Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-10
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cineius, Georgio (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55 6.71 #1
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.74 #1
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.76 #2
Ford, Tyler (2013) White Plains, NY
B-55 6.77 #1
Cineius, Georgio (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55 6.78 #2
Harris, Dante (2013) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.80 #3
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.83 #1
Lewis, Malik (2016) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.83 #1
Walters, Elon Ketcham, NY
B-55 6.83 #4
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.84 #2
Sumbu, Abdul-nasser (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55 6.84 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.39 #1
Dervish, Tristen Suffern, NY
B-300 36.31 #2
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.55 #1
Hill, Daniel (2014) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-300 36.56 #2 NY#72
GARSON, PETER Arlington, NY
B-300 36.60 #3
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 36.71 #3
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.11 #4
Christian, Korey (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.22 #4
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 37.46 #5
Caterlin, Justin (2014) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.85 #6
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 37.93 #5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:22.10 #1 US#14 NY#9
Landes, Thomas (2013) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:24.60 #2 US#90 NY#48
Scott, Cyd (2014) Carmel, NY
B-600 1:24.80 #3
Jung, Nicholas (2013) Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:24.80 #3 US#98 NY#52
Anson, Michael (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:25.10 #5
Samuels, Chevaun (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:25.50 #6
Barry, Billy Clarkstown North, NY
B-600 1:25.50 #6 NY#70
Clarke, Dylan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:25.70 #1 NY#78
Haering, Matthew (2013) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #8 NY#85
Blades, Carlos (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:26.20 #9
Schweitzer, Austin (2014) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.50 #10
Powell, Phillip (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:27.40 #11
Patrizio, Lukas (2013) Port Chester, NY
B-600 1:27.70 #2
Zeren, Jeffrey (2013) Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:27.90 #3

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alleyne, Justin (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:34.30 #1 US#78 NY#31
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:34.40 #2 US#82 NY#33
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:34.80 #3
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:35.40 #4 NY#42
Cardon, Chris (2013) White Plains, NY
B-1000 2:36.00 #5 NY#50
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:38.30 #1 NY#70
Vasquez, Vincent (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:39.40 #6 NY#88

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:09.10 #1 US#7 NY#2
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:27.10 #2
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:31.70 #3
Vasquez, Galo (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-3200 9:43.40 #4 NY#54
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 10:00.00 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.60 #1 US#51 NY#5
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.74 #1
Walker, Alex (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55H 7.93 #2
Wilson-King, Francisco (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-55H 7.99 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#14
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogbanna, Kingsley (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #1 NY#54

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 46'11.5" #1
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #2
Barrow, Keimon (2013) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 44'3.5" #3 NY#28
Kuka, Ryan (2013) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 42'3.25" #1
Tran, Chris (2013) Yonkers, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1 NY#7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:32.18 #1 NY#11
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:33.51 #1 NY#31
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:34.06 #2
Boys Relay White Plains, NY
B-4x200 1:34.10 #2 NY#40
Boys Relay Clarkstown North, NY
B-4x200 1:35.35 #3 NY#68
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:35.85 #4 NY#84

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:32.21 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:11.40 #1
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x800 8:12.40 #2
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:13.70 #3 NY#36

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 NY#13
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.31 #1
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.32 #2
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.34 #3 NY#23
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.40 #3
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.47 #4
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.47 #4
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.47 #5
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.50 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 39.54 #1 US#13 NY#4
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 40.79 #2
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.85 #3 US#65 NY#19
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 41.33 #4
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-300 41.94 #5 NY#50
Theard, Soraya Suffern, NY
G-300 42.49 #6
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.98 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.00 #1 US#13 NY#5
Persaud, Amrita Suffern, NY
G-600 1:38.80 #2 US#69 NY#32
McCormack, Katherine (2014) Carmel, NY
G-600 1:39.60 #3 NY#40
Moky, Alison (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-600 1:39.90 #1
Rokicsac, Samantha Clarkstown South, NY
G-600 1:40.60 #4
Okun, Rachel White Plains, NY
G-600 1:41.30 #5
Los, josley De John Jay, NY
G-600 1:41.40 #6 NY#74
Woods, Lauren White Plains, NY
G-600 1:41.70 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:55.50 #1 US#19 NY#6
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:56.20 #2
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:58.30 #1 US#50 NY#24
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-1000 3:06.00 #3 NY#77

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:40.50 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:47.60 #2
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-1500 4:48.60 #3
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:51.40 #1 NY#42
Hopkins, Meagan (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1500 4:56.40 #4 NY#77
Cortina, Andrea Carmel, NY
G-1500 4:57.90 #5
Ayres, Cassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:58.20 #2 NY#94
Stevens, Charlotte (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:58.60 #6
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-1500 4:58.80 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:33.90 #1 US#3 NY#2
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:07.50 #2
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:10.30 #3
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:33.71 #1
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:34.21 #4 NY#60
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:38.10 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.33 #1
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.73 #2
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.82 #2
Adeyeye, Mary (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.83 #3
Adeyeye, Mary (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.89 #3
McDonald, Alyssa New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.89 #4 NY#43
McDonald, Alyssa New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.98 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NY#9
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NY#13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'6.5" #1
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #2
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #3
Luzincourt, Deborah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'1.5" #4
Joerg, Emily (2014) Ketcham, NY
G-TJ 33'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 43'11.25" #1
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'0.75" #2
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 34'2" #1 NY#58
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'3.75" #3
Abraham, Antori (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'0" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Clarkstown South, NY
G-4x200 1:48.15 #1 NY#31
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:48.21 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:48.96 #3
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x200 1:49.35 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:03.10 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:05.50 #2 NY#24

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:35.21 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:42.50 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:42.90 #3 NY#33
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-4x800 9:46.00 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State