Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SPIRE HS Showcase - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-09
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: The SPIRE Institute, OH
Meet Comments: 300m unbanked


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-60 6.82 #1 US#11 MI#1
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-60 6.86 #1 pre
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 6.91 #2 US#30 OH#3
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 6.93 #3
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 6.94 #4 pre
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 6.95 #2 pre
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-60 6.96 #4
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.01 #5
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 7.03 #6
Washington, Malik (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.04 #3 pre
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 7.04 #5 pre
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-60 7.06 #6 pre
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.06 #7 pre
Washington, Malik (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.08 #7
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.09 #8 pre
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.11 #8
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-60 7.12 #9 pre OH#39
Anderson, Ty'Reese (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.13 #10 pre
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-60 7.13 #9
Boyd, Duane (2014) Huron, MI
B-60 7.15 #11 pre MI#22
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 7.16 #12 pre
Tobin, Matt (2013) Fairview, OH
B-60 7.19 #13 pre
Williams, Wan'Ya (2015) Huron, MI
B-60 7.20 #14 pre
Peacock, Malik (2013) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.22 #15 pre
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-60 7.23 #16 pre
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.23 #16 pre
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.23 #18 pre PA#38
Bowlen, Nathan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.34 #19 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.88 #1
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.21 #2
Allen, Maurice (2014) Mumford, MI
B-200 22.29 #3
Flynn, Justin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-200 22.29 #3 US#67 MI#3
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.43 #5 US#96 PA#11
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-200 22.48 #6
Wheeler, Payton Parma Western, MI
B-200 22.53 #7 MI#8
Couch, Darryl (2014) Inkster, MI
B-200 22.58 #8
Husain, Andre (2013) Holy Name, OH
B-200 22.63 #9
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-200 22.65 #10
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-200 22.70 #11 PA#22
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.71 #12 PA#24
Boyd, Duane (2014) Huron, MI
B-200 22.72 #13
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 22.73 #14 OH#26
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-200 22.82 #15 OH#36
Haba, Brady (2013) Twinsburg, OH
B-200 22.91 #16 OH#38
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-200 22.95 #17 PA#34

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Theodore (2013) Geneva, OH
B-400 47.85 #1 US#4 OH#1
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 48.80 #2
Sherwood, Jordan Laurel Creek, PA
B-400 49.47 #3 US#48 PA#7
Tobin, Matt (2013) Fairview, OH
B-400 49.49 #4
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-400 50.06 #5
Taylor, Avery (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
B-400 50.17 #6 MI#7
Calvey, Brian (2015) Independence, OH
B-400 50.59 #8 OH#16
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-400 50.84 #9
Scott, Stevie (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-400 51.23 #10 MI#15
Ross, D'Juan (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 51.95 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buttinger, Scott (2012) Laurel Creek, PA
B-800 1:55.22 #1 US#40 PA#6
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-800 1:57.33 #2 US#86 OH#7
Mellon, Calleb (2013) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:57.95 #3 NY#11
Scanlon, Ryan (2013) Twinsburg, OH
B-800 1:58.47 #5 OH#13
Moeglin, Vince (2013) Hudson, OH
B-800 1:58.49 #6 OH#15
Alvarez, Riley (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
B-800 1:58.49 #7 PA#17
Justice, Chad (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:58.82 #8
Winkler, Nick (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:58.84 #9
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-800 1:59.17 #10
Hansen, Eric (2013) Solon, OH
B-800 1:59.93 #11 OH#23
Wile, Torin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-800 2:00.02 #12
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 2:00.84 #14 PA#32
Saporito, David (2015) Oak Park, MI
B-800 2:01.66 #15 MI#14
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-800 2:02.01 #16
Love, Seamus (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 2:04.34 #17 PA#90

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buttinger, Scott (2012) Laurel Creek, PA
B-1600 4:17.91 #1 US#20 PA#1
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:19.92 #2 US#35 OH#5
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:21.63 #3
Norley, Owen (2013) Kenston, OH
B-1600 4:26.49 #4 OH#14
Archer, Alex (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-1600 4:27.06 #5 PA#5
Iacofano, Mick (2013) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-1600 4:27.67 #6 OH#16
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-1600 4:29.77 #7 PA#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:06.49 #3 US#4 OH#1
Polman, Kyle (2013) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:10.66 #4 US#8 OH#2
Glines, Cory (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:13.40 #5 US#12 OH#3
Milton, James (2013) Laurel Creek, PA
B-3200 9:16.48 #6 US#22 PA#1
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:19.26 #7 US#32 OH#4
Archer, Ryan (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-3200 9:28.85 #8 US#96 PA#2
Ford, Kent (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:32.66 #9 OH#5
Zemet, Josh (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:35.80 #10 PA#4
Nichols, Tim (2013) South Range, OH
B-3200 9:37.81 #11 OH#12
Brumfield, Jake (2014) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:40.46 #12 OH#16
Wharton, Sam (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-3200 9:41.76 #13 OH#17
Archer, Alex (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-3200 9:45.74 #15 PA#5
Schmitz, Jake (2013) Unattached, OH
B-3200 9:46.96 #16 OH#26
Sopchak, Josh (2015) Chardon, OH
B-3200 9:57.87 #17 OH#49
Ross, Henry Kenston, OH
B-3200 9:58.60 #18 OH#50

