95 #7 NY#38
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:34.75 #8
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:35.08 #9
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x200 1:35.28 #10
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:35.50 #11
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #12
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.77 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:24.35 #1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:25.34 #2 US#57 NY#11
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:25.36 #3 US#58 NY#12
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x400 3:26.51 #4
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x400 3:26.71 #5 US#78 NY#16
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:27.23 #6
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:27.84 #7
Boys Relay Xaverian, NY
B-4x400 3:30.77 #9 NY#38
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:30.92 #10
Boys Relay Mott Haven, NY
B-4x400 3:30.92 #10
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:31.82 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:59.92 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:01.99 #2
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:04.38 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:05.69 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 8:08.42 #5
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:10.52 #6
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:13.38 #7
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x800 8:14.53 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.31 #1
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.37 #2
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.38 #1 NY#27
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.40 #3
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.41 #2
Dugan, Mallory (2014) Commack, NY
G-55 7.42 #3
Richards, Monique (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.47 #4
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.48 #4
Sevcader, Courtney Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-55 7.48 #5 NY#50
Mincone, Michaela (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.48 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-300 40.83 #1 US#61 NY#18
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-300 41.49 #2
McCaskill, D'Yanna (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-300 41.54 #3
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-300 41.70 #4 NY#44
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.81 #5
Hendrickson, Ariel (2013) Connetquot, NY
G-300 41.91 #6 NY#49
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 42.00 #2
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 42.01 #7
Hallett, Kathryn (2015) Manhasset, NY
G-300 42.06 #8 NY#56
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 42.11 #3
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-300 42.11 #3
Glatty, Diamond Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.35 #9 NY#66
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 42.44 #10 NY#74
Kate, Mary (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 42.69 #11 NY#90
Hendrickson, Ariel (2013) Connetquot, NY
G-300 42.77 #5
Famularo, Amanda (2013) Sayville, NY
G-300 43.00 #12

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:30.97 #1
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:36.33 #2
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:38.10 #3
Heaney, Shanna (2013) Hampton Bays, NY
G-600 1:38.88 #4 US#71 NY#33
Perrier, Christina (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-600 1:39.02 #5 NY#35
Caracciolo, Rosalie (2013) Sacred Heart, NY
G-600 1:40.34 #6
Semetsis, Laurie (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-600 1:41.02 #7 NY#66
jansen, kayley (2014) Kingston, NY
G-600 1:41.32 #8
Dougherty, Liz (2014) Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:41.91 #9 NY#82

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:55.77 #1 US#22 NY#8
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:01.11 #2
Heaney, Shanna (2013) Hampton Bays, NY
G-1000 3:02.21 #3
Wellman, Liz (2014) Randolph, NJ
G-1000 3:02.95 #4
Ginley, Darby (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:03.30 #5
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 3:04.13 #6
Roda, Alexa (2014) Notre Dame, NY
G-1000 3:05.44 #7 NY#67
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-1000 3:05.56 #8
Caracciolo, Rosalie (2013) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1000 3:05.62 #9 NY#70
Magno, Elizabeth (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:06.15 #10 NY#79
McKenna, Kara (2014) Massapequa, NY
G-1000 3:06.98 #11
Franz, Isabella (2013) Southampton, NY
G-1000 3:07.60 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1600 5:11.49 #1 NY#3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-Mile 5:07.55 #1 NY#24
Reilly, Megan (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:10.18 #2 NY#26
Forrester, Kalleigh (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-Mile 5:11.15 #3 NY#28
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 5:12.25 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:20.83 #1
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:34.25 #2
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:35.54 #3 NY#65
Fitzgerald, Katie (2013) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 10:37.80 #4 NY#70
Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:37.81 #5 NY#71

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kral, Samantha (2013) Randolph, NJ
G-55H 8.46 #1 NJ#19
Brown, Tamoya Elizabeth, NJ
G-55H 8.67 #1 NJ#44
Brown, Tamoya Elizabeth, NJ
G-55H 8.69 #2
Kral, Samantha (2013) Randolph, NJ
G-55H 8.70 #2
Trinkwald, Melanie (2013) Sayville, NY
G-55H 8.73 #3 NY#26
Seo, Yoon (2013) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.75 #3 NY#27
Trinkwald, Melanie (2013) Sayville, NY
G-55H 8.80 #4
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.84 #5
Seo, Yoon (2013) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.86 #4
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.87 #5
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.92 #6
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-55H 8.95 #6 NY#55
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 9.00 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
York, Jasoni Springfield, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1 NY#19
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Vargas, Christina Farmingdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2.01" #3 NY#25
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'11.5" #1
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #2
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 36'7" #3
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 35'6.5" #4
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #5
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 34'10" #6
Colon, Josephine (2013) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 34'6" #7 NY#55
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #8
Luzincourt, Deborah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'9" #9
Lyn, Breanna (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 33'4.5" #10
Lutley, Erin (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'2" #11
Walker, Catherine (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'1.5" #12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 45'0" #1
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 39'3.5" #2
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 37'11" #3
Pipia, Celestina (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 37'7" #4 NY#20
Hinds, Valerie (2015) Kingston, NY
G-SP 36'10" #5
Jackson, Diamond (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'9" #6
Okvist, Kaitlyn (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-SP 33'11" #1
Rispoli, Michelle (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 33'5.5" #7
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 33'4.5" #8
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 33'0" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:43.68 #1
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:44.57 #2 US#54 NY#7
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.92 #3 US#100 NY#14
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:47.03 #4
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:47.23 #5 NY#23
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x200 1:48.02 #6 NY#29
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:48.03 #7 NY#30
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:48.86 #8
Girls Relay Kingston, NY
G-4x200 1:48.93 #9
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:49.86 #10 NY#51

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:00.40 #1 US#64 NY#14
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:00.95 #2
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:05.82 #3
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x400 4:08.72 #4
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:09.21 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:31.30 #1 US#47 NY#14
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:36.16 #2
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:36.92 #3
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:51.56 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State