Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT CIAC Class M Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-07
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.54 #1
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.63 #1 pre
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-55 6.66 #2 CT#17
Decordova, Taj (2013) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.69 #2 pre
Mayo, Alex (13) Killingly, CT
B-55 6.69 #3
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-55 6.71 #3 pre
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.73 #4
Mayo, Alex (13) Killingly, CT
B-55 6.73 #4 pre
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.75 #5 pre
Jones, Christopher (2013) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.75 #5 pre
Jones, Christopher (2013) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.76 #5
Parke, Orrin (2014) New London, CT
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Parke, Orrin (2014) New London, CT
B-55 6.79 #6
Buanno, Matthew (2013) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.79 #8 pre CT#35
Garcia, Jose (14) New London, CT
B-55 6.82 #9 pre CT#42
Gil, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.84 #10 pre CT#49

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-300 35.57 #1
Paterson, Alexander (2013) Ledyard, CT
B-300 36.58 #2
Jones, Christopher (2013) Waterford, CT
B-300 36.63 #3
Gil, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-300 37.04 #4 CT#25
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.57 #5
Grabowski, Darren (2014) Berlin, CT
B-300 37.73 #6 CT#53
Frazier, Mark (2013) Windham, CT
B-300 37.74 #7 CT#54
Jones, Warren (2014) Stratford, CT
B-300 37.80 #8 CT#58
Parke, Orrin (2014) New London, CT
B-300 37.95 #9

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:23.69 #1
Thomas, Ryan (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-600 1:25.64 #2 CT#12
Dinsmore, Brandon (2015) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:25.99 #3 CT#15
Candelet, Cory (2013) Stonington, CT
B-600 1:26.44 #4 CT#20
Paolella, Kyle (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:27.14 #5
Dennis, Ryan (13) Jonathan Law, CT
B-600 1:27.78 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheng, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-1000 2:36.53 #1
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1000 2:36.74 #2 CT#9
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1000 2:36.97 #3 CT#10
Tan, Alex (2014) Rocky Hill, CT
B-1000 2:37.48 #4
Claffey, Patrick (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
B-1000 2:40.55 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fulton, Logan (2013) Joel Barlow, CT
B-3200 9:38.68 #1 CT#6
Hulstein, Neal (2013) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:43.53 #2
Sauter, Colin (2013) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:43.81 #3 CT#13
Hoey, Quinton (2013) Watertown, CT
B-3200 9:51.32 #4 CT#22

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baum, Dan (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-55H 7.90 #1 CT#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griswold, Nicholas (2014) Joseph A. Foran, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mayo, Alex (13) Killingly, CT
B-LJ 21'9.5" #1 CT#6
Barrera, Josh (2013) Bethel, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #2 CT#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacific, Austin (2013) Brookfield, CT
B-SP 48'6" #1
Cass, Larry (2013) Weston, CT
B-SP 47'4.5" #2 CT#15

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:35.72 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-SMR 3:45.17 #1 CT#8
Boys Relay New Fairfield, CT
B-SMR 3:46.04 #2 CT#9
Boys Relay Brookfield, CT
B-SMR 3:48.98 #3
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-SMR 3:49.55 #4 CT#20

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.38 #1
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-55 7.40 #2 CT#7
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.40 #3
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.48 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 39.58 #1
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-300 41.30 #2
Sprout, Katy (2014) Tolland, CT
G-300 42.20 #3 CT#14
Peterson, Johnesse (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.51 #4
Wade, Tanaya (2015) Career Magnet, CT
G-300 42.80 #5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:35.13 #1
Curtis, Sydney (2014) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:39.48 #2 CT#10
Swanson, Kelsey (2015) Tolland, CT
G-600 1:40.93 #3 CT#17

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1000 2:56.68 #1 US#26 CT#4
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-1000 2:57.14 #2
Scahill, Lauren (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-1000 3:02.72 #3
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-1000 3:07.63 #4 CT#15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:09.48 #1 CT#6
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
G-1600 5:09.93 #2 CT#8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
G-3200 11:18.91 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.63 #1
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.67 #1 pre
Sprout, Katy (2014) Tolland, CT
G-55H 8.80 #2 CT#4
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.90 #3
Glass, Milani (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-55H 9.00 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santos, Mercedes (14) New London, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Sierra (2014) Bacon Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'1" #1 CT#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 37'0.5" #1 CT#3
Ladoja, Adedoyin (13) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 36'1" #2 CT#5
Polansky, Lauren (2013) Joseph A. Foran, CT
G-SP 34'4" #3
Townsend, Charisse (13) Bacon Academy, CT
G-SP 33'5.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:48.02 #1 CT#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:01.13 #1
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:06.66 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:37.82 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:22.92 #1
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-SMR 4:26.35 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State