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 8.04 #1 pre
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 8.13 #1
Lemonious, Dominick (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-60H 8.32 #2
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-60H 8.35 #2 pre
Lemonious, Dominick (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-60H 8.36 #3 pre
Stout, Dustin (2013) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.43 #4 pre
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-60H 8.47 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moffett, Malik (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Mankovecky, Joe (2013) Bishop Watterson, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Evans, Donivel (2013) Kiski Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1
Rapazy, Branson (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 59'4" #1
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 58'8.5" #2
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 57'3.5" #3
Paliscak, David (2013) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 56'7" #4
Monroe, Matt (2013) Crestwood, OH
B-SP 51'0.5" #5
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 48'8" #6
Orlik, Jeremy (2013) Hickory, PA
B-SP 48'1" #7 PA#27

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 71'11" #1
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-WT 64'3.5" #2 US#27 OH#10
Monroe, Matt (2013) Crestwood, OH
B-WT 62'7" #3
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-WT 62'2" #4
Brandon, John (2014) Hudson, OH
B-WT 61'5" #5
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 56'4.75" #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:24.45 #2
Boys Relay Laurel Creek, PA
B-4x400 3:27.75 #3 PA#16

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60 7.66 #1 pre
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.83 #1 OH#7
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.85 #2
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.87 #3
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.88 #4 pre
Roberson, Savannah (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-60 7.89 #2 pre
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.90 #3 pre
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.90 #7 pre
Roberson, Savannah (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-60 7.92 #4
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.92 #5 pre
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-60 7.92 #8 pre
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.96 #5
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-60 7.96 #6
Sauer, Tegan (2013) Laurel Creek, PA
G-60 7.97 #7 PA#20
Sauer, Tegan (2013) Laurel Creek, PA
G-60 8.00 #6 pre
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-60 8.00 #9 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 24.81 #1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.98 #2 US#37
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 25.02 #3
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 25.08 #4
Roberson, Savannah (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-200 25.21 #5
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.44 #6 US#99 MI#5
Baisden, Karrington (2017) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-200 26.25 #7 MI#16
Gunther, Megan (2013) Leavittsburg, OH
G-200 26.29 #8
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-200 26.33 #9
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 26.34 #10
Russell, Alexia (2016) Geneva, OH
G-200 26.68 #11 OH#37
Renfroe, London (2014) Pioneer, MI
G-200 26.83 #12
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 26.92 #13 OH#44
Tupta, Molly (2015) Trinity, OH
G-200 26.94 #14
Wilson, Kylie (2013) Jamestown, NY
G-200 26.99 #15 NY#27

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-400 56.15 #1 US#19 MI#1
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 56.32 #2
Taylor, Carlita (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.08 #3 US#46 MI#3
Mayes, Hailey (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-400 59.50 #4 MI#11
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 59.92 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-800 2:10.06 #2
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-800 2:11.28 #4
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-800 2:13.99 #5 US#28 OH#2
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.85 #6
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:17.33 #7 US#99 MI#7
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:18.09 #8
Taylor, Alexis (2013) Kenston, OH
G-800 2:19.70 #9 OH#11
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:22.04 #10 PA#38
Hewitt, Courtney (2014) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:22.63 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 4:54.85 #2 US#8 OH#1
Paladino, Amelia (2014) University, WV
G-1600 4:57.92 #3 US#15 WV#1
Taylor, Alexis (2013) Kenston, OH
G-1600 5:12.86 #4 OH#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dee Dee (2013) Freedom, PA
G-3200 11:16.80 #1 PA#1
Hessels, Nicole (2015) Laurel Creek, PA
G-3200 11:22.97 #2 PA#2
Maxwell, Emily (2013) Laurel, OH
G-3200 11:29.76 #3 OH#14

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.65 #1
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.81 #1 pre
Parsons, Megan (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 8.99 #2 US#72 PA#6
Mclean, Miceala Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.14 #3 PA#9
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 9.14 #3
Parsons, Megan (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.16 #3 pre
Mclean, Miceala Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.24 #2 pre
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 9.25 #5 pre
Simon, Cienna (2013) Jamestown, NY
G-60H 9.26 #5
Simon, Cienna (2013) Jamestown, NY
G-60H 9.26 #6 pre
Bulten, Rheanna (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.33 #6 PA#21
Gunther, Megan (2013) Leavittsburg, OH
G-60H 9.41 #7
Bulten, Rheanna (2014) Laurel Creek, PA
G-60H 9.42 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, India (2013) Ambridge Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Katerberg, Erin Laurel Creek, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Autumn (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-LJ 17'2.5" #1
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-LJ 16'9.75" #2
Stephens, Tiara (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-LJ 16'9" #3 OH#25

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petty, Rebekah (2014) Greenville, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#33 PA#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leppelmeier, Becca (2013) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 41'1" #1
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 39'4.5" #2
Hallisy, Joanna (2013) Lake Catholic, OH
G-SP 39'0.75" #3
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 38'7" #4
Svonavec, Edie (2015) James A Garfield, OH
G-SP 38'6.25" #5
Freeland, Dawn (2013) Rootstown, OH
G-SP 37'7.5" #6
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 36'4.5" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 56'7.5" #1
Leppelmeier, Becca (2013) Mccomb Local, OH
G-WT 49'3.5" #2
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-WT 40'3.5" #3
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-WT 34'10.25" #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Laurel Creek, PA
G-4x400 3:56.65 #1 US#26 PA#4
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:58.13 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:52.93 #1 PA#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State